ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Homepage » Archived editions » 46th edition » Awards » Slovak Republic

Awards - participants from Slovak Republic

Nursery schools, Primary schools, Primary art schools, Schools for special needs, Youth centres and clubs, Individual participants

Nursery schools

Poprad - Súkromná MŠ Stella, Jarná 3168/13
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Šaľa - MŠ, P. J. Šafárika 394/2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Primary schools

Bratislava - Spojená škola sv. Františka z Assisi, Karloveská 32
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Bratislava - Súkromná ZŠ Galileo School, Dudvážská 6
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Divín - ZŠ, Lúčna 8
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lozorno - ZŠ, Staničná 631
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vranov nad Topľou - Základná škola, Bernoláková 1061
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Žilina - ZŠ, Jarná 20
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Žilina - ZŠ, V. Javorku 32
Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Primary art schools

Banská Bystrica - ZUŠ Jána Cikkera, Štefánikovo nábrežie 6
Print

Honourable mention

Bratislava - ZUŠ Sv. Cecílie, Chlumeckého 10
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Dolný Kubín - ZUŠ P. M. Bohúňa, Matúškova 1631/5
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Holíč - ZUŠ, Bernolákova 3
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Kežmarok - ZUŠ, Petržalská 21
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

Kežmarok - ZUŠ Antona Cígera, Hviezdoslavova 12
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Koš - Súkromná ZUŠ, Nová 525/2
Print

Honourable mention

Liptovský Hrádok - ZUŠ, J. D. Matejovie 591
Print

Medal

Honourable mention

Lozorno - Súkromná ZUŠ, Zvončínska 190/3
Photographs

Honourable mention

Martin - Súkromná ZUŠ, M. Haľamovej 21
Print

Honourable mention

Martin - ZUŠ, P. Mudroňa 6
Print

Honourable mention

Nitra - Súkromná ZUŠ Tralaškola, Ďurková 18
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Piešťany - ZUŠ, Teplická 50
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Povážská Bystrica - ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Jesenského 246/10
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

Photographs

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of photographs

Prievidza - ZUŠ Ladislava Stančeka, Rastislavova 745/13
Print

Honourable mention

Ružomberok - Súkromná ZUŠ Jánoš, Mostová 4
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Skalica - ZUŠ Dr. Janka Blaha, Kráľovská 16
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Spišská Belá - ZUŠ, Zimná 12
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Mixed Media

Medal

Honourable mention

Stará Ľubovňa - Súkromná ZUŠ, Štúrova 3
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Svätý Jur - ZUŠ, Kollárova 2
Photographs

Honourable mention

Svit - Súkromná ZUŠ Fantázia, SNP 145/9
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Trenčín - Súkromná ZUŠ, Gagarinova 7
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Trnava - ZUŠ, Mozartova 10
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Žilina - ZUŠ Ferka Špániho, Martinská 19
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Žilina - ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Dolný val 12
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Film
Žilina - ZUŠ L. Árvaya - Elokované pracovisko, Gaštanová 8327/56 A
Print

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Schools for special needs

Bytča - Špeciálna ZŠ s MŠ internátna, Mičurova 364/1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Čadca - Špeciálna ZŠ, Palárikova 2758
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Piešťany - Spojená škola, Špecíálna ZŠ, Žilinská 51
Print

Honourable mention

Topoľčany - Spojená škola internátna, Tovarnícka 1632
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ždaňa - Spojená škola internátna Ždaňa, Abovská 244
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Youth centres and clubs

Bratislava - Občianske združenie art SLNEČNICE, o.z., Narcisová 8
Print

Honourable mention

Košice - Centrum voľného času Košice, Popradská 86
Film

Honourable mention

Prievidza - Centrum volného času, Novackého 14
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Individual participants

Prešov
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

« Awards

Sponsors and partners

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2021, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus