ICEFA Lidice


Awards - foreign participants

Albania, Argentina, Armenia, Australia, Azerbaijan, Belarus, Belgium, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Brazil, Brunei, Bulgaria, Canada, Croatia, Cuba, Cyprus, Egypt, Estonia, Ethiopia, Georgia, Germany, Great Britain, Hungary, China, India, Indonesia, Iran, Israel, Japan, Kazakhstan, Kenya, Korea, South, Kyrgyzstan, Latvia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Macedonia, Malaysia, Mexico, Moldova, Mongolia, Montenegro, Morocco, Myanmar, Norway, Pakistan, Philippines, Poland, Romania, Russia, Senegal, Serbia, Singapore, Slovenia, Spain, Sri Lanka, Sweden, Switzerland, Tajikistan, Thailand, Turkey, Ukraine, USA, Uzbekistan, Venezuela, Vietnam, Zimbabwe

Albania

Tirana - Group Gezimi i Syrit
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Argentina

General Villegas - LA FRAGUA Taller Escuela gratuito de niños pintores
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Armenia

Dilizhan - Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola O. Sharambeiana
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Margahovit - Margahovit educational, sports and cultural complex
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Australia

Adelaide - Czech School Adelaide
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Melbourne - Czech School Melbourne
Photographs

Honourable mention

Perth - Czech School Perth
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Azerbaijan

Baku - Artlife Azerbaijan group Masterkids
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Baku - Creative Center for Children and Youth
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sumgait - Sumgait art school of Bulbul
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Belarus

Grodno - GOU Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola iskusstv g. Grodno
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lida - GUO Lidskaia Detskaia Khudohzestvenaia Shkola Iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Logoysk - GUO Logoyskaia destkaia shkola isskustv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Marina Gorka - Marinogorskaya Children Art School
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Minsk - CDODiM Mayak
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Minsk - GUO Gimnaziia No. 75 im. Maslenikova P.V.
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - Art Studio Nef, GUDO CTDiM Pervomaisk
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - GUDO Vitebskii oblastnoi dvorets detei i molodozhi
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - GUO Srednyaya shkola No. 25
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - Vitebsk Children Art School
Print

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Belgium

Meerbeke - Stenenmolen 128
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Sanski Most - Primary school Mahala
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Brazil

Bataypora - Escola Estadual Jan Antonin Bata
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

São Paulo / SP - Colégio Santo Ivo
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Brunei

Bandar Seri Begawan - Seri Mulia Sarjana School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Bulgaria

Lovech - Art-School GEYA
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Nova Zagora - Art Studio DUGA
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Pleven - Children's Art School Kolorit
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sevlievo - VV-Art
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sofia - Art studio Prikazen Svjat
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Sofia - Drujba School
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Targovishte - Arts school Arteya
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Targovishte - United Children's Complex, Fine Arts School
Painting, drawing

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Mixed Media

↑ Top

Canada

Scarborough - Ivy Yin Yuk Leung Art Studio
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Croatia

Bjelovar - Dječji vrtić Ciciban
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Koprivnica - OŠ Antun Nemčić Gostovinski
Ceramics

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Mala Subotica - OŠ Tomaša Goričanca
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Rijeka - Dom učenika Sušak
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Valpovo - Fotoklub Valpovo
Photographs

Honourable mention

Valpovo - OŠ Matije Petra Katančića
Photographs

Honourable mention

Višnjevac - OŠ Višnjevac
Mixed Media

A medail to the school for their collection of mixed media

Zadar - OŠ Zadarski Otoci
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Zagreb - OŠ Tituša Brezovačkog
Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Cuba

Consolación del Sur - Casa Cultura
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vertientes - Escuela Carlo Rodriguez Careaga
Ceramics

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Cyprus

Nicosia - American International School in Cyprus
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Egypt

Alexandria - Alexandria Sporting Club - Children Art Center
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Estonia

Tallinn - Art School "Stuudio DAK"
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Tartu - Tartu Children's Art School
Print

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Ethiopia

Addis Abeba - BeteSeb Academy
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Georgia

Sachkhere - Sachkhere's Art School nam. of Soso Tsereteli
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Tbilisi - Building 9 - F, Social Dweling, Varketili
Photographs

Honourable mention

Tbilisi - Art School No. 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Germany

Dortmund - Kunststudio Kopffüssler
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Krefeld - Livigral
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Grigoreva Erika [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years

↑ Top

Great Britain

Thetford - Thetford Grammar School
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Hungary

Berettyóújfalu - Igazgyöngy Alapfokú Müvészeti Iskola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kozármisleny - Kozármislenyi Alapfokú Müvészeti Iskola
Photographs

Honourable mention

  • Kelemen Mate [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
  • Pavlicsek Greta [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
Szombathely - Váci Mihály Általános Iskola és Ami
Print

Honourable mention

Zsámbék - St. John the Baptist Schoolcenter
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

China

Jinjiang - Hangzhou Creative arts base
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Pingquan county - Bu Mianmian Children art base
Print

Honourable mention

Tonghua - Sun Wei children's painting workshop
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - Art Ateliers de la little Masterhand
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - Art Ateliers de la little Masterhand
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - Artin Creative Workshop
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - Simply Art
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Hong Kong - VKIDS Creative
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - Yellow House Children's Art Programme
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

New Taipei - Taiwan, 2F., No. 30-1, Yong´an St.
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Taipei - Taiwan, 4F., No. 30, Lane 331, Desing E. Road
Painting, drawing

Medal

↑ Top

India

Agartala - Shilpangan Child Art Teaching Centre
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Baroda - Hobby Centre
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hyderabad - Young Envoys International
Panel\'s award 2016
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Zanskar - Kargyak - Sun School in Kargyak

↑ Top

Indonesia

Bandung - Ananda Visual Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Gresik - SD Muhammadiyah GKB 2
Photographs

Honourable mention

Gresik - SMP Negeri 1 Manyar
Photographs

Honourable mention

Jakarta - Sekolah Talenta School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Jakarta Utara - Linda Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Malang - AL-YA'LU Superior School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Iran

Tehran - KANOON - Institute for Intellectual Development of Children & Young Adults
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Israel

Iksal Village - Kindergarten Al - Baraem
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Iksal Village - Kindergarten Al - Fardos
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Jerusalem - Studio of Art - Ruta Kreitser
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Japan

Nara - Dreamy Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Praha 6 - Japonská škola v Praze - Japanese School in Prague

↑ Top

Kazakhstan

Kostanai - GKKP Khudozhestvennaia shkola im. A. I. Nikiforova
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Pavlodar - Children's art school No. 1 UNESCO club
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Pavlodar - Children's Art School No. 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Taraz - Grammar school No. 40
Photographs

Honourable mention

Ust-Kamenogorsk - KGKP Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Kenya

Mbita - Island of Hope Humanist School
Photographs

A medal to the school for their collection of photographs

↑ Top

Korea, South

Busan - Busan Middle School of Arts
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Seoul - Jamwon Elementary School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Kyrgyzstan

Bishkek - Tsentr esteticheskoho vospitaniia Balazhan
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Latvia

Adazi - Art and Music School of Adazi
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Aloja - Alojas Muzikas un Makslas skola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Medal

Baldone - Baldone art school
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Césis - Césu BJC
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ikškile - Music and Art school of Ikskile
Ceramics

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Jūrmala - Art school Jūrmala
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ceramics

Medal

Jūrmala - Jūrmalas Sakumskola "Atvase"
Krimuldas Parish - Krimuldas Misic and Art School
Ceramics

Honourable mention

Liepāja - Liepájas BJC
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Limbaži - Limbažu BJC
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Līvāni - J. Graubina Lívánu Muzikas un Makslas Skola
Līvāni - Lívánu BJC
Malta - Maltas BJC
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

  • Tuče Gagne [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
Preiļi - Preiļu Mūzikas un Mākslas Skola
Painting, drawing

Medal

Riga - BJC Altona
Painting, drawing

Medal

Riga - BJC IK Auseklis
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Riga - BJC Laimite
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Riga - BJC Mīlgrāvis
Ceramics

Honourable mention

Riga - Grafikas Darbnica, Graphic Art Workshop
Print

Honourable mention

Riga - Janis Rozental's Art School
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Riga - O. Kalpaks Riga Folk Art Primary School
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Riga - Pamatskola "Ridze"
Mixed Media

A medal for common work of children

Riga - Riga Centre Primary School of Applied Arts
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ceramics

Honourable mention

Riga - Riga Juglas Vidusskola
Mixed Media

Medal

Honourable mention

Riga - Rīgas Jauno Tehniķu centrs
Mixed Media

Medal

Sigulda - Siguldas Mākslu Skola "Baltais Flīgelis"
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Spogi - Spogu Mūzikas un Mākslas Skola
Print

Honourable mention

Tetele - Teteles pamatskola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Tukums - Tukums Art School
Ceramics

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Ulbroka - Ulbroka Music and Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vangaži - Inčukalna novada muzikas un makslas skola
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Ventspils - Popes pamatskola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Lithuania

Kaunas - Kaunas Juozas Grusas Art Gymnasium
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kupiškis - Detski Sad Saulutė
Print

Honourable mention

Marijampole - Marijampoles Kindergarden Ruta
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vilnius - Lithuanian training centre for the blind and visually impaired
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Luxembourg

Luxembourg - Bogel Art à l'école
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Waldbredimus - Atelier Iva
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Macedonia

Bitola - Children's Art Studio St. Cyril and Methodi
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Skopje - SUGS Gimnazia Nikola Karev
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Malaysia

Georgetown - Chung Ling High School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Georgetown - SJK(C) Perempuan China
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Georgetown - SMK Bukit Jambul
Painting, drawing

Medal

Kuala Lumpur, Cheras - SMK Convent Jalan Peel
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Pasir Gudang - Malaysia Art School of Johor
Shah Alam - My Artist Workshop
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ulu Kelang - Lot: 3394, Bukit Antarabangsa, Jalan Wangsa 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Mexico

Ciudad de México (Mexico City) - Colegio Carol Baur

↑ Top

Moldova

Chisinau - Teoreticheskii litsei im. Ak. K. Sibirskoho
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Mongolia

Khentii Province - National Laboratory Secondary School No. 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ulaanbaatar - Orchlon 1, International School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Montenegro

Cetinje - Kindergarden Zagorka Ivanović
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Podgorica - JUOŠ Savo Pejanović
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Morocco

Rabat - 4 - Rue Tamesloht - Hassan - Rabat - Marocco
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Rabat - Groupe Scolaire Privé Almoubadara
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Myanmar

Yangon - No. 84, Tay Taing Street, 45 Quarter, Nord Dagon, Township
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Norway

Surna - Kunst Studio OPP
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Pakistan

Lahore - Aitchinson College
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Philippines

Mandaluyong - Lourdes School of Mandaluyong
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Poland

Dobkowice - Szkola Podstawowa im. Jana Pawla II.
Print

Medal

Honourable mention

Gorlice - Mlodzieźowy Dom Kultury
Print

Honourable mention

Rybnik - Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury - pracownia plastyczna "Creatio"
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Toruń - Galeria i ośrodek plastycznej twórczości dziecka
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Romania

Bucharest - High School of Fine Arts Nicolae Tonitza
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Medal

Buftea - Scoala Gimnaziala No. 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Chitila - Scoala Gimnaziala "Prof. Ion Visoiu"
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Iasi - Cuza - Voda 29
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Iasi - Vasile Conta Primary School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Piatra Neamt - The Cultural Association Arte. Ro
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Russia

Birobidjan - MAOUDOD Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Elabuga - MBU DO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1 im. I. I. Shishkina
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kazan - MOU DOD Fotoshkola Tsentra detskogo tvorchestva
Photographs

Honourable mention

Kazanskaya - MBOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola
Print

Honourable mention

Kostroma - Detskaya Khudozhestvennaya shkola No. 2 im. Kupreyanova
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Krasnoyarsk - Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1 im. V. I. Surikova
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kropotkin - Children's Art School
Print

Honourable mention

Lesnoi - MBOU DOD Detskaia shkola iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lesosibirsk - MBOU DOD Novoeniseiskaia detskaya khudozhestvennaia shkola
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Lesosibirsk - MBUDO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lipetsk - MOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 2 im.V. I. Surikova
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Moscow - Creativity Center im. A. V. Kosareva
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Moscow - GBOU School No. 1955
Painting, drawing

Medal

  • Murashko Yaroslava [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

  • Orlova Anastasiya [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
Moscow - GBOU Shkola No. 996
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Nizhny Tagil - Art-studio Maya
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Omsk - BOU DOD Detskaya khudozhestvennaya shkola No. 3 im. E. V. Gurova
Painting, drawing

Medal

Print

Honourable mention

Omsk - BOU DOD Dvorets detskogo tvorchestva
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Omsk - Elementary Art school No1 name of Sanins
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Penza - MBOUDOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaiia shkola No. 3
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Pervouralsk - Art studio Art-Liniya
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sankt Peterburg - GBOU DOD Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Saratov - SGOO Detskaia studiia izobrazitelnykh iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sel'o Oktyabrskoe - MBUDOD Detskaia Khudozhestvennaia Shkola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sochi - Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1 im. A.I. Pachomova
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sukhoi Log - MBUDO Sukholozhskaia shkola iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Topki - Detskaia khudozhestvenaia shkola No.17
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Tozhok - Master i IA
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Travnikova Viktoriia [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
Ufa - Khudozhestvennaia shkola Khudozka
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Ufa - MBOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvenaia shkola No. 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vladikavkaz - Children's Art studio Blue wind
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Volgograd - Detskaia khudozhestvennaia galereia
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Zelenogorsk - Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Senegal

Dakar - Collège Notre Dame du Liban
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mbour - CEM de Téne Toubab
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Serbia

Beograd - Artino-likovni Atelje
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Beograd - Children's Cultural Center Belgrade
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Beograd - Primary school Branko Čopić
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hajdukovo - OŠ Petöfi Sándor
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sokobanja - OŠ Mitropolit Mihailo
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Subotica - Workshop EmART
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Singapore

Singapore - South View Primary School
Photographs

Honourable mention

Singapore - Woodlands - Si Ling Secondary School
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

↑ Top

Slovenia

Ajdovščina - OŠ Danila Lokarja
Print

Honourable mention

Cankova - Osnovna šola
Print

Honourable mention

Dutovlje - Osnovna škola Dutovlje
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Ljubljana - OŠ Milana Šuštaršiča
Print

Honourable mention

  • Plesničar Kazimir [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
Photographs

Honourable mention

Podbočje - OŠ Podbočje
Photographs

Honourable mention

Rogašovci - OŠ Sveti Jurij
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Vipava - OŠ Draga Bajca
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Spain

Esporles - Avenida Ses Rotgetes 5
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Sri Lanka

Gothatuwa - Sampath Rekha International Art Academy
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kandy - Dharmaraja College
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Sweden

Halmstad - Kulturskola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Switzerland

Wettingen - Bildungszentrum für Kinder "Umka"
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Tajikistan

Khujand - Children's art school
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Thailand

Bangkok - Pomplangfaifa School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Bangkok - Wattana Wittaya Academy
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Wangsaphung - Hrh. Princess Sirindhorn Art Center
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Turkey

Istanbul-Atasehir - Özel Burcak Eyüboglu Bati Atasehir, Primary and Elementary School
Photographs

Medal

Izmir - Ozel Guzelbahce Piri Reis Okullari
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kocaeli - Ted Kocaeli Koleji
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Ukraine

Banilov-Podgornyi - Banilovo-Podgornovskaia gymnaziia
Photographs

Honourable mention

Donetsk - Centr dopol'nitel'nogo obrazovania, Studii "Vdohnovenie"
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kharkiv - D16
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kharkiv - Lyceum of Arts No. 133
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kiev - Children's Art School No. 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kiev - Shevchenko State Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lviv - Centre for Child and Youth Creativity, Art studio "Bee"
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lviv - Lviv Children's Art School O. Novakivskii
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lviv - Lviv State Childrens Art School No. 10
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Nikolaev - Children's photo studio PhotoKrok
Photographs

Honourable mention

Nizhin - School of the Arts at the College KVNZ NUKiM Maria Zankovetska
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Odessa - Art school Kostandi No. 1
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Odessa - Private art studio Klaudia Bogolyubova
Painting, drawing

Medal

  • Iovcheva Dariya [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
Odessa - Samotsvit - Centre Children and Youth Creative
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sumy - Centr NTTM, Photostudio My
Photographs

Honourable mention

Zaporozhe - Zaporozhskaia detskaia shkola iskusstv No. 3
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

USA

Evansville,IN - Wilton Way 8401
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Franklin - Poplar Grove Elementary School
Photographs

Honourable mention

Rancho Santa Fe - Česká škola San Diego
Print

Honourable mention

San Francisco - 1 Hawthone street 8B
Print

Honourable mention

San Jose - Valley Christian High School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Uzbekistan

Tashkent - Respublikanskiy Spetsializirovanniy Akademicheskiy Litsey Muziki i Iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Venezuela

Caracas - Taller de Expresion Artística TEA
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Vietnam

Hanoi - SaoMai art Center
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Zimbabwe

Harare - Dominican Convent Primary
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

« Awards