Medal:
Jurtková Jasmína Romana (13 years), ZUŠ, Liptovský Hrádok, Slovak republic
Medal:
Deriková Tereza (13 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
Medal:
Groman Oliver (11 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
Medal:
Mačičáková Petronela (8 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
Medal:
Pacigová Bianka (9 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
Medal:
Varholová Pavlína (9 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Chrenková Nikoleta (11 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Kráľovičová Terézia (14 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Nebyla Jakub (10 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Pásztó Márk Dávid (14 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Sentešiová Zuzana (10 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Almásyová Rebeka (14 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Brescherová Emma (15 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Halmešová Barbora (16 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Janovicová Róberta (16 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
Janovicová Róberta (16 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Bizubova Vanesa (10 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Božek Andrej (6 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Dravecký Ján (9 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Gállik Gregor (9 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Gurka Daniel (8 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Malich Martin (7 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Polhošová Darina (8 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Sczurko Štefan (9 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Sczurko Štefan (8 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Stolarčíková Ivona (9 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Stolarčíková Melánia (8 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Strela Samuel (8 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Tobisová Alžbeta (10 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Varhol Timotej (6 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics:
Waisnerová Miriam (8 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Lukáčová Zuzana (9 years), ZUŠ Jána Cikkera, Banská Bystrica, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Reháková Anna (8 years), ZUŠ Jána Cikkera, Banská Bystrica, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Hanusová Kamila (13 years), Občianske združenie art SLNEČNICE, o.z., Bratislava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Ličáková Zuzana (11 years), Občianske združenie art SLNEČNICE, o.z., Bratislava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Osuská Veronika (12 years), Občianske združenie art SLNEČNICE, o.z., Bratislava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Chorvát Jozef (11 years), Spojená škola sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Šefranko Jakub (11 years), Spojená škola sv. Františka z Assisi, Bratislava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Šiška David (6 years), Súkromná ZŠ Galileo School, Bratislava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Taška Matias (4 years), Súkromná ZŠ Galileo School, Bratislava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Ferianec Samuel (6 years), ZUŠ Sv. Cecílie, Bratislava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Majerová Silvia (12 years), Špeciálna ZŠ s MŠ internátna, Bytča, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Gavlas Peter (without details), Špeciálna ZŠ, Čadca, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Berky František (11 years), ZŠ, Divín, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Oláh Vladimír (12 years), ZŠ, Divín, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Kolláriková Simona (7 years), ZUŠ P. M. Bohúňa, Dolný Kubín, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Maderová Michaela (6 years), ZUŠ P. M. Bohúňa, Dolný Kubín, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Horniak Adam (10 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Madáková Aneta (14 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Malík Mário (11 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Mišíková Mia (7 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Obercianová Hana (12 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Stančiaková Ema (10 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Vajdová Tamara (10 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Valentová Lea (11 years), ZUŠ, Holíč, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Schwartzová Anička (13 years), ZUŠ, Kežmarok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Šimková Barbora (12 years), ZUŠ, Kežmarok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Šimková Barborka (12 years), ZUŠ, Kežmarok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Žáčik René (6 years), ZUŠ Antona Cígera, Kežmarok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Masár Roman (12 years), Súkromná ZUŠ, Koš, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Pánisová Kristína (14 years), Súkromná ZUŠ, Koš, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Dobrík Daniel (15 years), Centrum voľného času Košice, Košice, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Halušková Adéla (14 years), ZUŠ, Liptovský Hrádok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Štepitová Laura (14 years), ZUŠ, Liptovský Hrádok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Vyhlídalová Anna (13 years), ZUŠ, Liptovský Hrádok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Pirušová Marcela (16 years), Súkromná ZUŠ, Lozorno, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Ábelová Eliška (13 years), ZŠ, Lozorno, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Hájniková Simona (11 years), ZŠ, Lozorno, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Prchlíková Karolína (16 years), Súkromná ZUŠ, Martin, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Budzel Nicolas (11 years), ZUŠ, Martin, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Tonková Bibiana (12 years), ZUŠ, Martin, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Krumpolcová Emma (10 years), Súkromná ZUŠ Tralaškola, Nitra, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Biháriová Adriana (13 years), Spojená škola, Špecíálna ZŠ, Piešťany, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Ulehlová Stella (6 years), ZUŠ, Piešťany, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Hybenová Sára (5 years), Súkromná MŠ Stella, Poprad, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Smrigová Karla (4 years), Súkromná MŠ Stella, Poprad, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Filková Karolína (14 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Králiková Barbora (10 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Ondrejková Vanessa (14 years), ZUŠ I. W. Kráľa, Povážská Bystrica, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Volčková Xénia (6 years), Prešov, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Bařinová Barbora (13 years), Centrum volného času, Prievidza, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Prochásková Katarína (6 years), Centrum volného času, Prievidza, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Sitár Kristián (14 years), Centrum volného času, Prievidza, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Sitár Kristián (14 years), Centrum volného času, Prievidza, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Bakošová Adela (10 years), ZUŠ Ladislava Stančeka, Prievidza, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Pružinec Peter (10 years), ZUŠ Ladislava Stančeka, Prievidza, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Gibas Samuel (15 years), Súkromná ZUŠ Jánoš, Ružomberok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Gočová Melánia (11 years), Súkromná ZUŠ Jánoš, Ružomberok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Vlkolinská Emma (14 years), Súkromná ZUŠ Jánoš, Ružomberok, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Common work of children (6 - 7 years), ZUŠ Dr. Janka Blaha, Skalica, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Hauková Nina (8 years), ZUŠ Dr. Janka Blaha, Skalica, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Krajčovič Matúš (7 years), ZUŠ Dr. Janka Blaha, Skalica, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Šoltýsová Zuzana (9 years), ZUŠ, Spišská Belá, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Kyšel'ová Katarína (11 years), Súkromná ZUŠ, Stará Ľubovňa, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Porvazníková Natália (13 years), ZUŠ, Svätý Jur, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Prítrská Vivien (12 years), ZUŠ, Svätý Jur, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Slušný Martin (6 years), Súkromná ZUŠ Fantázia, Svit, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Debnáriková Romanka (6 years), MŠ, Šaľa, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Daniš Lukáš (15 years), Spojená škola internátna, Topoľčany, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Holásková Alica (6 years), Súkromná ZUŠ, Trenčín, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Chrenková Hanka Michaela (10 years), Súkromná ZUŠ, Trenčín, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Milde Matej (6 years), Súkromná ZUŠ, Trenčín, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Rolníková Andrea (12 years), ZUŠ, Trnava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Zigo Sebastián (13 years), ZUŠ, Trnava, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Kolcunová Nina (13 years), Základná škola, Vranov nad Topľou, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Buka Igor (without details), Spojená škola internátna Ždaňa, Ždaňa, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Piková Nikol (11 years), ZŠ, Žilina, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Vidrová Paulína (11 years), ZŠ, Žilina, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Buchová Alexandra (7 years), ZUŠ Ferka Špániho, Žilina, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Kasmanová Natália (6 years), ZUŠ Ferka Špániho, Žilina, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Kaščáková Lenka (6 years), ZUŠ Ferka Špániho, Žilina, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Kopunová Kristína (6 years), ZUŠ Ferka Špániho, Žilina, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Common work of children (9 -14 years), ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Žilina, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Bušíková Nela (7 years), ZUŠ L. Árvaya, Žilina, Slovak republic
Honourable mention:
Tereňová Ester (8 years), ZUŠ L. Árvaya - Elokované pracovisko, Žilina, Slovak republic