Škola | 2D práce | Fotografie | Film | Výtvarné objekty | Celkem | Datum |
OŠ Danila Lokarja, Ajdovščina, Cesta 5. maja 15, PSČ 5270 |
100 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠV Ankaran, Ankaran, Regentova 4, PSČ 6280 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
27. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Beltinci, Beltinci, Panonska 35/b, PSČ 9231 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14. 2. 2020 |
Osnovna šola Branik, Branik, Branik 31, PSČ 5295 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
27. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Brežice, Brežice, Levstikova 18, PSČ 8250 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
19. 2. 2020 |
II. OŠ Celje, Celje, Ljublanska 46, PSČ 3000 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5. 2. 2020 |
Vrtec Tončke Čečeve, Celje, Mariborska cesta 43, PSČ 3000 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
28. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Cirkulane, Cirkulane, Cirkulane 57, PSČ 2282 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Mirana Jarca, Črnomelj, Župančičeva 8, PSČ 8340 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
12. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Rodica, Domžale, Kettejeva 13, PSČ 1230 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Roje, Domžale, Kettejeva 15, PSČ 1230 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Dornberk, Dornberk, Gregorčičeva 30 a, PSČ 5294 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
28. 2. 2020 |
Osnovna šola, Dutovlje, Dutovlje 135, PSČ 6221 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
25. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Istrskega odreda, Gračišče, Gračišče 5, PSČ 6272 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
27. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Podzemeli, Gradac, Podzemelj 11a, PSČ 8332 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Dušana Flisa - Vrtec Hoče, Hoče, Šolska 12, PSČ 2311 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
12. 2. 2020 |
Osnovna šola Dragotina Kettleja, Ilirskaja Bistrica, , PSČ 6250 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
18. 2. 2020 |
Primary School Antona Žnideršiča, Ilirskaja Bistrica, Rozmanova ulica 25B, PSČ 6250 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Ivanjkovci, Ivanjkovci, Ivanjkovci 71 A, PSČ 2259 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
17. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Koroška Bela Jesenice, Jesenice, Cesta Talcev 2, PSČ 4270 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
20. 2. 2020 |
Osnovna šola Kanal, Kanal, Gradnikova 25, PSČ 5213 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
18. 2. 2020 |
Vrtec Kočevje, enota Čebelica, Kočevje, Ljubljanska cesta 22A, PSČ 1330 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Komen, Komen, Komen 61a, PSČ 6223 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
27. 2. 2020 |
Elementary school Pier Paolo Vergerio Il Vecchio, Koper, Gimnazijski trg 7, PSČ 6000 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
28. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Koper, Koper, Cesta zore Perello - Gordina 1, PSČ 6000 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
14. 2. 2020 |
Vrtec Koper, Koper, Kettejeva ulica 13, PSČ 6000 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
26. 2. 2020 |
Vrtec Semedela, Koper, Nova Ulica 2/B, PSČ 6000 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
26. 2. 2020 |
Osnovna šola, Kuzma, Kuzma 20, PSČ 9263 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Bičevje, Ljubljana, Splitska 13, PSČ 1000 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
14. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Dr. Vita Kraigherja, Ljubljana, Trg. 9. Maja 1, PSČ 1000 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
25. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Franceta Bevka, Ljubljana, Ulica Pohorskeho bataljona 1, PSČ 1000 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
21. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Martina Krpana, Ljubljana, Gašperšičeva 10, PSČ 1000 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
5. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Milana Šuštaršiča, Ljubljana, Štembalova 2A, PSČ 1000 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
12. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Miška Kranjca, Ljubljana, Kamnogoriška cesta 35, PSČ 1000 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2. 3. 2020 |
OŠ Toneta Čufarja, Ljubljana, Čufarjeva ul. 11, PSČ 1000 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Vič, Ljubljana, Abramova 26, PSČ 1000 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
13. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Vide Pregarc, Ljubljana, Bazoviška 1, PSČ 1000 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
5. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Vrhovci, Ljubljana, Cesta na Bokalce 1, PSČ 1000 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
20. 2. 2020 |
Osnovna šola Šmartno pos Šmartno goro, Ljubljana, Cesta v Gameljne 7, PSČ 1211 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
18. 2. 2020 |
Vrtec Otona Županiča, Ljubljana, Parmska Cesta 41, PSČ 1000 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Majšperk - Enota Vrtec, Majšperk, Majšperk 32/B, PSČ 2322 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Anice Černejeve, Makole, Makole 24, PSČ 2321 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
26. 2. 2020 |
Center Gustava Šiliha, Maribor, Majcigerjeva 31, PSČ 2000 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
19. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Draga Kobala, Maribor, Tolstojeva 3, PSČ 2000 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Franca Rozmana Staneta, Maribor, Kersnikova 10, PSČ 2000 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Franceta Prešerna, Maribor, Žolgarjeva 2, PSČ 2000 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Leona Štuklja, Maribor, Klinetova ulica 18, PSČ 2103 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Maksa Durjave, Maribor, Ruška 15, PSČ 2000 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Prežihovega Voranca, Maribor, Gosposvedska 10, PSČ 2000 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Toneta Čufarja, Maribor, Zrkovska cesta 67, PSČ 2000 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
25. 2. 2020 |
Vrtec Tezno, Maribor, Dogoška cesta 20, PSČ 2000 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Metlika, Metlika, Šolska 7, PSČ 8330 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Tone Pavček Primary School, Mirna Peč, Postaja 1, PSČ 8216 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
25. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Muta, Muta, Šolska 6, PSČ 2366 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
25. 2. 2020 |
OŠ I. Mutska Sobota, Mutska Sobota, Ulica Štefana Kovača 32, PSČ 9000 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
25. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Frana Erjavca, Nova Gorica, Kidričeva 36, PSČ 5000 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Dragotina Ketteja, Novo Mesto, Šegova 7, PSČ 8000 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
20. 2. 2020 |
Primary School Petrovče, Petrovče, Petrovče 32, PSČ 3301 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
19. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Gornji Petrovci, Petrovci, Gornji Petrovci 2, PSČ 9203 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
17. 2. 2020 |
Osnovna šola Podgorje pri Slovenj Gradcu, Podgorje, Podgorje 172, PSČ 2381 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Polzela, Polzela, Šolska ulica 3, PSČ 3313 |
24 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
18. 2. 2020 |
CKSH Portorož, Portorož, Solična Pot 14, PSČ 6320 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Antona Ingoliča, Pragersko, Pionirska ulica13, PSČ 2331 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
17. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Franja Goloba, Prevalje, Polje 4, PSČ 2391 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
26 |
25. 2. 2020 |
OŠ dr. Aleš Bebler, Primož, , PSČ |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
27. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Breg, Ptuj, Rogaška cesta 6, PSČ 2250 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Hajdina, Ptuj, Spodnja Hajdina 24, PSČ 2288 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Ljudski Vrt, Ptuj, Župančičeva 10, PSČ 2250 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
25. 2. 2020 |
Osnovna šola, Rače, Grajski trg 1, PSČ 2327 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Jožeta Krajca, Rakek, Partizanska cesta 28, PSČ 1380 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
24. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Sveti Jurij, Rogašovci, Sveti Jurij 13, PSČ 9262 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
11. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Belokranjskega odreda Semič, Semič, Šolska 1, PSČ 8333 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Šentjanž, Šentjanž pri Dravogradu, Šentjanž 88, PSČ 2373 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Ferda Vesela, Šentvid pri Stični, Šentvid pri Stični 46, PSČ 1296 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Cvetka Golarja, Škofja Loka, Frankovo naselje 51, PSČ 4220 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
25. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Škofljica, Škofljica, Klanec 5, PSČ 1291 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
21. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Pod Goro, Slovenske Konjice, Šolska 3, PSČ 3210 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ OB Dravinji, Slovensko Konjice, Ul. Dušana Jereba, PSČ 3210 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Šmarje pri Kopru, Šmarje, Šmarje 1, PSČ 6274 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6. 3. 2020 |
OŠ Sostro, Šmarje SAP, Mali Lipoglav 8, PSČ 1293 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
14. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Šmartno, Šmartno pri Litiji, Pungrt 9, PSČ 1275 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Duplek, Sp. Duplek, Korenska cesta 31, PSČ 2241 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
24. 2. 2020 |
OŠ, Stari trg ob Kolpi, Stari trg 7, PSČ 8342 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Štore, Štore, Cvetke Jerin 5, PSČ 3220 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
18. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Bistrica, Dislociran oddelek, Vrtec Tržič, Tržič, Cesta Ste Marie aux Mines 28, PSČ 4290 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Livada, Velenje, Efenkova cesta 60, PSČ 3320 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
10. 3. 2020 |
OŠ Velika Nedelja, Velika Nedelja, Velika Nedelja 13, PSČ 2274 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
17. 2. 2020 |
Osnova škola Mišku Krajnca, Velika Polana, Velika Polana 115b, PSČ 9225 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
11. 2. 2020 |
Primary School Videm, Videm, Videm 47, PSČ 2284 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
27. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Vodice, Vodice, OB Šoli 2, PSČ 1217 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Antona Martina Slomško, Vrhnika, Pod Hruševco 33, PSČ 1360 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
26. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Petrovče, Poš TRJE, Žalec, Galicija 18E, PSČ 3310 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Žetale, Žetale, Čermožiše 45 B, PSČ 2287 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
20. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Kungota, Zgornja Kungota, Plintovec 11B, PSČ 2201 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
25. 2. 2020 |
OŠ Žiri, Žiri, Jobstova 22, PSČ 4226 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
26. 2. 2020 |