ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Registered entries - Russia

Edition 47

Schools

School2D Art WorksPhotographsFilm3D Art WorksTotalDate
GUTO SRCN No. 2, Belev, Pushkina 4, Zip Code 301530 2 0 0 1 3 5. 3. 2019
MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Prospekt 60-letiya SSSR 12, Zip Code 679000 49 0 0 0 49 4. 2. 2019
MBDOU Detskiy sad No. 155, Ivanovo, Poeta Lebedeva 28, Zip Code 153022 11 0 0 0 11 18. 1. 2019
Detskaya shkola iskusstv, Kalya, Klubnaya 4, Zip Code 624474 3 0 0 0 3 6. 2. 2019
Detskaya shkola iskusstv im. Y. D. Minchenkova, Kamensk-Shahtinskii, Karla Marksa 58 A, Zip Code 347810 11 0 0 0 11 6. 3. 2019
Children Art School, Kaspiysk, Sovetskaya 18, Zip Code 368300 23 0 0 0 23 10. 1. 2019
Fotoshkola Tsentra detskogo tvorchestva, Kazan, Levo-Bulachnaya 48/1, Zip Code 420021 0 27 0 0 27 27. 2. 2019
MBUDO Tsentr vneshkolnoi raboty Moskovskogo raiona g. Kazan, tvorcheskaya studiya Umelye ruchki, Kazan, Vosstaniya 61a, Zip Code 420095 0 0 1 0 1 5. 3. 2019
MBOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Kazanskaya, Lenina 12a, Zip Code 352 147 15 0 0 0 15 8. 2. 2019
Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1 im. V. I. Surikova, Krasnoyarsk, Lenina 79, Zip Code 660049 10 0 0 0 10 20. 2. 2019
MAUDO Detskaia shkola iskusstv No. 16, Krasnoyarsk, Akademgorodok 17, Zip Code 660036 13 0 0 0 13 7. 3. 2019
Khudozhestvennaya shkola pri ChUPO KGK, Krasnoznamensk, Generala Shlykova 3, ofis 202, Zip Code 143090 17 0 0 0 17 6. 3. 2019
Children's Art School, Kropotkin, Krasnaya 244, Zip Code 352394 15 0 0 0 15 6. 3. 2019
MBOU DOD Detskaia shkola iskusstv, Lesnoy, Lenina 56, Zip Code 624200 16 0 0 0 16 6. 3. 2019
MBUDO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1, Lesosibirsk, Privokzalnaya 9, Zip Code 662543 21 0 0 0 21 10. 1. 2019
Izostudiia Delfin MAUDO DTDM, Magnitogorsk, Prosp. Lenina 59, Zip Code 455028 7 0 0 0 7 8. 3. 2019
MAU DO Dvorets tvorchestva detey a molodozhi, Magnitogorsk, Lenina 59, Zip Code 455028 10 0 0 0 10 6. 3. 2019
Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Makhachkala, Irchi Kazaka 28-V, Zip Code 367030 9 0 0 0 9 7. 3. 2019
MBOU DOD Detskaya Khudozhestvennaya Shkola, Manturovo, Sovetskaya 3, Zip Code 157300 3 0 0 0 3 1. 3. 2019
Izostudiia KDZ "Dom Ofitserov", Monino, Aviatsionnaia 2 A, Zip Code 141170 14 0 0 0 14 6. 3. 2019
GBOU School No. 1525, Moscow, 2 Krasnoselskii pereulok 18, Zip Code 107140 4 0 0 0 4 7. 2. 2019
GBOU School No. 1955, Moscow, Naprudnaya 13, Zip Code 129346 69 0 0 0 69 8. 3. 2019
GBOU Shkola No. 996, Moscow, Borisovskyi proezd 13, Zip Code 115563 7 0 0 0 7 6. 3. 2019
GBPOU g. Moskvy Vorobyovy Gory, tsentr Na Donskoy, Moscow, Donskaya 37, Zip Code 117419 0 0 0 1 1 5. 3. 2019
Izopark children's art gallery, Moscow, Ostrovityanova 19/22, Zip Code 117437 14 0 0 0 14 7. 3. 2019
Art Studio Maya, Nizhny Tagil, Druzhinina 82, Zip Code 622049 12 0 0 0 12 5. 2. 2019
Art Studio Palace of Children's Creativity V. P. Chkalova, Nizhnyi Novgorod, Piskunova 39, Zip Code 603005 37 0 0 0 37 20. 2. 2019
Detsko-yunosheskiy ekologicheskiytsentr Zelyonyy Parus, Nizhnyi Novgorod, Minina 3, Zip Code  0 0 1 0 1 5. 3. 2019
MBUDO Novozybkovskaia detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Novozybkov, Sadovaya 58, Zip Code 234020 20 0 0 0 20 23. 1. 2019
BOU DO Detskaya khudozhestvennaya shkola No. 3 im. E. V. Gurova, Omsk, 5-ya Kordnaya 5, Zip Code 644018 10 0 0 0 10 5. 2. 2019
BOUDO DSHI No. 12, Omsk, pr. Mira 112, Zip Code 644085 22 0 0 0 22 4. 2. 2019
BOUDO DSHI No. 18 Shkolnye gody, Omsk, Gagarina 20, Zip Code 644099 11 0 0 0 11 5. 3. 2019
BOUDO Dvorets detskogo tvorchestva, Omsk, Krasnyi Put 155, Zip Code 644033 42 0 0 0 42 28. 2. 2019
Studiya detskoy animatsii Pyat talantov, Omsk, Stepantsa 3/1 kab. 315, Zip Code 644112 0 0 1 0 1 2. 3. 2019
Children's Art School of Orel, Orel, Roshchinskaya 1a, Zip Code 302025 8 0 0 0 8 11. 1. 2019
MBOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 3, Penza, Bakunina 64/66, Zip Code 440600 7 0 0 0 7 20. 2. 2019
MOU DO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Priozersk, Sovetskaia 20, Zip Code 188760 9 0 0 0 9 20. 2. 2019
MBUDO DHSH Go, Salavat, Chekmaryova 10, Zip Code 453261 12 0 0 0 12 1. 3. 2019
GBOU DOD Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Sankt Peterburg, Lensoveta 35, Zip Code 196143 11 0 0 0 11 6. 3. 2019
Irbis SPO Dekorativno-prikladnoe iskusstvo, Saratov, Posadskogo 180/198, kv. 202, Zip Code 410005 1 0 0 0 1 7. 3. 2019
SGOO Detskaya studia izobrazitelnykh iskusstv, Saratov, Posadskogo 180/198, kv. 202, Zip Code 410005 12 0 0 0 12 7. 3. 2019
MBOU DOD Detskaya Khudozhestvennaya Shkola No. 2, Severodvinsk, K. Marksa 39, Zip Code 164512 9 0 0 0 9 20. 2. 2019
MBUK KDO filial Shatskiy KF Obektiv, Shatsk, Sadovaya 1-a, Zip Code 301107 4 1 0 0 5 6. 3. 2019
Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1 im. A.I. Pakhomova, Sochi, Kurortnyi prospekt 32a, Zip Code 354000 9 0 0 0 9 26. 2. 2019
MBUDO DHSH No. 2, Sochi, Kirova 21, Zip Code 354207 21 0 0 0 21 15. 2. 2019
MADOU Detskiy sad No. 11, Sterlitamak, Khudayberdina 64, Zip Code 453126 5 0 0 0 5 1. 3. 2019
MAU DO DSHI im. A. A. Aliabeva - Khudozh. otd. im. V. G. Perova, Tobolsk, 8 mikroraion, No. 8/7, Zip Code 626150 5 0 0 0 5 15. 2. 2019
Children's Art School No. 3, Tomsk, Irkutskii trakt 194/1, Zip Code 634040 2 0 0 0 2 28. 2. 2019
MOUDOD DHSh, Tonkino, Komunisticheskaya 5, Zip Code 606970 10 0 0 0 10 1. 3. 2019
Detskaya khudozhestvenaya shkola No. 17, Topki, Lunacharskogo 23, Zip Code 652300 19 0 0 0 19 18. 1. 2019
Khudozhestvennaia shkola Strizh, Ufa, R. Sorge 45/5 - 131, Zip Code 450059 14 0 0 0 14 1. 3. 2019
Khudozhestvennaya shkola Khudozka, Ufa, Komsomolskaya 159/1, Zip Code 4500965 4 5 0 0 9 8. 3. 2019
MBOU DOD Detskaya khudozhestvenaya shkola No. 2, Ufa, Babushkina 25, Zip Code 450001 15 0 0 0 15 26. 2. 2019
Supershkola, Ufa, Verkhnetorgovaya pl. 4, ost.Gostinyi dvor, Zip Code 450000 10 0 0 0 10 31. 1. 2019
Republic Liceum of Art, Vladikavkaz, Pushkinskaya 10, Zip Code 362019 14 0 0 0 14 4. 2. 2019
Khudozhestvennaia studiia Akvarelka pri Vladimirskom filiale Finansovogo universiteta, Vladimir, Tikhonravova 1, Zip Code 600037 2 0 0 0 2 27. 2. 2019
MOU DOD Khudozhestvennaia shkola im. V. N. Korbakova, Vologda, Sovetskiy prospekt 54, Zip Code 160000 7 0 0 0 7 7. 2. 2019
MAUDO Detskaya shkola iskusstv, Yanaul, Lomonosova 17, Zip Code 452800 3 0 0 0 3 28. 2. 2019
MOU DOD DYUTS Kaleidoskop Klub Ogonek, Yekaterinburg, Beloyarskaya 20, Zip Code 620007 6 0 0 0 6 28. 2. 2019
Detskaya khudozhestvennaya shkola, Zelenogorsk, Naberezhnaya 36, Zip Code 663690 7 0 0 0 7 8. 3. 2019

Individual participants

Name2D Art WorksPhotographsFilm3D Art WorksTotalDate
Kocherzhenko Zhanna, Belev 1 0 0 0 1 6. 3. 2019
Aksenova Kira, Kostamuksha 1 0 0 0 1 15. 2. 2019
Jaaskeliainen Matvei, Moscow 2 0 0 0 2 6. 3. 2019
Mikhaylin Igor, Moscow 1 0 0 0 1 28. 2. 2019
Turkina Anastasiia, Moscow 1 0 0 0 1 27. 2. 2019
Arsetyeva Ekaterina, New Urengoy 1 0 0 0 1 5. 3. 2019
Logacheva Darya, Selo Semenskoe 2 0 0 0 2 10. 1. 2019
Stankina Anastasia, Severodvinsk 1 0 0 0 1 26. 2. 2019
Belaya Aleksandra, Severodvinsk 1 0 0 0 1 7. 2. 2019
Onuchina Viktoriia, Severodvinsk 1 0 0 0 1 7. 2. 2019
Bashirova Ekaterina, Stary Oskol 2 0 0 0 2 23. 1. 2019
Topina Anastasiya, Taganrog 1 0 0 0 1 5. 3. 2019
Kostikova Anastasiya, Tula 1 0 0 0 1 27. 2. 2019
Sayfutdinova Diana, Tuymazy 1 0 0 0 1 7. 3. 2019
Mingalimova Samira, Ufa 1 0 0 0 1 4. 2. 2019
Mingalimova Samina, Ufa 1 0 0 0 1 4. 2. 2019
Mingalimova Amina, Ufa 1 0 0 0 1 4. 2. 2019
Afanasyeva Sofia, Velikiy Novgorod 2 0 0 0 2 15. 2. 2019
Afanasyev Lev, Velikiy Novgorod 2 0 0 0 2 15. 2. 2019

Back

Sponsors and partners

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2020, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus