ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Registered entries - Belarus

Edition 47

Schools

School2D Art WorksPhotographsFilm3D Art WorksTotalDate
GUO DSHI No.3 Orsha, Baran, Pervomayskaia 10 A, Zip Code 211011 8 0 0 0 8 1. 3. 2019
GUO Berezovskaia detskaia shkola iskusstv, Berezovka, Lenina 3/a, Zip Code 231306 4 0 0 0 4 28. 2. 2019
Children's Art School, Gomel, Telegina 4 A, Zip Code 246028 7 0 0 0 7 21. 2. 2019
GUO Krasnenskaya DShI, Gomel, Gomelskaya A 1, Krasnoe, Zip Code 247021 5 0 0 0 5 6. 2. 2019
Center of children and youth creativity, Grodno, Shishkina 22/1-1, Zip Code 230003 1 0 1 0 2 5. 3. 2019
GOU Detskaya khudozhestvennaya shkola iskusstv g. Grodno, Grodno, Sotsialisticheskaya 19, Zip Code 230025 6 0 0 0 6 22. 2. 2019
Study 10, Kolodychy, Minskaya 90, Zip Code 223050 10 0 0 0 10 30. 1. 2019
GUO Lidskaia Detskaia Khudohzestvenaia Shkola Iskusstv, Lida, Pobedy 10, Zip Code 231300 7 0 0 0 7 26. 2. 2019
GUO Logoyskaya detskaya shkola isskustv, Logoysk, Sovetskaya 18, Zip Code 223141 12 13 0 0 25 8. 3. 2019
GUO Srednyaya shkola No. 1 g. Logoyska, Logoysk, Ul. Proletarskaya 7, Zip Code 223141 5 7 0 0 12 8. 3. 2019
Detskaya shkola iskusstv, Machulishchi, Parkovaya 1, Zip Code 223012 11 0 0 0 11 7. 2. 2019
CDODiM Mayak, Minsk, Per. Polevoy 2a, Zip Code 220006 9 8 0 0 17 8. 3. 2019
Centre children's and youth Art Minsk, Minsk, Ostroshytskaya 9, Zip Code 220125 5 0 0 0 5 22. 2. 2019
GUO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola iskusstv No. 1 im. V.K. Tsvirko, Minsk, Volodarskogo 21, Zip Code 220030 10 0 0 0 10 19. 2. 2019
GUO Detskaya shkola iskusstv No. 1 g. Minska, Minsk, Alibegova 44, Zip Code 220116 6 0 0 0 6 25. 2. 2019
GUO Tsentr tekhnicheskogo i khudozhestvennogo tvorchestva Zorka, Minsk, Odintsova 10, Zip Code 220018 11 0 0 0 11 19. 2. 2019
National Center of Art Creativity of Children and Youth - Art-studio WOSTRAU, Minsk, Kirova 16, Zip Code 220030 25 0 0 0 25 7. 2. 2019
GUO Srednyaya Shkola No. 40, Mogilev, Kashtanovaya 14, Zip Code 212008 2 0 0 0 2 28. 2. 2019
Detskiy tsentr kultury "Rostok", Molodechno, K. Buylo 1, Zip Code 222310 3 0 0 0 3 11. 1. 2019
Molodechno Children school of arts, Molodechno, Drozdovicha 5, Zip Code 222310 11 0 0 0 11 6. 2. 2019
GUO Detskaya shkola iskusstv goroda Kirovska, Myshkovichi, Orlovskogo 5-2, Zip Code 213944 3 0 0 0 3 6. 2. 2019
GUO Detskaya shkola iskusstv, Nesvizh, Leninskaya 1, Zip Code 222603 5 0 0 0 5 11. 2. 2019
GUO Novoelnyanskaya detskaya shkola iskusstv, Novoelnaya, Novogrudskaya 4, Zip Code 231470 6 0 0 0 6 27. 2. 2019
Novogrudok Children's Art School, Novogrudok, Mickiewicz 9, Zip Code 231400 11 0 0 0 11 21. 2. 2019
Detskaya khudozhestvennaya shkola im. I. F.Khrutskogo, Novopolotsk, Molodezhnaya 77, Zip Code 211440 9 1 0 0 10 7. 2. 2019
GUO Detskaya Shkola Iskusstv, Pleshchenitsy, Gastello 2 A, Zip Code 223130 4 0 0 0 4 10. 1. 2019
GUDO Polotskiy raionnyi tsentr detey i molodezhi, Polotsk, Frantsiska Skoriny 8, Zip Code 211400 2 0 0 0 2 1. 3. 2019
Art Studio Magic World, Skoki, Zheleznodorozhnaya 16, Zip Code 225039 11 0 0 0 11 21. 1. 2019
GUO Sluzkii Tsentr detskogo tvorchestava, Slutsk, Lenina 140, Zip Code 223609 4 0 0 5 9 28. 1. 2019
Center of creativity of children and youth nam. aft. H. Soutin, Smilovichi, , Zip Code  3 0 0 0 3 30. 1. 2019
GUO Detskaya khudozhestvennaya shkola iskusstv, Soligorsk, Lenina 57, Zip Code 223710 20 0 0 0 20 30. 1. 2019
Gymnasium No. 3, Soligorsk, Parkovaya 2, Zip Code 223706 8 0 0 0 8 21. 2. 2019
Tsentr tvorchestva detey i molodozhi, Soligorsk, Lenina 57, Zip Code 223710 15 0 0 0 15 30. 1. 2019
GUO Detskaya shkola iskusstv, Starobin, Partizanskaya 4, Zip Code 223730 6 0 0 0 6 6. 2. 2019
Art Studio Nef, GUO Vitebskii gorodskoi CTDiM, Vitebsk, M. Gorkogo 59 B, Zip Code 210002 4 0 0 0 4 8. 3. 2019
GUDO Vitebskiy oblastnoy dvorets detey i molodozhi, Vitebsk, Shcherbakova-Naberezhnaya 8, Zip Code 210015 9 0 0 0 9 8. 3. 2019
GUO DSHI No. 3 Maladik, Vitebsk, Vojinov Internatsionalistov 19, Zip Code 210041 29 0 0 0 29 5. 2. 2019
GUO Srednyaya shkola No. 25, Vitebsk, Chkalova 22, Zip Code 210022 3 0 0 0 3 21. 2. 2019
SSH No. 5, Vitebsk, Gagarina 85, Zip Code  2 0 0 0 2 21. 2. 2019
Strana Chydotvorie, Vitebsk, Kosmonavtov 2, Zip Code 210001 2 0 0 0 2 20. 2. 2019
Vitebsk regional palace of children and youth, Vitebsk, Frunze 94, Zip Code 210015 0 4 0 0 4 6. 3. 2019
GUO Zaslavskaia detskaia shkola iskusstv, Zaslavl, Sovetskaia 26, Zip Code 223036 29 0 0 0 29 26. 2. 2019
Children's Art School, Zhilichi, Mira 5, Zip Code 213948 4 0 0 0 4 11. 2. 2019
GUO Detskaya shkola iskusstv No. 2, Zhlobin, Mikroraion 16, dom 7a, Zip Code 247195 17 25 0 0 42 19. 2. 2019

Individual participants

Name2D Art WorksPhotographsFilm3D Art WorksTotalDate
Polvakovich Milana, Logoysk 0 2 0 0 2 8. 3. 2019
Cernuhevich Angelina, Logoysk 1 0 0 0 1 8. 3. 2019
Moroz Maria, Logoysk 1 0 0 0 1 8. 3. 2019
Tikhonovich Yuliva, Logoysk 1 0 0 0 1 8. 3. 2019
Yepishina Dina, Logoysk 1 0 0 0 1 8. 3. 2019
Kovetckaya Anna, Minsk 1 0 0 0 1 27. 2. 2019

Back

Sponsors and partners

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2020, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus