Homepage » Archived editions » 43th edition » Awards » Czech Republic
Awards - participants from Czech Republic
Nursery schools, Primary schools, Primary art schools, Schools for special needs, Youth centres and clubs, Secondary schools, Individual participants
Nursery schools
Jesenice-Osnice - MŠ a ZŠ Sunny Canadian Int. School, Straková 522
Honourable mention
- Krahulec David, 5 years
Kyjovice - ZŠ a MŠ Kyjovice p.o., Kyjovice 101
Honourable mention
- Novotná Veronika, 5 years
- Škrobánková Beata, 5 years
Mšeno - MŠ, Havlíčkova 273
Honourable mention
- Kočová Karolína, 6 years
- Mrázová Liliana, 5 years
Ostrava – Zábřeh - MŠ Zdraví, Bastlova 694/9
Honourable mention
- Jalůvka Vojtěch, 6 years
Zábřeh - MŠ Strejcova, Strejcova 132/2a
Honourable mention
- Skála Ondřej, 6 years
Primary schools
Bludov - ZŠ Karla staršího ze Žerotína Bludov, Nová Dědina 368
Honourable mention
- Eliáš Ondřej, 13 years
- Holinka Jan, 6 years
- Musil Karel, 10 years
- Štriczová Kateřina, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Ščučková Karolína, 12 years
- Štosková Laura, 12 years
Buštěhrad - ZŠ Oty Pavla, Tyršova 77/110
Honourable mention
- Bouzková Karolína, 7 years
- Mrkvičková Jasmína, 8 years
Červené Pečky - ZŠ, Kutnohorská 181
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
- Holečková Michala [ 1 | 2 ], 7 years
- Roušalová Kateřina, 9 years
- Stejskalová Jana, 8 years
- Šancová Jana [ 1 | 2 ], 7 years
- Vaňková Kamila [ 1 | 2 ], 9 years
České Budějovice - ZŠ a MŠ L. Kuby, L. Kuby 48
Honourable mention
- Krejsová Lucie, 13 years
Háj ve Slezsku - ŠD při ZŠ Háj ve Slezsku, Školní 90
Honourable mention
- Vonglárová Klára, 7 years
Chabařovice - ZŠ, Masarykova 559
Honourable mention
- Petříčková Michaela, 14 years
Kralupy nad Vltavou - ZŠ, Komenského nám. 198
Honourable mention
- Čapková Eliška, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Humhej Tomáš, 15 years
Litoměřice - ZŠ Ladova, Ladova 5
Honourable mention
- Bartůňková Aneta, 13 years
- Kopejtková Lucie, 13 years
Luká u Javoříčka - ZŠ a MŠ Luká, Luká 4
Honourable mention
- Kubálková Gabriela, 12 years
- Spurný Marek, 15 years
Most - 11. ZŠ, Obránců míru 2944
Honourable mention
- Rosenkranzová Adéla, 12 years
Nové Město nad Metují - ZŠ Malecí, Školní 1000
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
- Kratěnová Julie, 10 years
- Roštlapilová Barbora, 12 years
- Suchánková Kateřina, 12 years
- Tomáš Petr, 9 years
- Valášková Denisa, 13 years
Nový Jičín - ZŠ, Komenského 571/66
Medal
- Miturová Markéta, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Fröhlichová Blanka, 13 years
- Lechovič Daniel, 14 years
Opava - ZŠ, Šrámkova 4
Honourable mention
- Adamczyková Kateřina, 12 years
- Kuzníková Nina, 12 years
- Macháčková Barbora, 14 years
Opava - ZŠ T.G.Masaryka, Riegrova 13
Medal
- Koller Vojtěch, 14 years
- Ptáčková Daniela, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Balcárková Markéta, 14 years
- Gebelová Klára, 14 years
- Jakubcová Anna, 14 years
- Nováková Marie, 14 years
- Šípková Barbora, 14 years
Opava-Kylešovice - ZŠ, U Hřiště 4
Honourable mention
- Dzida Martin, 13 years
- Kostková Taťána, 10 years
- Seemann Jan, 10 years
Peruc - ZŠ, Komenského 193
Honourable mention
- Laubová Barbora, 14 years
- Traxlová Pavlína, 14 years
Praha 1 - ZŠ, Vodičkova 22
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Planety“, 11-12 years
Honourable mention
- Král Max, 15 years
Praha 3 - ZŠ, nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 7,8/1685
Honourable mention
- Kindlová Adéla, 14 years
Praha 10 - ZŠ, Brigádníků 510/14
Honourable mention
- Skokanová Barbora, 13 years
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - ZŠ Sedmikráska o.p.s., Bezručova 293
Honourable mention
- Kacler Ferdinand, 14 years
- Novák Vít, 12 years
- Ptáčková Aneta, 12 years
- Študentová Petra, 9 years
- Urban Matouš, 14 years
Medal
Honourable mention
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Duhoví skřítci“, 6-10 years
- Lajšnerová Anna, 12 years
- Sumcová Kristýna, 11 years
- Sumcová Viktorie, 12 years
- Sumec Matěj [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
Slaný - 3. ZŠ, Rabasova 821
Honourable mention
- Hezinová Tereza, 9 years
- Větrovský Michal, 12 years
Vsetín - ZŠ - Ohrada, Ohrada 1876
Honourable mention
- Cundová Iveta, 14 years
Primary art schools
Beroun - ZUŠ Václava Talicha, Husovo náměstí 77
Honourable mention
- Hubená Zuzana, 9 years
- Reiterman Adam [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
Honourable mention
- Nosková Daniela, 9 years
Blatná - ZUŠ, J. P. Koubka 4
Honourable mention
- Pešková Sára, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Dvořáková Eliška, 8 years
- Pragerová Michaela, 9 years
- Tůma Ondřej, 9 years
- Voračka Adolf, 9 years
- Zeman Martin, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Tichá Karolína, 13 years
Brno - ZUŠ Ant. Doležala, Trnkova 1784/81
Honourable mention
- Losová Klára, 10 years
Bystré - ZUŠ Bystré, nám. Na podkově 59
Honourable mention
- Mitášová Kristýna, 12 years
Medal
- Doskočilová Kateřina, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Mitášová Kristýna, 12 years
- Nekvindová Tereza, 15 years
Čelákovice - ZUŠ Jana Zacha, Vašátkova 343
Honourable mention
- Hruzík René, 8 years
- Kuklová Natálie, 13 years
- Soumarová Petra, 9 years
- Svobodová Barbora, 9 years
České Budějovice - ZUŠ B. Jeremiáše, Otakarova 43
Honourable mention
- Dudová Adéla, 15 years
- Matuchová Barbora, 11 years
Český Krumlov - ZUŠ, Kostelní 163
Medal
- Lukáč Peter, 13 years
Dačice - ZUŠ Dačice, Antonínská 93/II
Medal
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Dohnalová Denisa, 15 years
- Hurťáková Barbora [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
- Lesná Tereza, 10 years
- Macků Kateřina, 14 years
- Pekárek Vlastimil, 10 years
- Pšenčík Adam, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Lesná Tereza, 10 years
- Pekárek Vlastimil, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Dohnalová Denisa, 15 years
- Hurťáková Barbora, 15 years
Dobřany - ZUŠ J.S. Bacha Dobřany, Stromořadí 439
Honourable mention
- Eisenhammerová Teresie, 6 years
- Jánská Viktorie, 8 years
- Tichotová Kristýna, 11 years
Dolní Újezd - ZUŠ, Dolní Újezd 480
Honourable mention
- Čiháková Monika, 8 years
Duchcov - ZUŠ Ivana Kawaciuka, Kubicových 2/692
Honourable mention
- Druzhinina Olesya, 11 years
- Hájková Adéla, 15 years
- Nedvědová Tereza, 15 years
- Vinohradský Tadeáš, 7 years
Háj ve Slezsku - ZUŠ Vladislava Vančury, Nádražní 11
Medal
- Matějová Julie, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Brablecová Rozálie, 9 years
- Hašková Alžběta, 6 years
- Hašková Johana, 10 years
- Tulis Martin, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Hájková Aneta [ 1 | 2 ], 9 years
- Hašková Johana, 10 years
- Chytil Tomáš, 8 years
- Matějová Julie [ 1 | 2 ], 7 years
- Tulisová Dominika [ 1 | 2 ], 8 years
Honourable mention
- Brablec Jan, 16 years
Havlíčkův Brod - Soukr. ZUŠ, Nuselská 3240
Honourable mention
- Jarošová Elen, 7 years
Holešov - ZUŠ F.X. Richtera, Bezručova 675
Honourable mention
- Chudárková Alžběta, 12 years
- Sedlář Jan, 10 years
Horažďovice - ZUŠ Horažďovice, Blatenská 310
Honourable mention
- Buriánková Pavlína, 8 years
- Větrovcová Kristýna, 8 years
Hradec nad Moravicí - ZUŠ, Zámecká 313
Honourable mention
- Novák Ondřej, 7 years
- Sonnek Martin, 7 years
- Šubert Adam, 7 years
- Vaněk Martin, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Ondrejková Lenka, 9 years
Hranice - ZUŠ, Školní náměstí 35
Honourable mention
- Jahnová Hana, 13 years
- Juráň Ondřej, 8 years
- Lýsková Anežka, 11 years
- Románek Michal, 9 years
- Straková Ellen, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Juráňová Klára, 16 years
- Svobodová Anežka, 16 years
- Vašinka Petr, 13 years
Jeseník - Soukr. výtvarná ZUŠ, s.r.o., Alšova 243/2
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bár Adam, 12 years
- Blumová Mariana, 6 years
- Čížková Jana, 14 years
- Kluková Klára, 11 years
- Krytinář Bohumil, 8 years
- Nosek Matěj, 14 years
- Tazbírková Markéta, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Drlíková Sára, 11 years
- Ježek Ondřej, 13 years
- Kučáková Zuzana, 6 years
Jeseník - ZUŠ, 28. října 873/2
Honourable mention
- Dutková Mariana, 11 years
- Maceček Jan, 13 years
- Svobodová Karolína, 9 years
Kolín II - ZUŠ Fr. Kmocha, Sokolská 24
Medal
- Kopelentová Lucie, 11 years
- Lasíková Tereza, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Benešová Kateřina, 10 years
- Koberová Johana, 16 years
- Králová Kristýna, 14 years
- Neumann Pavel, 16 years
- Straka Čeněk, 12 years
- Štechrová Tereza [ 1 | 2 ], 9 years
- Štolová Adéla, 10 years
- Tichá Karolína, 14 years
- Trutnovská Amálka, 6 years
- Větrovská Štěpánka, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Kohoutek Šimon, 10 years
- Košvancová Ema, 10 years
- Kovářík Jáchym, 9 years
- Machytka Ondřej, 12 years
- Matoušková Šárka, 15 years
- Skalická Tereza, 9 years
- Větrovská Štěpánka, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Korbel Eduard, 15 years
- Neumann Pavel, 16 years
- Toms Tomáš, 16 years
Krnov - ZUŠ, Hlavní náměstí 9
Medal
- Hanzelová Nela, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Osadníková Magdaléna, 11 years
- Vondrák Ondřej, 8 years
- Zouhar Tadeáš, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Common work of children „Ve stínu kapradin I.“, 6-12 years
- Common work of children „Ve stínu kapradin II.“, 6-12 years
- Kubaníková Lada, 11 years
- Martínek Jan, 13 years
Kroměříž - ZUŠ, Jánská 31
Medal
- Hradilová Ester, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Bařinka Filip, 15 years
- Hudečková Tereza, 7 years
- Stránský Marek, 12 years
- Svoboda Šimon, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Daňková Michaela [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Holubová Aneta, 7 years
- Navrátilíková Šárka [ 1 | 2 ], 16 years
- Rose Magdalena, 7 years
- Vymětalová Hana, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Pašteková Eva Klára, 9 years
- Vaculíková Adéla, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Herodková Helena, 11 years
Lipník nad Bečvou - ZUŠ Antonína Dvořáka, Havlíčkova 634
Medal
- Mravec Tomáš, 16 years
Litovel - ZUŠ, Jungmannova 740
Honourable mention
- Koudelková Nikola, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Jing a Jang II.“, 8-12 years
- Common work of children „Jing a Jang III.“, 8-12 years
- Common work of children „Jing a Jang I.“, 8-12 years
Litvínov - ZUŠ, Podkrušnohorská 1720
Honourable mention
- Ptáčková Denisa, 14 years
- Tregler Ondřej, 15 years
Mladá Boleslav - ZUŠ, 17. listopadu 1325
Honourable mention
- Havelka Ondřej, 14 years
- Navrátil Ondřej, 6 years
- Stehlík Jiří, 8 years
Mnichovo Hradiště - ZUŠ, Palackého 38
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
- Adamová Zuzana, 9 years
- Baliczová Petra, 7 years
- Dürrová Magdalena, 7 years
- Henrichová Zuzana, 9 years
- Kuchařová Adélka, 10 years
- Netíková Natálie, 10 years
- Nývltová Kateřina, 10 years
- Pažoutová Lucie, 10 years
- Vajcová Karolína, 9 years
Most - ZUŠ, Moskevská 13
Medal
- Žilková Kristýna, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Čápová Marie, 8 years
- Kurka Jakub, 9 years
- Štroufová Alexandra, 11 years
- Vaňková Amálie, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Kučerová Julie, 12 years
- Lupínková Veronika, 14 years
Medal
- Píšová Eliška, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
Honourable mention
- Klimecká Klára, 9 years
- Klokan Jan, 8 years
- Vosmiková Tara, 8 years
Mšeno - ZUŠ, Nádražní 326
Panel's award 2015
Honourable mention
- Borseníková Daniela, 7 years
- Jarošová Eliška, 14 years
- Kesnerová Magdalena, 13 years
- Píč Šimon, 8 years
Medal
- Hlavatá Eliška [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Vašíčková Lucie, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Machová Anna [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Nádassy Tamara, 14 years
- Redrová Jana, 5 years
- Rohde Anna, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
- Hlavatá Eliška, 10 years
- Hlavatá Štěpánka, 7 years
- Líhová Emma, 11 years
- Miřátská Nikol, 12 years
- Ostaševski Sára, 11 years
Medal
- Roubová Anna [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Roubová Jana, 12 years
- Zelenková Klára, 14 years
A medail to the school for their collection of mixed media
- Common work of children „Lapač slunce“, 6-7 years
- Dvořáková Bára, 15 years
- Hašlarová Lída [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
- Hlavatá Eliška [ 1 | 2 | 3 ], 10 years
- Hlavatá Štěpánka [ 1 | 2 | 3 ], 7 years
- Hofmanová Martina, 14 years
- Jánošíková Štěpánka [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Jarošová Eliška [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Líhová Emma [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
- Machová Anna [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Marečková Julie [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Nádassy Tamara [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Ostaševski Sára, 11 years
- Redrová Kateřina, 7 years
- Slavíková Karolína [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Šulcová Valerie [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
- Vetešníková Anna [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
Honourable mention
- Chalupková Adriana, 10 years
- Jandová Teodora, 15 years
- Křížek Lukáš, 6 years
Napajedla - ZUŠ Rudolfa Firkušného, Komenského 305
Honourable mention
- Kotásek Richard, 9 years
Nové Město pod Smrkem - ZUŠ, Žižkova 309
Medal
- Pechnáč Jiří, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Hakrová Hana, 6 years
- Matějková Madeleine, 9 years
- Pelikánová Adéla, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Hoová Sandra, 11 years
- Pelikánová Adéla, 14 years
- Porubská Anna, 11 years
- Porubská Eliška, 13 years
Nové Strašecí - ZUŠ, Komenského 189
Honourable mention
- Tyllová Terezie, 13 years
Olomouc - ZUŠ M. Stibora, Pionýrská 4/474
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Benešová Eva, 7 years
- Hlaváčková Mariana, 10 years
- Chromečková Marie, 10 years
- Kestlová Adéla, 12 years
- Kovařík Vojta, 8 years
- Látalová Tereza, 10 years
- Mohlerová Sára, 7 years
- Orálková Anna, 9 years
- Skokanová Karolína, 11 years
- Švarcová Anna, 6 years
- Zeisková Nela, 11 years
Medal
- Nakashima Karolína Keiko, 9 years
- Tichá Veronika, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
- Berger Viktorie, 10 years
- Doubrava Boleslav, 9 years
- Matouš Šimon, 9 years
- Pipal Rudolf, 10 years
- Šafářová Valerie, 9 years
Opava - ZUŠ, Solná 417/8
Honourable mention
- Hlávka Adam, 10 years
- Konečná Elen, 6 years
Opočno - ZUŠ, Trčkovo nám. 10
Honourable mention
- Pekařová Kateřina, 10 years
Pardubice - ZUŠ, Havlíčkova 925
Honourable mention
- Došková Johana, 13 years
Pelhřimov - ZUŠ, Pod Kalvárií 850
Honourable mention
- Svárovská Eva, 16 years
- Vaňková Karolína, 12 years
Písek - ZUŠ Otakara Ševčíka, Nádražní 1032
Medal
- Klimešová Michaela, 6 years
Medal
- Horníková Kateřina, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Ettlerová Sára, 7 years
- Kučera Kryštof, 8 years
- Melská Tereza, 12 years
- Voráčková Barbora, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Houserová Eliška, 16 years
- Šefránek Libor, 16 years
Honourable mention
- Bláhová Barbara, 16 years
- Jindráková Lucie, 9 years
- Šulcová Denisa, 9 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Jagellonská 695/14
Medal
- Stejskalová Zuzana, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Denková Adéla, 13 years
- Hovens Marc, 12 years
- Koukolíková Tereza, 5 years
- Petříková Barbora, 9 years
- Šípová Lucie, 7 years
Medal
- Denková Adéla, 13 years
- Tengler Robin, 6 years
A medal for common work of children
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Behenská Martina, 11 years
- Güntherová Kristýna, 6 years
- Hirschová Viktorie, 13 years
- Kalátová Kristýna, 13 years
- Kalina Petr, 9 years
- Křížová Zuzana, 7 years
- Le Thanh Qui, 15 years
- Tolmová Adéla, 7 years
- Výška Jan, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Frank Pavel, 10 years
- Hrbáčková Adéla, 7 years
- Rezková Eliška, 10 years
- Školoudová Anna, 14 years
- Voves Jaromír [ 1 | 2 ], 8 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Terezie Brzkové 33
Medal
- Martínková Eliška, 6 years
- Vaškevič Ellen, 9 years
- Veverková Vendula, 6 years
- Vyzrál Michal, 6 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Hejlová Markéta, 5 years
- Hejlová Tereza, 7 years
- Linhart Jakub, 8 years
- Neméthová Michaela, 8 years
- Reiserová Nicola, 6 years
- Ričová Veronika, 11 years
- Vyzrálová Jolana, 7 years
Polička - ZUŠ B. Martinů, Čsl. Armády 347
Honourable mention
- Findejs David, 10 years
- Navrátilová Klára, 13 years
Postoloprty - ZUŠ, Marxovo nám. 77
Honourable mention
- Zakouřilová Pavlína, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Bláhová Kateřina, 9 years
- Folberová Karolína, 9 years
- Ledlová Lucie, 11 years
- Lešáková Marie, 13 years
- Lešáková Veronika, 10 years
- Lokajíčková Michaela, 11 years
- Řeháčková Anna, 5 years
Praha 1 - ZUŠ, Biskupská 12
Honourable mention
- Kubištová Růžena, 7 years
Praha 3 - ZUŠ, Štítného 520/5
Honourable mention
- Klecanová Eliška, 12 years
- Růžička Štěpán, 13 years
- Veverková Dorota, 9 years
- Vodňanská Nela, 8 years
- Vodňanský Jonáš, 5 years
- Zahurančík Petr, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Fleková Markéta, 14 years
- Sikora Lukáš, 10 years
Praha 4 - ZUŠ Jižní město, Křtinská 673
Honourable mention
- Šťastová Kristýna, 13 years
Praha 5 - ZUŠ, Štefánikova 19
Medal
- Kovalová Kristýna, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Common work of children „Znamení zvěrokruhu“, 8-12 years
- Husák Kristián, 12 years
- Jusková Johana, 12 years
- Lebriez Nina, 11 years
- Malá Andrea, 9 years
- Ouská Emily Caroline, 7 years
- Pešatová Hermiona Nell, 7 years
- Pršalová Ema, 9 years
- Soukup Václav, 9 years
Praha 5 - Košíře - ZUŠ, Na Popelce 18/1
Honourable mention
- Čermák Adam, 6 years
- Dohnalová Aneta, 8 years
- Honzátko Jakub, 9 years
Praha 6 - ZUŠ, Nad Alejí 28
Honourable mention
- Koptová Františka, 16 years
Honourable mention
- Jančíková Eliška, 12 years
- Opatová Eliška, 12 years
Praha 6 - ZUŠ Jana Hanuše, U Dělnického cvičiště 1
Honourable mention
- Nováková Alžběta, 11 years
- Shakh Kornelij, 8 years
Praha 8 - ZUŠ, Klapkova 25
Honourable mention
- Kolářová Anna, 14 years
- Pejšman Matěj, 7 years
Praha 9 - Čakovice - ZUŠ Marie Podvalové, Cukrovarská 1
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Buryanová Martina, 9 years
- Hudecová Juliana, 12 years
- Kubcová Anna, 8 years
- Pospíšil Jiří [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Vraná Lucie, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Bačová Tereza, 13 years
- Unzeitigová Alžběta [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
Praha 9 - Horní Počernice - ZUŠ, Ratibořická 30
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Světlo nebo tma?“, 8-15 years
Praha 9 - Prosek - ZUŠ, U Prosecké školy 92
Honourable mention
- Krpatová Anna, 13 years
- Simandlová Tereza, 8 years
Medal
- Talkner Patrik, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Rambousek Michal, 14 years
- Tomášková Anna, 15 years
Praha 10 - ZUŠ, Olešská 2295/16
Honourable mention
- Klesňáková Eva, 10 years
- Seeman Jan, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Pták Fénix“, 7-11 years
- Syslová Veronika, 10 years
Prostějov - ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Kravařova 14
Medal
- Burgrová Marcela, 13 years
- Marcin Štěpán, 13 years
- Opavská Veronika, 14 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Beran Lukáš, 13 years
- Kolbová Karolína, 13 years
- Řehořek Lukáš, 13 years
- Vašků Natálie, 12 years
- Žouželková Anita, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Hanáček Filip [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Kubíčková Nikol, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Kraváčková Anna, 15 years
Roudnice nad Labem - ZUŠ Roudnice nad Labem, Rvačov 112
Honourable mention
- Kyselová Nela, 15 years
Řevnice - ZUŠ, Mníšecká 29
Medal
- Brůha Ondřej [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
- Sodomka Prokop, 13 years
- Vaněk Petr [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
Honourable mention
- Cincibuch Stanislav, 12 years
- Vosáhlo Vojtěch [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
Honourable mention
- Dvořáková Kristýna, 10 years
- Slovenčíková Julie, 10 years
- Váňová Ludmila, 11 years
Sedlčany - ZUŠ, Šafaříkova 428
Honourable mention
- Masnicová Natálie, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Večer za okny mého domu“, 7-9 years
- Křenková Karolína, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Písaříková Michaela, 8 years
Strakonice - ZUŠ, Kochana z Prachové 263
Honourable mention
- Kotálová Sylvie, 9 years
- Němejcová Kristýna, 11 years
- Straková Kateřina, 6 years
Medal
- Petelová Klára, 8 years
- Školníková Lenka, 14 years
- Vojtík Michal, 13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Dunovská Klára, 13 years
- Karolová Aneta, 15 years
- Maroušková Jana, 12 years
- Němejcová Kristýna, 11 years
- Straka Matěj, 9 years
- Tocksteinová Natálie, 12 years
- Vargová Hana, 15 years
- Vichr Ondřej, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Mikešová Eva, 14 years
- Šišková Veronika, 15 years
- Vernerová Aneta, 15 years
- Veverková Linda, 14 years
Medal
- Kochová Natálie, 14 years
- Miková Eliška, 16 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Zápalky“, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Sluneční hodiny“, 10-13 years
- Ředina Petr, 12 years
- Skalická Terezie Magdaléna, 10 years
Šternberk - ZUŠ, Olomoucká 1289/3
Medal
- Václavíková Zuzana, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Golik Bartoloměj, 6 years
- Poláčková Adéla, 12 years
- Zatloukal Tomáš, 6 years
Uherské Hradiště - ZUŠ Uherské Hradiště, Mariánské nám. 125
Honourable mention
- Zapletalová Bára, 13 years
Uničov - ZUŠ, Litovelská 190
Honourable mention
- Šimara Dominik, 15 years
Velké Popovice - ZUŠ, Husova 198
Honourable mention
- Mádlíková Lucie, 11 years
Zlín - ZUŠ Morava, Kotěrova 4395
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Kieryk Milan, 7 years
- Miklová Gabriela, 7 years
- Minařík Michal, 7 years
- Řezníčková Tereza, 5 years
- Semelová Natálie, 9 years
Zlín - Malenovice - ZUŠ, tř. Svobody 868
Honourable mention
- Olšaníková Jana, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Foukalová Alena, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Holub Pavel, 14 years
Health-focused schools
Bernartice - Domov OZP, Zběšičky 23
Honourable mention
- Anděl Vladimír, without details
Medal
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Gajdoš David, without details
- Hynek Jiří, without details
- Kleistnerová Andrea, without details
- Sup Pavel, without details
Brno - MŠ spec. ZŠ spec. a prakt. škola, Ibsenova 1
Honourable mention
- Hrdličková Michala, without details
- Prajsová Natálie, 10 years
Brno - SŠ, ZŠ a MŠ pro zrakově postižené, Kamenomlýnská 2
Honourable mention
- Novák Filip, 15 years
- Surá Pavlína, 8 years
Brno - ZŠ, Praktická škola a dětský domov, Vídeňská 26/28
Honourable mention
- Vágner Pavel, 12 years
Břeclav - MŠ, ZŠ a Praktická škola, Herbenova 4
Honourable mention
- Danielová Natálie, 11 years
České Budějovice - MŠ, ZŠ a PrŠ při centru ARPIDA, o.p.s., U Hvízdala 9
Medal
- Anderlová Alena [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Salvová Stella, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Anderlová Eliška, 6 years
- Janča Vojtěch, 10 years
Jihlava - ZŠ speciální a Prakt. škola, Březinova 31
Medal
- Kováč Jan, without details
Honourable mention
- Kaman Libor, without details
- Kameník Přemysl, without details
Kladno - ZAHRADA, poskytovatel soc. služeb, H. Malířové 1802
Honourable mention
- Sarköziová Olga, without details
Kladno 4 - MŠ speciální, Moskevská 3083
Honourable mention
- Kratinová Adéla, 5 years
Praha 1 - ZŠ praktická a Praktická škola K. Herforta, Josefská 4
Honourable mention
- Kočí Michal, 15 years
Praha 6 - Základní škola speciální a Praktická škola, Roosveltova 8/169
Honourable mention
- Prudil Bohumil, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Sluneční koláž“, 8-16 years
Protivín - Centrum sociálních služeb Horizont, K lomu 239
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Baumann Tomáš, without details
- Hrdlička Jiří, without details
- Jiránek Tomáš, without details
- Nagyová Zuzana, without details
- Švejda Ladislav, without details
Raspenava - Domov Raspenava, Fučíkova 432
Medal
- Čejkovská Kateřina, without details
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Hrabčák Milan, without details
- Ježek Rudolf, without details
- Kákonová Eva, without details
- Kallai David [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Miková Alžběta, without details
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Když přijde tma“, without details
- Folda Jakub, without details
- Hrabčák Milan, without details
- Ježek Rudolf, without details
Honourable mention
- Kákonová Eva, without details
- Široká Dana, without details
Strakonice - Domov pro osoby se zdrav. postižením, Osek 1
Honourable mention
- Soukup Josef, without details
Houses of children and youth, art hobby groups and art studios
Blatná - MC Kapřík, ZŠ Holečkova 1060
Honourable mention
- Bulka Štěpán, 5 years
- Koblihová Eliška, 8 years
- Postřehovská Adéla, 7 years
České Budějovice - Výtvarný ateliér vipart, Emy Destinové 15
Honourable mention
- Beranová Ema, 11 years
Český Krumlov - DDM, Linecká 67
Honourable mention
- Hladíková Johana Anna, 9 years
- Kalianková Barbora, 10 years
- Malíková Adéla, 9 years
Kaplice - DDM Č. Krumlov, pobočka Kaplice, Omlenická 436
Honourable mention
- Drhovský Dominik, 10 years
Krásná Hora nad Vltavou - Výtvarný kroužek při Ochraně fauny ČR, Hrachov 13
Honourable mention
- Harvánková Natálie, 8 years
Olomouc - Studio Experiment o.s., KD Žerotín, Slovenská 5
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Genius loci“, 12-16 years
- Křepelová Kamila, 8 years
Ostrava - SVČ Korunka, PO, Korunní 49
Plzeň - Výtvarná dílna při Galerii Paletka, Jagellonská 14
Medal
- Kabátová Rozálie, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Hejlová Markéta, 5 years
- Hodková Justýna, 6 years
- Kabát Matěj, 4 years
- Klinkovská Anna Marie, 8 years
- Špinková Klára, 9 years
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, US STV Vyšehrad, Vratislavova 15
Honourable mention
- Honetschlägerová Anna, 5 years
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, Výtvarná dílna Vinohrady, Slezská 21/ 920
Honourable mention
- Lutovská Františka, 14 years
- Pavelková Žofie, 6 years
Praha 3 - Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 3 - Ulita, Na Balkáně 100
Honourable mention
- Nová Andrea, 11 years
- Vaňková Eliška, 8 years
Praha 6 - Atelier Kaštan, Bělohorská 150
Honourable mention
- Chmelíková Karla, 10 years
- Kozáková Ema, 13 years
- Růžička Dan, 13 years
Roztoky - Ateliér JoE, Tyršovo nám. 1731/9
Medal
- Bloudek Rudolf, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Jursíková Anna, 11 years
- Mudraya Alexandra, 8 years
- Sehaková Kateřina, 16 years
Roztoky - Sdružení Roztoč, Čechova 564
Medal
- Kuglerová Anna, 5 years
Honourable mention
- Hlavičková Ester, 6 years
- Rybáčková Kristýna, 5 years
Šumperk - Středisko volného času DORIS, Komenského 9
Honourable mention
- Divišová Simona, 7 years
Secondary schools
Brno - Gymnázium Matyáše Lercha, Žižkova 55
Honourable mention
- Mertová Karolína, 16 years
Frýdlant - Gymnázium Frýdlant, Mládeže 884
Honourable mention
- Bartoš Jakub, 14 years
- Nguyen Zolbo, 14 years
Hlinsko v Čechách - Gymnázium K.V. Raise, Adámkova 55
Honourable mention
- Homoláčová Diana, 16 years
Krnov - Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Antálková Eva, 13 years
- Koukolová Sára, 16 years
- Osadník Jakub, 13 years
- Smékal Jan, 16 years
- Točková Tereza, 16 years
Honourable mention
- Křivková Jana, 16 years
Kroměříž - Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Pilařova 3
Honourable mention
- Buchal Martin, 16 years
- Kaňovská Kristýna, 16 years
Individual participants
Buštěhrad
Honourable mention
- Kasalická Anežka, 15 years
Česká Skalice
Honourable mention
- Horký Matyáš, 16 years
České Budějovice
Honourable mention
- Šestáková Ludmila, 6 years
- Šestáková Anna, 11 years