ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Registered entries - Ukraine

Edition 46

Schools

School2D Art WorksPhotographsFilm3D Art WorksTotalDate
Banilovo-Podgornovskaia gymnaziia, Banilov-Podgornyi, , Zip Code 59020 0 12 0 0 12 21. 2. 2018
Drawing school Vernisazh, Brovary, Brovary 258 A, Zip Code 07401 1 0 0 0 1 17. 1. 2018
Chernovitskiy centr yunuh tehnikov im. L. K. Kadenjuka – Fotostudiia Vzgliad, Chernivtsy, Golovna 220, Zip Code 58032 0 6 0 0 6 9. 2. 2018
Chuguevskaia detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola im. I. E. Repina, Chuguev, Krasnomanejnaia 18, Zip Code 63503 7 0 0 0 7 19. 3. 2018
Children and Youth Cinema Center "Vesnyanka", Dnipro, Prospekt Geroyev 46/261, Zip Code 49106 14 0 6 0 20 16. 3. 2018
Children's Art School No. 4, Boris Gmyry, Dnipro, Metrostroevskaya d. 5, kv. 65, Zip Code 49128 49 0 0 0 49 6. 3. 2018
Izostudia Vladimirskaya pri khrame sv. Vladimira, Dnipro, Metrostroevskaya 5, Zip Code 49128 10 0 0 0 10 6. 3. 2018
Izostudiya T. N. Ohrimenko, Dnipro, Danila Galeckogo 17, Zip Code 49035 14 0 0 0 14 19. 3. 2018
KPNZ Tsentr ditiachoi ta iunatskoi tvorchosti, Dnipro, Kosmonavtiv 8, Zip Code 49127 12 0 0 0 12 16. 3. 2018
Studiia Iarkaia palitra, Dnipro, Prospekt O. Polia 14, Klub Iunatstvo KZ MDMC, Zip Code 49000 2 0 0 0 2 19. 3. 2018
Izobrazitelnaya Studiya KOLIBRI, Dobropolye, Molodejnii 22a, Zip Code 85001 10 2 0 0 12 17. 3. 2018
Narodnaya studiya izobrazitelnogo iskusstva Fantaziya, Dobropolye, Molodezhnyj Housing Complex 22a, Zip Code 85001 45 6 3 0 54 1. 3. 2018
Obrazkovaya design - studio Samorodok, Dobropolye, Molodezhnyi 22a, Zip Code 85001 20 15 0 2 37 17. 3. 2018
Children's Animation Studio MAYA, The City Palace of Children and Youth Creativity, Donetsk, Artema 46, Zip Code  0 0 1 0 1 1. 3. 2018
Photostudio MIG - Municipal Palace for Children and Youth Creativity, Donetsk, Shevchenko Bulv. 23, Zip Code 83017 0 24 0 0 24 14. 2. 2018
School of Arts No. 6, Donetsk, Nizhnekurganskaya 10b, Zip Code 283092 0 0 1 0 1 1. 3. 2018
Children's Art School, Drogobych, Lesi Ukrainky 37, Zip Code 82100 16 0 0 0 16 16. 2. 2018
Detskaia khudozhestvennaiy shkola im. M. A. Luzina, Elizovo, Zavoiko 40, Zip Code 68400 9 0 0 0 9 19. 3. 2018
Kelmenetskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Kelmency, Tsentralnaia 3, Zip Code 60100 2 0 0 0 2 13. 3. 2018
Khudozhestvennaia shkola, Kelmency, Tsentral'naia pl. 3, Zip Code 60100 0 1 0 0 1 7. 3. 2018
Darvina 16 art Lab, Kharkiv, Darvina 16, ap. 40, Zip Code 61002 22 0 0 0 22 19. 3. 2018
DMSH No. 5 im. Rymskovo Korsakova, Kharkiv, Shota Rustaveli No. 29 Osnov, Zip Code 61001 16 0 0 0 16 10. 3. 2018
Studio VikART, Kharkiv, Kharkivskich diviziy d. 14, k. 1, kv. 105, Zip Code 61091 18 0 0 0 18 17. 3. 2018
Tsentr Detskovo i yunoshekovo Tvorchestva No. 2, Kharkiv, Gostinnaya 16, Zip Code  32 0 0 0 32 17. 3. 2018
Shkola Iskusstv, Khmelnitskyi, Gagarina 3 a, Zip Code 29000 0 0 0 2 2 6. 3. 2018
Dytyacha muzychna shkola No. 3, Khmelnytskyi, Karmelyuka 8/1, Zip Code 29027 26 0 0 0 26 16. 2. 2018
Children School of Art No. 5, Kiev, Malinovskogo 11-v, Zip Code 04212 3 0 0 0 3 14. 3. 2018
Children's Art School No. 2, Kiev, Buchmy 6, Zip Code 02152 4 0 0 0 4 16. 2. 2018
Kyiv Children's Art School, Kiev, Vasilya Stusa 25, Zip Code 03142 15 0 0 0 15 19. 3. 2018
Shevchenko State Art School, Kiev, Zhambila Zhabaeva 4, Zip Code 04112 1 0 0 0 1 19. 3. 2018
The Kyiv Children's Academy of Arts, Kiev, Geroev Stalingrad ave. 10, Zip Code 04210 31 0 0 0 31 1. 2. 2018
Art School No. 3, Kramatorsk, Bieliaieva 121-A, Zip Code 84320 3 0 1 0 4 15. 3. 2018
Art-Domik, art studiia Kolorit, Kramatorsk, Parkovaia 22/91, Zip Code 84331 47 0 0 0 47 14. 3. 2018
Children's Art School, Kramatorsk, Marata 15, Zip Code 84301 26 0 0 0 26 2. 2. 2018
Studiia Dekor, Kramatorsk, Yubileinaia 2-40, Zip Code 84301 17 0 0 0 17 14. 3. 2018
Kirovohradskiy Oblastnyi Tsentr dytyachoi ta yunatskoyi tvorchosti, Kropyvnytskyi, Shulhinykh 36, Zip Code 25006 3 0 0 0 3 17. 3. 2018
City Music School No. 13, Kryvyi Rih, Upita 68, Zip Code 50036 12 0 0 0 12 18. 1. 2018
City music school No. 2, art department, Kryvyi Rih, Vatutina 31A, Zip Code 50029 6 0 0 0 6 20. 3. 2018
Muzikalnaia shkola No. 3, Hudozhestvennyi otdel, Kryvyi Rih, Demidenka 11, Zip Code 50069 17 0 0 0 17 20. 2. 2018
Visual Art Center, Kryvyi Rih, Svyato-Mykolayivska 55, kab. 8, Zip Code 50000 75 2 0 0 77 17. 3. 2018
GU LUVO Akademiia detstva, Lugansk, kvartal Olkhovskii 15 a, Zip Code 91015 5 0 1 3 9 6. 3. 2018
Centre for Child and Youth Creativity, Art Studio "Bee", Lviv, Khutorivka 28a, Zip Code 79070 52 0 0 3 55 20. 3. 2018
Culture and Arts Studio Spirograph, Lviv, Andriy Sendetskyy P. O. Box 5, Zip Code 79000 14 0 0 0 14 13. 3. 2018
Ditiacha Shkola Narodnykh Mistetstv, Lviv, Antonenka-Davidovicha 6, Zip Code 79066 18 0 1 0 19 6. 3. 2018
Lviv Children Art School No. 5, Lviv, Khutorivka 28, Zip Code 79070 22 0 0 0 22 19. 3. 2018
Lviv Children's Art School O. Novakivskii, Lviv, Bulv. Glinki 1A, Zip Code 79012 12 0 0 0 12 16. 3. 2018
Lviv State Children's Art School No. 10, Lviv, Puluya str. 7, Zip Code 79060 17 0 0 0 17 9. 3. 2018
Educational Complex Collegium, Makiv, Lusarnia str. house 125, Zip Code 32445 4 0 0 0 4 10. 3. 2018
Art school, Mogilev-Podolsky, Armenian 70, Zip Code 24000 4 0 0 0 4 14. 2. 2018
Children's Studio PhotoKrok, Mykolaiv, MSUT, Shkolnaia 5, Zip Code 54034 0 16 1 0 17 19. 2. 2018
MSMUT Station of technicians, studio Modeling of toys-souvenirs, Mykolaiv, Shkolna 5, Zip Code 54034 1 0 0 0 1 16. 3. 2018
Mykolaiv Pupils Palace of Creativity, Mykolaiv, Admiralskaya 31, Zip Code 54001 15 0 0 0 15 16. 3. 2018
Studio of Creativity Miracle Bird, Mykolaiv, Kosmonavtiv 128 A, Zip Code 54028 20 0 0 1 21 20. 2. 2018
School of Arts at KVNZ Nizhyn Collegeof Culture and Arts nam. aft. Maria Zankovetska, Nizhyn, Ovdiivskaya street 21 A, Zip Code 16600 12 0 0 0 12 20. 3. 2018
Sunday school Kovcheg, Novoe Mazharovo, Centralnaia 19, Zip Code 64450 9 0 0 0 9 13. 3. 2018
Art School No. 2, Odessa, Mahachkalinskaya 7, Zip Code 65111 26 0 0 0 26 13. 3. 2018
Art Studio, Music School No. 20 named after A. K. Glazunov, Odessa, Tiraspolskaia 20, Zip Code 65020 24 0 0 0 24 20. 2. 2018
Art-Studio Barvinok, Odessa, Bolshaya Arnautskaya 3, Zip Code 65012 26 0 0 0 26 16. 3. 2018
Children Music School No. 4, painting department, Odessa, Krasnoslobodska 63, Zip Code 65 006 27 0 0 0 27 13. 3. 2018
Kostandi Children's Art School, Odessa, Luteranskiy 3, Zip Code 65023 13 0 0 0 13 20. 2. 2018
Kostandi Children's Art School No. 1, Odessa, Ak. Koroleva 81/3, Zip Code 65122 16 0 0 0 16 21. 2. 2018
Odessa Station of Junior Technicians Sigma, Odessa, Paustovskogo 17/1, Zip Code 65111 24 2 0 7 33 7. 3. 2018
Private Art Studio Klaudia Bogolyubova, Odessa, Nezhinskaya 55, apt. 2, Zip Code 65023 15 0 0 6 21 16. 3. 2018
Samotsvit – Children and Youth Creativity Centre, Odessa, Troitska 47, Zip Code 65045 22 0 0 0 22 21. 3. 2018
Poltavskii gorodskoi tsentr vneshkolnogo obrazovania, Studiia kino i animacii "Alfa", Poltava, Golovka 20, Zip Code 36004 20 0 0 3 23 7. 3. 2018
Spetsializovana Shkola-Internat No. 2 im. S. Rúsovoyi, Poltava, prosp. Pershotravnevyi 26, Zip Code 36011 5 0 0 0 5 10. 3. 2018
Putylskyi rayonnyi tsentr detskogo i iunosheskogo tvorchestva, Putyla, Ivana Franka 2A, Zip Code 59100 0 60 0 0 60 22. 2. 2018
Shkola dekoratyvno-uzhytkovogo mystetstva, Sambir, L. Kurbasa 6, Zip Code 81400 11 0 0 0 11 19. 3. 2018
Stantsiya ynih tehnikov Sevastopolya, Sevastopol, Gorpishernko 39, Zip Code 299022 0 0 0 2 2 6. 3. 2018
Detskya Muzykal'naya Shkola, Shevchenkovo, Shiryaeva 6 - A, Zip Code 63601 20 0 0 0 20 19. 3. 2018
Spetsializovana zagalnoosvitnaia shkola-internat z pogliblenim vivchenniam predmetiv gimanitarno-estetichnogo profiliu, Shevchenkovo, Shevchenko 82, Zip Code 20214 12 0 0 0 12 6. 3. 2018
Shostka Children's Art School, Shostka, Chernihivska 5, Zip Code 41100 36 0 0 0 36 13. 3. 2018
Studiia izobrazitelnogo iskusstva Malva, Shostka, Sadovyi bulvar 11, Zip Code 41100 0 0 1 0 1 21. 3. 2018
Palace of Children and Youth Creativity, Simferopol, Kirova 51, Kievskaia 52, Zip Code 295017 10 0 0 0 10 15. 3. 2018
Kindergarten No. 40 Delfin, Sumy, Lermontova 2, Zip Code 40004 3 0 0 0 3 22. 2. 2018
Photostudio My, Centr NTTM, Sumy, Internacionalistov 18, Zip Code 40034 0 17 0 0 17 5. 3. 2018
Sumskoe DUZ No. 13 Kupava, Sumy, Prishibskaia pl. 23, Zip Code 40016 5 0 0 0 5 12. 3. 2018
Art Center for Youth and Children, Ternopil, M. Grushevskii 2 A, Zip Code 46001 12 0 0 0 12 15. 3. 2018
I. Hereta Art School, Ternopil, Medovaia 5, Zip Code 46008 28 0 0 2 30 17. 3. 2018
Municipal Institution of Ternopil City Council, Ternopil, Kyivska 3B, Zip Code 46016 0 26 0 0 26 13. 3. 2018
Children's Art School, Vatutine, Zoryana 7, Zip Code 20250 8 0 0 0 8 12. 3. 2018
Velykooleksandrivska School Art and Craft, Velyka Oleksandrivka, St. Gagarina 11 a, Zip Code 08320 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Vinnitskaia detskaia shkola isskustv, Vinnitsa, Bratslavkaia 85, Zip Code 21001 30 0 0 1 31 17. 3. 2018
Children's School of Arts, Volochysk, Lysenko 1A, Zip Code 31200 20 0 0 0 20 19. 3. 2018
Infant School of Art, Volochysk, 18 A Naberezhna street, Balkivtsi Village, Zip Code 31200 4 0 0 0 4 17. 3. 2018
Yuzhnenskaia detskaia shkola iskusstv, Yuzhnyj, Prosp. Mira 18b, Zip Code 65481 10 0 3 0 13 20. 3. 2018
Art Workshop Best Friends, Zaporozhe, Profesora Toloka 28/112, Zip Code 69121 13 0 0 0 13 19. 3. 2018
Detskaia shkola iskusstv No. 3, Zaporozhe, Heroiv 93. brigady, d.13, Zip Code 69114 11 0 0 0 11 8. 2. 2018
Detskaya shkola iskusstv No. 3 (filial), Zaporozhe, Patrioticheskaia 76, Zip Code 69005 5 0 0 0 5 17. 3. 2018
Zaporizhian Children Art School, Zaporozhe, 1 B, Central boulv. 22, Zip Code 69005 25 0 0 0 25 7. 2. 2018
Peoples Art Studio Young Artist, TSTDiM, Zhytomyr, Maidan Korolyova 10,, Zip Code 10008 11 0 0 0 11 17. 3. 2018

Individual participants

Name2D Art WorksPhotographsFilm3D Art WorksTotalDate
Shevchuk Karina, Brovary 1 0 0 0 1 16. 2. 2018
Sniguryak Jaroslav, Chernivtsi 2 0 0 0 2 13. 3. 2018
Reshetnikova Anastasia, Chuguev 2 0 0 0 2 17. 3. 2018
Man'ko Sophia, Dnipro 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Samodryga Marina, Dnipro 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Yaroshenko Yaroslav, Dnipro 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Gorb Stanislav, Dnipro 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Kutova Amaliya, Dnipro 2 0 0 0 2 16. 3. 2018
Budniatska Anisiia, Kharkiv 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Dmytrenko Andriy, Kharkiv 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Nikonorova Anna, Kharkiv 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Grinchenko Nastya, Kharkiv 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Romanchuk Anastazia, Khmelnitskyi 1 0 0 0 1 22. 2. 2018
Salymon Fedor, Kiev 1 0 0 0 1 17. 3. 2018
Golitsyna Oleksandra, Kiev 1 0 0 0 1 12. 3. 2018
Levytska Violetta, Kiev 1 0 0 0 1 1. 2. 2018
Tkachenko Margarita, Kiev 1 0 0 0 1 17. 1. 2018
Povar Orest, Lutsk 1 0 0 0 1 14. 3. 2018
Prykhach Sofia, Rubezhnoye 1 0 0 0 1 20. 3. 2018
Bereschenko Ivan, Ukrainka 1 0 0 0 1 17. 1. 2018
Kovalenko Dasha, Zaporozhe 1 0 0 0 1 15. 2. 2018

Back

Sponsors and partners

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2021, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus