Homepage » Archived editions » 46th edition » Exhibits » Europe » Russia
Exhibits - Russia
Medal:
Seniakina Evgenia (10 years), SGOO Detskaia studiia izobrazitelnykh iskusstv, Saratov, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Romanova Polina (12 years), MBUK KDO filial Shatskiy KF Obektiv, Shatsk, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Nekrasova Darya (15 years), MBUK KDO filial Shatskiy KF Obektiv, Shatsk, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Egorova Tatyana (15 years), MBUK KDO filial Shatskiy KF Obektiv, Shatsk, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Rudneva Yliya (15 years), MBUK KDO filial Shatskiy KF Obektiv, Shatsk, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Kozlova Olga (15 years), MBUK KDO filial Shatskiy KF Obektiv, Shatsk, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Churubrova Polina (14 years), MBUK KDO filial Shatskiy KF Obektiv, Shatsk, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Berezovskaya Mariya (9 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Gorina Elizaveta (11 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Zubanova Angelina (13 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Cherkashina Tatiyana (16 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Takmakova Tamara (13 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Varaksina Eva (12 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Kuleshova Marina (15 years), GBOU School No. 1955, Moscow, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Pakhomova Sofia (13 years), GBOU School No. 1955, Moscow, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Shikina Valeriya (15 years), GBOU School No. 1955, Moscow, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Murashko Gordey (14 years), GBOU School No. 1955, Moscow, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Maponov Ian (14 years), GBOU School No. 1955, Moscow, Russia
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Kiseleva Sofia (15 years), GBOU School No. 1955, Moscow, Russia
Honourable mention:
Ajbulatov Iskander (14 years), Fotoshkola Tsentra detskogo tvorchestva, Kazan, Russia
Honourable mention:
Hadyev Salavat (16 years), Fotoshkola Tsentra detskogo tvorchestva, Kazan, Russia
Honourable mention:
Pankina Nastia (13 years), MBOU DOD Novoeniseiskaia detskaya khudozhestvennaia shkola, Lesosibirsk, Russia
Honourable mention:
Savonchuk Kseniya (12 years), BOUDO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1 im. Saninykh, Omsk, Russia
Honourable mention:
Hismatyllina Alina (10 years), Center of additional education of children, Lesosibirsk, Russia
Honourable mention:
Tretiyakova Alina (8 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia
Honourable mention:
Mylnikova Polina (14 years), Detskaya shkola iskusstv MBU DO DSHI, Apatity, Russia
Honourable mention:
Nelupenko Irina (12 years), BOU DO Detskaya khudozhestvennaya shkola No. 3 im. E. V. Gurova, Omsk, Russia
Honourable mention:
Popova Mariya (13 years), MBUDO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1, Yoshkar-Ola, Russia