Medaile:
Kaulina Elíza (8 let), Baldone art school, Baldone, Lotyšsko
Medaile:
Folkmane Marta (13 let), Daugavpils Makslas Vidusskola, Daugavpils, Lotyšsko
Medaile:
Folkmane Marta (13 let), Daugavpils Makslas Vidusskola, Daugavpils, Lotyšsko
Medaile:
Tropinš Ernests (11 let), Dundaga Art and Music School, Dundaga, Lotyšsko
Medaile:
Kraveca Laura (13 let), Liepájas Bérnu Un Jauniešu Centrs, Liepája, Lotyšsko
Medaile:
Frišfelde Marta (12 let), Tukums Art School, Tukums, Lotyšsko
Medaile:
Ozola Elína (5 let), Valmiera Art School, Valmiera, Lotyšsko
Medaile:
Berzina Asnate (12 let), Daine Elíza (12 let), Kurme Katrina (13 let), Paegle Beate (13 let), Rigas Juglas vidusskola, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Bálina Betija (10 let), Adazi Childrens Art and Music School, Adazi, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Puško Rézija (11 let), Balvi Art School, Balvi, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Šulce Patrícija (7 let), Baldone art school, Baldone, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Šimkeviča Dárta (11 let), Césis Art School, Césis, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Dubovičs Ralfs (7 let), Dundaga Art and Music School, Dundaga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Sudmals Marks (6 let), Dundaga Art and Music School, Dundaga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Ábolina Ance (4 roky), Jürmalas Mákslas skola, Jürmala, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Ozolinš Rudolfs (9 let), Majoru pamatskola, Jürmala, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Girudska Samanta (6 let), Ogre Art School, Ogre, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Krastina Lína Mára (8 let), Ogre Art School, Ogre, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Praulina Elína (9 let), Ogre Art School, Ogre, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Zarina Katríne (9 let), Ogre Art School, Ogre, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Dubovs Nikita (9 let), Bernu un Jauniešu centrs Rigas Skolenu Pils, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Rudakovs Maksims (11 let), Bolderaja Music and Art School, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Sokolovs Daniels (11 let), Bolderaja Music and Art School, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Paškeviča Bianka (7 let), Graphic Art Workshop Galeria Centrs, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Lejniece Lita (8 let), Grammar School of Nordic Languages, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Sitina Ksenija (9 let), Makslas studija IVETT, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Silova Marija Elizabete (11 let), Pamatskola Ridze, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Urtáne Egija (11 let), Pamatskola Ridze, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Dambis Arts Renars (8 let), Ulbroka Music and Art School, Stopini, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Karakona Laura (9 let), Ulbroka Music and Art School, Stopini, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Lavrentjeva Sabine (8 let), Ulbroka Music and Art School, Stopini, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Dubiniauska Marta (11 let), Tukums Art School, Tukums, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Silina Kéta (12 let), Tukums Art School, Tukums, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Klétniece Diana (8 let), Valmiera Art School, Valmiera, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Ošeniece Estere (6 let), Valmiera Art School, Valmiera, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Pogule Katrína (8 let), Valmiera Art School, Valmiera, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Jurgelis Kalvis (11 let), Music and Art School of Vecumnieki, Vecemnieku, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Mačukáns Alvis (14 let), Music and Art School of Vecumnieki, Vecemnieku, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Pankeviča Marianna (9 let), Škrobova Jelena (9 let), Volodko Lana (9 let), Daugavpils Makslas Vidusskola, Daugavpils, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
K. Kazocina Music and Art School, Madlienas, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Krjuka Alina (11 let), K. Kazocina Music and Art School, Madlienas, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Oleksa Darta (14 let), K. Kazocina Music and Art School, Madlienas, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Sirsone Elza (9 let), K. Kazocina Music and Art School, Madlienas, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Klavinš Emils (8 let), Krimuldas Müzikas un Mäkslas Skola, Ragana, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Ozolanta Hete Loreta (11 let), Krimuldas Müzikas un Mäkslas Skola, Ragana, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Kačerovska Renate (8 let), Krimuldas Müzikas un Mäkslas Skola, Ragana, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Eglite Luize (15 let), Riga Puplis Palace, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Beitnere Rasa Nate (9 let), Children and Youth art center Milgravis, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Isajevs Aleksandrs (9 let), Bérnu un Jauniešu centrs Altona, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Streičs Rūdolfs (14 let), O. Kalapaks Riga folk Art Primary school, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Blekte Tomass (4 roky), Center of creative learning, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Blekte Aivis (5 let), Center of creative learning, Riga, Lotyšsko
Čestné uznání:
Klave Madara (12 let), Center of creative learning, Riga, Lotyšsko