Homepage » Archived editions » 47th edition » Awards » Czech Republic
Awards - participants from Czech Republic
Nursery schools, Primary schools, Primary art schools, Schools for special needs, Youth centres and clubs, Secondary schools, Individual participants
Nursery schools
Dolní Cerekev - ZŠ a MŠ, Dolní Cerekev 26
Honourable mention
- Holcová Lucie, 4 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kolář Michal, 4 years
Háj ve Slezsku - MŠ, Školní 48
Honourable mention
- Brusová Hana, 6 years
- Lukášová Ema, 5 years
Hradec Králové - MŠ, Kampanova 1488/1
Honourable mention
- Řádková Vanda, 4 years
Mšeno - MŠ, Havlíčkova 273
Honourable mention
- Holuška Josef, 5 years
- Štrojsová Marie, 5 years
Honourable mention
- Horáková Tereza, 5 years
Pohorská Ves - MŠ, Pohorská Ves 31
Turnov - MŠ, Alešova 1140
Honourable mention
- Komárek Mikuláš, 5 years
- Pomrhoncová Emilie, 5 years
Primary schools
Červené Pečky - ZŠ, Kutnohorská 181
Honourable mention
- Šťastná Tereza, 11 years
Dolní Třebonín - ZŠ a MŠ, Dolní Třebonín 81
Honourable mention
- Bažantová Barbora, 9 years
- Jakůbková Veronika, 9 years
Havířov - ZŠ, F. Hrubína 5
Medal
- Klouda Adam, 13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Bambulová Dorota, 12 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Křibíková Dominika, 14 years
- Petrák Matěj, 13 years
- Stloukalová Patricie, 15 years
- Suranovská Klára [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
- Zedníková Veronika, 11 years
Hradec nad Moravicí - ZŠ, Opavská 217
Honourable mention
- Beinhauerová Nela, 9 years
- Drozd Daniel, 9 years
- Janečková Katka, 12 years
- Rychlý Martin, 9 years
Jihlava - ZŠ, Demlova 32
Honourable mention
- Palovčík Šimon, 13 years
Medal
- Palovčík Šimon, 13 years
Kolín - ZŠ, Lipanská 420
Honourable mention
- Vančurová Kristýna, 13 years
Kralupy nad Vltavou - ZŠ, Komenského nám. 198
Honourable mention
- Drahozalová Anastasie, 14 years
- Krupičková Dana, 13 years
Litoměřice - ZŠ Ladova, Ladova 5
Medal
- Krulichová Kateřina, 12 years
Lukavec - ZŠ a MŠ Lukavec, Na Podskalí 282
Honourable mention
- Javorská Anna, 14 years
Němčice nad Hanou - ZŠ, Tyršova 360
Honourable mention
- Vrbová Jolana, 15 years
Nové Město nad Metují - ZŠ Malecí, Školní 1000
Medal
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
- Cohornová Sofie, 9 years
- Horáková Barbora [ 1 | 2 ], 9 years
- Kolářová Bára, 9 years
- Šotola Jan, 9 years
Opava - ZŠ, Šrámkova 4
Opava - ZŠ T.G. Masaryka, Riegrova 13
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Hanslik Kryštof, 13 years
- Jurglová Natálie, 13 years
- Konečná Markéta, 12 years
- Tomanová Daniela, 12 years
- Zavadilová Hana, 13 years
Medal
- Křížkovský Viktor, 15 years
- Plovucha Matěj, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Balcárek Matěj, 14 years
- Bilík Jan, 15 years
- Bubíková Kateřina, 14 years
- Dudová Lucie, 14 years
- Frank Adam, 13 years
- Horáková Nicola, 15 years
- Kolovratová Hana, 13 years
- Kuhnová Natálie, 14 years
- Mapp Mia Krystýna, 13 years
- Moravec David, 13 years
- Mynařík Matyáš, 15 years
- Pika Maxmilián, 14 years
- Satke Ester, 14 years
- Stoniš Ondřej, 15 years
- Svrček Matyáš, 14 years
- Šťávová Kateřina, 15 years
- Štenclová Nikola, 15 years
- Zavadilová Klára, 15 years
Medal
- Šindlerová Klára, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Šindlerová Klára, 15 years
- Zavadilová Klára [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
Opava-Kylešovice - ZŠ, U Hřiště 4
Honourable mention
- Foltýnová Karolína, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Vaňková Eliška, 12 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Ostrava - Základní škola, Porubská 832/12
Honourable mention
- Haas Jakub Hugo, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Peruc - ZŠ, Komenského 193
Honourable mention
- Psotová Karolína, 15 years
Plzeň - 15. ZŠ, Terezie Brzkové 833/33-35
Honourable mention
- Hanzlíková Viktorie, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Vít František, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Praha 1 - ZŠ, Vodičkova 22
Honourable mention
- Ridajová Gabriela, 14 years
- Švecová Adina Lota, 13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Jurajda Daniel, 12 years
- Lorenc Vít, 12 years
- Stejskalová Marie Sára, 12 years
- Špindler Kryštof, 12 years
- Šulík Jakub, 11 years
- Ventová Juliana, 12 years
Praha 2 - ZŠ, Na Smetance 505/1
Honourable mention
- John Norah [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Šelepová Bára, 12 years
Praha 3 - ZŠ, nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 7,8/1685
Honourable mention
- Kozelková Eliška, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - ZŠ Sedmikráska o.p.s., Bezručova 293
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Jalůvková Emma, 9 years
- Karafiát Natan, 8 years
- Kovářová Marie, 10 years
- Lajšnerová Dita, 10 years
- Maléř Kryštof, 7 years
- Orságová Jolana, 9 years
- Parma Albert, 7 years
- Posadová Sára, 8 years
- Sedláková Nela, 9 years
- Válková Dorota, 9 years
- Veselka Štěpán, 8 years
- Zajícová Michaela, 9 years
Medal
- Sumcová Kristýna, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Lajšnerová Dita, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Proměna kvazikrystalu“, 8 - 9 years
Valašské Meziříčí - ZŠ, Žerotínova 376
Honourable mention
- Čípová Adélka, 7 years
- Drlíková Adélka, 8 years
Vodňany - ZŠ, Alešova 50
Honourable mention
- Kapustová Klára, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Szabóvá Adéla, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Vsetín - ZŠ Ohrada, Nad školou 1876
Honourable mention
- Hromada Jan, 8 years
- Kříž Šimon, 11 years
- Metelková Vanesa, 7 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Primary art schools
Blatná - ZUŠ, J. P. Koubka 4
Honourable mention
- Řanda Martin, 12 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Trunečková Apolena, 7 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Honourable mention
- Tůma Martin, 9 years
Brno - ZUŠ Ant. Doležala, Trnkova 1784/81
Honourable mention
- Nečas Jáchym, 7 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Brno - ZUŠ Jaroslava Kvapila, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 24
Honourable mention
- Rusínová Tereza, 8 years
- Zelinková Klára, 14 years
Brno - ZUŠ PhDr. Zbyňka Mrkose, Došlíkova 4185/48
Honourable mention
- Gatialová Andrea, 6 years
Březnice - ZUŠ Březnice, Náměstí 2
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Atlas vzorců“, 5 - 13 years
Černošice - ZUŠ, Střední 403
Medal
- Cejnarová Eliška, 16 years
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
- Drahokoupil Jakub, 15 years
- Günsberger Viktoria, 16 years
- Kušnírová Elén, 9 years
- Patera Daniel, 15 years
- Pech Michal, 13 years
České Budějovice - ZUŠ, Piaristické nám. 1
Honourable mention
- Jandová Linda, 10 years
- Slepičková Lucie, 11 years
Dačice - ZUŠ Dačice, Antonínská 93/II
Medal
- Štruplová Klára, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Kříž Přemysl, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Lajtkepová Kateřina, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Novotný Vojtěch, 13 years
- Řezáčová Eliška, 10 years
- Uhríková Magdaléna, 9 years
Dobruška - ZUŠ Dobruška, Kostelní 428
Honourable mention
- Kárníková Anna, 15 years
Dobřany - ZUŠ J.S. Bacha Dobřany, Stromořadí 439
Honourable mention
- Rubášová Julie, 6 years
- Vinterová Nikol, 9 years
Duchcov - ZUŠ Ivana Kawaciuka, Kubicových 2/692
Honourable mention
- Druzhinina Olesga, 15 years
- Hub Kryštof, 14 years
- Voleš Adam, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Kofroňová Terezie, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Hub Kryštof, 14 years
- Philippová Nicole, 14 years
Háj ve Slezsku - ZUŠ Vladislava Vančury, Nádražní 11
Medal
- Dostálková Ema, 8 years
- Hájková Aneta, 13 years
- Tulisová Dominika, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Brablecová Rozálie, 13 years
- Galová Eliška, 9 years
- Gebauerová Kateřina, 13 years
- Hájková Aneta, 13 years
- Hašková Alžběta, 10 years
- Hlaváč Matouš, 8 years
- Chytil Tomáš, 12 years
- Chytilová Lucie, 8 years
- Matějová Helena [ 1 | 2 ], 9 years
- Matějová Julie [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
- Račáková Tereza, 7 years
- Stašková Alexandra, 12 years
- Špánková Natálie, 13 years
- Vonglárová Klára, 11 years
- Židková Andrea, 14 years
Medal
- Chytil Tomáš, 12 years
Hlučín - ZUŠ Pavla Josefa Vejvanovského, U Bašty 613/4
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Burianová Marie, 11 years
- Gilar René, 8 years
- Kašová Nela, 8 years
- Švrčková Viktorie, 6 years
- Vitásková Vendula, 8 years
Holešov - ZUŠ F.X. Richtera, Bezručova 675
Panel\'s award 2019
Honourable mention
- Odstrčilík Ondřej, 10 years
- Trhlíková Eliška, 11 years
Medal
- Hanáková Michaela, 11 years
- Macková Aneta, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bílek Ondřej, 8 years
- Galatíková Veronika, 14 years
- Hodoušová Anna, 11 years
- Hodoušová Ema, 13 years
- Kašpárková Eliška, 15 years
- Kučerová Štěpánka, 13 years
- Pohančeníková Karolína, 11 years
- Sklenářová Julie, 9 years
- Straková Markéta, 10 years
- Zemanová Sabina, 10 years
- Zicha Karel, 13 years
Hrotovice - ZUŠ, F. B. Zvěřiny 212
Humpolec - ZUŠ G. Mahlera, Školní 701
Honourable mention
- Tománková Žaneta, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Vinšová Nikol, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Jeseník - ZUŠ, 28. října 873/2
Medal
- Worm Jáchym, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Lukáčová Liliana, 13 years
Jilemnice - ZUŠ, Valdštejnská 216
Honourable mention
- Čadanová Justýna, 16 years
Medal
- Morkesová Sabrina, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Čermák Adam, 11 years
- Dvořáková Alžběta, 10 years
- Kollerová Evelína, 9 years
- Richter Jakub, 10 years
- Roučková Alžběta, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Chemie“, 7 - 9 years
Kladno - ZUŠ, 5. května 1870
Medal
- Čihák Josef, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Rejhonová Magdaléna, 12 years
Kolín - ZUŠ Fr. Kmocha, Sokolská 24
Medal
- Cermanová Kamila, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Lodlová Amálie, 12 years
- Nekolová Karolína, 11 years
- Straka Martin, 10 years
- Štolová Adéla, 15 years
- Vraný Michael, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Čermáková Miroslava, 6 years
Medal
- Cermanová Kamila, 15 years
- Vinduška Vít, 14 years
Kopřivnice - ZUŠ Zdeňka Buriana, Štramberská 294/1
Honourable mention
- Přadková Faustina, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Kralupy nad Vltavou - ZUŠ Kralupy nad Vltavou, Riegrova 181
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Periodická tabulka prvků“, 8 - 12 years
Krnov - ZUŠ, Hlavní náměstí 9
Honourable mention
- Doleželová Julie, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kubaníková Viola, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Vašek Sebastián, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Medal
- Gřešková Leona, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bok Mikuláš, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Krčová Karolína, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Smékalová Eliška, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Svatoš Antonín, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Svatoš Maxmilián, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Kroměříž - ZUŠ, Jánská 31
Honourable mention
- Kytlicová Markéta, 11 years
- Nováková Nela, 12 years
- Žáčková Amélie, 12 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Litvínov - ZUŠ, Podkrušnohorská 1720
Honourable mention
- Vítková Charlotta, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Bajtová Zuzana, 16 years
Mladá Boleslav - ZUŠ, 17. listopadu 1325
Honourable mention
- Kristlová Barbora, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Maradová Kristýna, 12 years
- Nosková Kristýna, 8 years
- Pažoutová Jaroslava, 15 years
- Stehlík Jiří, 12 years
Most - ZUŠ, Moskevská 13
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Fleischmannová Lucie, 12 years
- Fousek Radek, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Pospíšil Dominik, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Rálišová Eliška, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Čermáková Lucie, 13 years
- Pospíšil Jáchym, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Novotná Vendula, 14 years
- Šejstal Ondra, 14 years
Medal
- Vaňková Amálie, 11 years
Medal
- Čermák Petr, 10 years
- Špiroch Petr, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Čermák Petr, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Herodesová Barbora, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Jandová Magdalena, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kalibová Karolina, 7 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kalibová Kateřina, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kynclová Emma, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Renč Matěj, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Špiroch Jan, 9 years
- Trčka Jakub, 9 years
- Vaníček Matyáš, 16 years
- Zusková Veronika, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Mšeno - ZUŠ, Nádražní 326
Honourable mention
- Cybulská Natálie Laura, 8 years
- Krejčová Veronika, 13 years
- Minaříková Alžběta, 14 years
Medal
- Redrová Kateřina, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Boháčová Amálie, 13 years
- Dorážková Denisa, 8 years
- Fajglová Anna, 8 years
- Hanušová Kristýna, 12 years
- Plecitá Anna, 11 years
- Šimková Anežka, 9 years
- Wlochová Antonie, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Alchymie“, 8 - 11 years
Medal
- Hlavatá Štěpánka, 11 years
- Ostaševski Sára, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Hlavatá Štěpánka, 11 years
- Wolfová Natálie [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
Medal
- Větrovcová Klára, 12 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Alchymie českého skla“, 9 - 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Honourable mention
- Bedoui Adam, 12 years
- Hujslová Barbora, 11 years
- Kočí Johana Marie, 13 years
- Lukášová Anna, 15 years
- Plicková Berta, 12 years
- Procházková Barbora, 13 years
- Tichota Filip, 12 years
- Tříska David, 11 years
Nové Město nad Metují - ZUŠ B. Smetany, Husovo nám. 1209
Honourable mention
- Stolinová Anežka, 12 years
Nové Město pod Smrkem - ZUŠ, Žižkova 309
Medal
- Slováčková Eliška, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Bruská Ester [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Hakrová Marie, 15 years
- Koňaříková Tereza, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Matějková Madeleine, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Svěrčinová Alžběta, 16 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Svěrčinová Josefína, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bruská Ester, 14 years
- Diškantová Eliška, 11 years
- Hakrová Jiřina [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
- Honzejková Anna, 12 years
- Kawulyczová Anežka, 9 years
- Prokešová Gabriela, 15 years
- Stable Adeleine, 6 years
- Víchová Anežka, 10 years
Medal
- Matějková Madeleine, 13 years
Olomouc - ZUŠ Miloslava Stibora, Pionýrská 4/474
Medal
- Zavadilová Emma, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Hrdinová Adéla, 12 years
- Nemrava Štěpán, 10 years
Medal
- Svobodová Martina, 13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bartoňková Sára [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Mentlíková Denisa, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Mišta Matouš, 12 years
- Pávková Markéta, 12 years
- Povýšil Martin, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Staňková Hana, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Nový prvek nalezen!“, 11 - 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Drmolová Adéla, 12 years
- Florianová Hana, 12 years
- Gasta Vít, 11 years
- Skoumalová Lucie, 11 years
- Vortel Jakub, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Nové prvky nalezeny“, 11 - 12 years
Opava - ZUŠ, Solná 417/8
Honourable mention
- Carbol Matyáš, 11 years
- Tenglerová Ester, 10 years
Ostrava - ZUŠ, J. Valčíka 4413
Honourable mention
- Gálová Klára, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Honourable mention
- Fialová Veronika, 14 years
- Severéni Valentína [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
Ostrava - ZUŠ, Sologubova 3039 / 9A
Honourable mention
- Juchelka Ondřej, 9 years
- Pechlátová Barbora, 11 years
Ostrava - ZUŠ Dobroslava Lidmily, Bílovecká 1/27
Medal
- Klegová Tereza, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Bogdalíková Šarlota, 10 years
- Ciencalová Anna, 9 years
- Janošcová Magdalena, 13 years
- Stupková Eliška, 13 years
Ostrava - ZUŠ Eduarda Marhuly, Hudební 6
Honourable mention
- Besta Tomáš, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Honourable mention
- Cisovská Markéta, 12 years
Ostrov - ZUŠ, Masarykova 717
Honourable mention
- Appeltauerová Kateřina, 14 years
- Vlašímská Bára, 13 years
Pardubice - ZUŠ, Havlíčkova 925
Honourable mention
- Šimon Jakub, 6 years
Pelhřimov - ZUŠ, Pod Kalvárií 850
Honourable mention
- Dalíková Kateřina, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Hajná Simona, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Palánová Michaela, 10 years
- Urbanová Šárka, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Bulant Lukáš, 7 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Víková Barbora, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Písek - ZUŠ Otakara Ševčíka, Nádražní 1032
Honourable mention
- Marshal Alan, 8 years
Medal
- Pumprová Barbora, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Kantorová Anežka, 16 years
- Kovář Matěj, 13 years
- Lopatová Nikola, 7 years
- Průšová Eliška, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Průšová Eliška, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Růžičková Veronika, 11 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Jagellonská 695/14
Medal
- Davídková Adéla, 9 years
- Hanzlíčková Ema, 6 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Bočková Viktorie, 6 years
- Bořík Petr, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Holá Barbora, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kunešová Klára, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Lebiš Denis, 8 years
- Stejskalová Barbora, 15 years
- Zdeňková Nikol, 8 years
Medal
- Krištofová Gabriela, 6 years
- Výška Antonín, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Buldra Matouš, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Buldra Tobiáš, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Černá Kristýna, 12 years
- Faitová Tereza, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Hraničková Barbora, 8 years
- Hrušková Magdalena, 10 years
- Kofroňová Viktorie, 10 years
- Machová Leontýna, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Mrcková Tereza, 15 years
- Součková Kateřina, 7 years
- Tengler Robin, 10 years
- Vildová Adéla, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Honourable mention
- Borečková Kateřina, 11 years
- Hejnová Barbora, 13 years
- Kučera Jan, 10 years
- Šabková Hana, 10 years
- Šabková Marie, 13 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Terezie Brzkové 33
Medal
- Havel Vít, 9 years
- Hejlová Markéta, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bulíčková Magdalena [ 1 | 2 ], 6 years
- Hejlová Tereza, 11 years
- Heryč Serafyma, 10 years
- Houšková Barbora, 8 years
- Lukešová Jůlie, 8 years
- Pejšová Zuzana, 8 years
- Regentíková Nela, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Hesová Eliška, 9 years
- Martínková Eliška, 9 years
- Peštová Veronika, 8 years
Honourable mention
Honourable mention
- Hřebejková Alex, 8 years
Polička - ZUŠ Bohuslava Martinů, Čsl. Armády 347
Honourable mention
- Benešová Barbora, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Postoloprty - ZUŠ, Marxovo nám. 77
Honourable mention
- Blážová Michaela, 8 years
- Kotorová Karolína, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Filípek Tomáš, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Filípková Karolína, 7 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kintner Matěj, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Řapková Eliška, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Slachová Johana, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Praha 2 - ZUŠ Ilji Hurníka, Slezská 21
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Plášť“, 9 - 11 years
Praha 3 - ZUŠ, Štítného 520/5
Honourable mention
- Diósi Adam, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Durdilová Františka, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Praha 4 - ZUŠ Jižní Město, Křtinská 673
Honourable mention
- Dočkal Radek, 10 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Khomenko Sofie, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Praha 5 - ZUŠ, Štefánikova 19
Honourable mention
- Juráková Emma, 13 years
- Kovalová Kristýna, 13 years
Praha 6 - ZUŠ Jana Hanuše, U Dělnického cvičiště 1
Honourable mention
- Marcinova Nina, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Minxová Karolína, 10 years
- Tůmová Ellen, 8 years
Praha 6 - ZUŠ Petřiny, Nad Alejí 28
Honourable mention
- Ibl Jan Nepomuk, 13 years
- Matoušková Kamila, 12 years
Praha 7 - ZUŠ, Šimáčkova 16
Honourable mention
- Gincul Adelia, 8 years
- Hroňková Adéla, 12 years
- Jarosilová Nella, 12 years
Praha 9 - ZUŠ, Ratibořická 30
Medal
- Šašková Barbora, 15 years
Praha 9 - ZUŠ, U Prosecké školy 92
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Císařová Agáta, 16 years
- Janatová Beata, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kolevová Sofie, 14 years
- Škarda Jan Timotej, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Táborská Marie, 14 years
- Vosecká Natálie, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Chemické objevy: Střelný prach!!!“, 12 - 15 years
Prostějov - ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Kravařova 14
Honourable mention
- Vilímová Hana, 14 years
Medal
- Jiříčková Alice, 11 years
- Kotupasová Sofie, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Lešanská Natálie, 11 years
- Marciánová Lucie, 11 years
- Melicherová Tereza, 9 years
- Novotný Daniel, 10 years
- Tesaříková Klára, 11 years
- Zatloukal Tomáš, 10 years
- Zůvalová Natálie, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Spáčil Jakub, 13 years
Roudnice nad Labem - ZUŠ Roudnice nad Labem, Rvačov 112
Honourable mention
- Koublová Adéla, 15 years
- Vachková Veronika, 12 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Řevnice - ZUŠ, Mníšecká 29
Medal
- Leinweberová Šárka, 16 years
- Nebřenská Alžběta, 14 years
- Slovenčíková Julie, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Gürtnerová Alice, 10 years
- Hrubá Adéla, 10 years
Říčany - ZUŠ, Masarykovo nám. 57
Honourable mention
- Froněk Hugo, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Rozehnal Lukáš, 12 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Staňkov - ZUŠ Staňkov, Komenského 196
Honourable mention
- Ursová Adéla, 12 years
Strakonice - ZUŠ, Kochana z Prachové 263
Honourable mention
- Čampulková Vendula, 16 years
- Kovářová Alice, 6 years
- Němejcová Kristýna, 14 years
- Přibová Magdalena, 6 years
- Růžička Patrik, 11 years
- Vilánek Jan, 7 years
Medal
- Vilánek Jan, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Honzíková Markéta, 7 years
- Lišková Magdaléna, 9 years
- Sámel Richard, 6 years
- Vaňková Zdeňka, 12 years
- Zdráhalová Vendula, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Červenková Tereza, 14 years
Medal
- Blažková Nella, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Králová Markéta, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Zahradník Jaroslav, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Šternberk - ZUŠ, Olomoucká 1289/3
Medal
- Bitalová Adéla, 14 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Buchtová Julie, 9 years
- Čechová Bedřiška, 9 years
- Čermáková Anežka, 14 years
- Černocký Patrik, 12 years
- Genčur Marek, 8 years
- Havránek Jan, 8 years
- Kalhousová Dorota, 12 years
- Kochová Ema, 13 years
- Krasulová Jolana, 10 years
- Kříž Matouš, 11 years
- Recová Michaela, 15 years
- Šrámkova Julie, 15 years
Uničov - ZUŠ, Litovelská 190
Honourable mention
- Kurajová Natálie, 12 years
- Salvetová Nela, 12 years
- Spurný Miroslav, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Zatloukalová Lenka, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Velešín - ZUŠ, U Hřiště 527
Honourable mention
- Hulíková Iva, 10 years
Velké Popovice - ZUŠ, Husova 198
Honourable mention
- Falcová Jolana, 9 years
- Tůmová Eliška, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Kumsta Filip, 11 years
Zdounky - ZUŠ, Náměstí 23
Honourable mention
- Zrnová Martina, 12 years
Medal
- Slámová Kristýna, 8 years
Medal
- Štěpánková Laura, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Klučková Kamila, 8 years
- Prchal Tadeáš, 11 years
- Symerská Jana, 6 years
Zlín - ZUŠ Morava, Kotěrova 4395
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Horňáková Lucie, 7 years
- Kadlčíková Sofie, 8 years
- Lacinová Simona, 6 years
- Polanská Kamila, 7 years
- Rachůnková Jana, 7 years
- Vlček Ondřej, 6 years
Zlín - Malenovice - ZUŠ, tř. Svobody 868
Honourable mention
- Adamčíková Karolína, 7 years
- Fojtů Karolína, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Petříková Elen, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Pastyříková Nikol, 15 years
- Pavlů Michal, 13 years
Zruč nad Sázavou - ZUŠ, Na Pohoří 575
Honourable mention
- Fajmanová Julie, 13 years
Schools for special needs
Brno - MŠ spec. ZŠ spec. a Prakt. škola, Ibsenova 1
Honourable mention
- Morávek Vojtěch, without details
Český Krumlov - ZŠ - Praktická škola, Kaplická 151
Honourable mention
- Bandyová Sára, without details
Chelčice p. Vodňany - Chelčický domov sv. Linharta, Chelčice 1
Honourable mention
- Chromá Pavlína, without details
- Zderadičková Andrea, without details
Jihlava - ZŠS speciální a Praktická škola Jihlava, Březinova 31
Honourable mention
- Pospíšil Milan, without details
Located at: National Technical Museum
Kladno - ZŠ praktická, ZŠ speciální a MŠ speciální, Pařížská 2199
Honourable mention
- Godla Marek, without details
Olomouc - SŠ, ZŠ a MŠ pro sluchově postižené, Kosmonautů 881/4, Hodolany
Honourable mention
- Hadová Lucie, without details
Located at: National Technical Museum
Písek - Domov Zběšičky – pracoviště DUHA, Mukařovského 2309
Protivín - Centrum sociálních služeb Horizont, K lomu 239
Honourable mention
- Matásková Nikola, without details
- Rotová Jitka, without details
Raspenava - Domov Raspenava, Fučíkova 432
Honourable mention
- Dvořáková Kristýna, without details
- Hrabčák Milan, without details
- Ježek Rudolf, without details
- Petráková Simona, without details
Medal
- Petráková Simona, without details
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Dvořáková Kristýna, without details
- Folda Jakub, without details
- Jáchim Pavel, without details
- Karalová Nikola, without details
- Miková Alžběta, without details
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Baňky a křivule“, without details
Youth centres and clubs
České Budějovice - Výtvarný ateliér Vipart, Žižkova 309/12, 5. patro
Honourable mention
- Faschingová Lenka, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Paulovičová Barbora, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Pětivlasová Linda Bára, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Šauerová Tereza, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Šlechtová Helena, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Honourable mention
- Šmakal Jindra, 9 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Dobřany - Výtvarná dílnička, Školní 48
Honourable mention
- Vesecká Tereza, 10 years
Dvůr Králové nad Labem - Výtvarný kroužek Hankův dům, nám. Václava Hanky 299
Honourable mention
- Doubic Matouš, 5 years
- Marková Marie, 6 years
Jeseník - Kroužek Dany Akritidisové, Nám. Svobody 832/25
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Kocábová Dorota, 7 years
- Sopuchová Madla, 7 years
- Vyhnánek Damian, 10 years
- Zechová Anežka, 6 years
- Zechová Karolína, 4 years
Kaplice - DDM Č. Krumlov, pobočka Kaplice, Omlenická 436
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Balogová Katrin, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Kuthejlová Marie, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Maláková Veronika, 12 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Schwarzová Monika, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Šulková Karolína, 11 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Václavíková Jana, 13 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Liteň - Česká tábornická unie - Záskalák, Sadová 387
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Chemická laboratoř“, 7 - 10 years
Olomouc - Studio Experiment z.s., KD Žerotín, Slovenská 5
Honourable mention
- Hilšerová Barbora, 13 years
- Padevětová Věra, 14 years
- Špannerová Lenka, 16 years
Ostrava - SVČ Korunka, přísp. org., Korunní 49
Honourable mention
- Dostálová Klára, 12 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Strnadová Natálie, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Plzeň - Výtvarná dílna při Galerii Paletka, Jagellonská 14
Honourable mention
- Bečvářová Justýna, 4 years
- Mrázová Elena, 5 years
- Syka Karel, 4 years
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, Výtvarná dílna Vinohrady, Slezská 21/ 920
Honourable mention
- Petržilka Jan, 8 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Honourable mention
- Vejražková Jana, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Novotný Patrik, 11 years
Praha 3 - Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 3 - Ulita, Na Balkáně 2866/17a
Honourable mention
- Šnajdrová Anna, 16 years
- Taxová Barbora, 12 years
- Vlček Jakub, 12 years
Soběslav - DDM Tábor, pobočka Soběslav, Na Pršíně 27
Honourable mention
- Dračka Jáchym, 12 years
Secondary schools
Brno - Gymnázium Brno, Slovanské nám. 1804/7
Honourable mention
- Hlaváčková Eliška, 15 years
Dvůr Králové nad Labem - Gymnázium Dvůr Králové nad Labem, nám. Odboje 304
Frýdlant - Gymnázium Frýdlant, Mládeže 884
Honourable mention
- Holanová Alexandra, 14 years
Karlovy Vary - SPgŠ,G a VOŠ, Lidická 40
Honourable mention
- Macháčková Karolína, 16 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Zemanová Barbora, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Krnov - Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2
Medal
- Šuly Dominik, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Brisuda Vilém, 12 years
- Hnízda Matouš, 12 years
- Kalinowski Josef, 12 years
- Rybníčková Tereza, 12 years
- Říhová Barbora, 14 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Kroměříž - Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Pilařova 3
Honourable mention
- Čevelová Barbora, 15 years
- Pekárková Zuzana, 16 years
Kutná Hora - Církevní gymnázium, Jiřího z Poděbrad 288
Honourable mention
- Vocl Michal, 13 years
Nový Bor - VOŠ sklářská a SŠ, Wolkerova 316
Honourable mention
- Pokorná Julie, 15 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Prostějov - Cyrilometodějské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ, Komenského 17
Honourable mention
- Smýkalová Barbora, 14 years
Teplice - SŠ obchodu a služeb, Alejní 880/12
Honourable mention
- Král Adam, 16 years
Located at: National Technical Museum - Ludvarová Daniela, 16 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Individual participants
Dobrovice
Honourable mention
- Matějíčková Hana, 8 years
Krnov
Honourable mention
- Perdulová Nela, 7 years
Located at: National Technical Museum
Ostrava - Poruba
Honourable mention
- Mičík Šimon, 5 years