School | 2D Art Works | Photographs | Film | 3D Art Works | Total | Date |
Banilovo-Podgornovskaia gymnaziia, Banilov-Podgornyi, , Zip Code 59020 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
7. 2. 2019 |
Chernovitskiy centr yunuh tehnikov im. L. K. Kadenjuka – Fotostudiia Vzgliad, Chernivtsy, Golovna 220, Zip Code 58032 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
6. 2. 2019 |
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Children's and Youth Cinema Center "Vesnyanka", Dnipro, Dmytro Yavornytskyi street 32, Zip Code 49000 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
14. 3. 2019 |
Halyna Shevtsova's Art School, Dnipro, Heroiv Maydanu 1/243, Zip Code 49000 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
21. 2. 2019 |
Khudozhstvennya shkola No. 1, Dnipro, Prospekt O. Polia 59, Zip Code 49101 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
20. 2. 2019 |
Photostudio MIG - Municipal Palace for Children and Youth Creativity, Donetsk, Shevchenko Bulv. 23, Zip Code 83017 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
11. 2. 2019 |
Children's Art School, Drogobych, Lesi Ukrainky 37, Zip Code 82100 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
7. 3. 2019 |
Gorodnyanskaya shkola iskusstv imeni Lidii Kondrashevskoi, Gorodnia, Troickaya 12, Zip Code |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
6. 3. 2019 |
Art School of Izmail, Izmail, Osipenko 84, Zip Code 68600 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
7. 3. 2019 |
Art school named R. V. Serduk, Kerch, Voikov 30, Zip Code 298306 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
1. 3. 2019 |
Art-studium Abrikos, Kharkiv, Moskovskiy pr. 95, kv. 5, Zip Code 61001 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6. 3. 2019 |
Darvina 16 art Lab, Kharkiv, Darvina 16, ap. 40, Zip Code 61002 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
7. 3. 2019 |
DMSH No. 5 im. Rymskovo Korsakova, Kharkiv, Shota Rustaveli No. 29 Osnov, Zip Code 61001 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
19. 2. 2019 |
Studio VikART, Kharkiv, Kharkivskich diviziy d. 14, k. 1, kv. 105, Zip Code 61091 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
1. 3. 2019 |
Art School No. 3, Kramatorsk, Bieliaieva 121-A, Zip Code 84320 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2. 3. 2019 |
Kirovohradskiy Oblastnyi Tsentr dytyachoi ta yunatskoyi tvorchosti, Kropyvnytskyi, Shulhinykh 36, Zip Code 25006 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
15. 2. 2019 |
City Music School No. 13, Kryvyi Rih, Upita 68, Zip Code 50036 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
7. 3. 2019 |
Kryvorozhskaia gorodskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No.3, Kryvyi Rih, Almaznaia 14, Zip Code 50025 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
25. 2. 2019 |
KVUZ Dvorets detskogo i yunosheskogo tvorchestva, Kryvyi Rih, Raketnaya 1K, Zip Code |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6. 3. 2019 |
Visual Art Center, Kryvyi Rih, Svyato-Mykolayivska 55, kab. 8, Zip Code 50000 |
39 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
6. 3. 2019 |
Culture and Arts Studio Spirograph, Lviv, Andriy Sendetskyy P. O. Box 5, Zip Code 79000 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1. 3. 2019 |
Lviv Children Art School No. 5, Lviv, Khutorivka 28, Zip Code 79070 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8. 3. 2019 |
Lviv State Children's Art School No. 10, Lviv, Puluya str. 7, Zip Code 79060 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8. 3. 2019 |
Inclusive Teaching Art Studio Miracle-Bird, Mykolaiv, 8-ho Bereznya 69, k. 27, Zip Code 54029 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
22. 2. 2019 |
Mykolaiv Pupils Palace of Creativity, Mykolaiv, Admiralskaya 31, Zip Code 54001 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7. 3. 2019 |
Studio PhotoKrok, Mykolaiv, SUT, vul. Shkolna 5, Zip Code 54034 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
6. 2. 2019 |
Children's Art School im. O. Rudnytskoho, Novyi Rozdil, Barvinskoho 3, Zip Code 81652 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
22. 2. 2019 |
Art School No. 2, Odessa, Mahachkalinskaya 7, Zip Code 65111 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
11. 2. 2019 |
Art Studio, Music School No. 20 named after A. K. Glazunov, Odessa, Tiraspolskaia 20, Zip Code 02219866 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
28. 2. 2019 |
Art-Studio Barvinok, Odessa, Bolshaya Arnautskaya 3, Zip Code 65012 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
5. 2. 2019 |
Children's Music School No. 15, Odessa, Aleksandrovskii prospekt, 11, Zip Code 65045 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7. 3. 2019 |
Kostandi Children's Art School No.1, Odessa, Luteranskiy 3, Zip Code 65020 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
20. 2. 2019 |
Private Art Studio Klaudia Bogolyubova, Odessa, Nezhinskaya 55, apt. 2, Zip Code 65023 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
11. 2. 2019 |
Samotsvit – Children and Youth Creativity Centre, Odessa, Troitska 47, Zip Code 65045 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
8. 3. 2019 |
Poltavskii gorodskoi tsentr vneshkolnogo obrazovania, Studiia kino i animacii "Alfa", Poltava, Golovka 20, Zip Code 36004 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6. 3. 2019 |
Putylskyi rayonnyi tsentr detskogo i iunosheskogo tvorchestva, Putyla, Ivana Franka 2A, Zip Code 59100 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
19. 2. 2019 |
Detskya Muzykal'naya Shkola, Shevchenkovo, Shiryaeva 6 - A, Zip Code 63601 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
7. 3. 2019 |
Shostka Children's Art School, Shostka, Chernihivska 5, Zip Code 41100 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6. 3. 2019 |
Photostudio My, Centr NTTM, Sumy, Internacionalistov 18, Zip Code 40034 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
6. 3. 2019 |
Stantsiya yunykh tekhnikiv, Ternopil, Kyyivska 3B, Zip Code 46016 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
1. 3. 2019 |
Children's Art School, Vatutine, Zoryana 7, Zip Code 20250 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6. 2. 2019 |
Art Workshop Best Friends, Zaporozhe, Dniprovskie porogi 17a, ap. 54, Zip Code 69096 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7. 3. 2019 |
Detskaya shkola iskusstv No. 3 (filial), Zaporozhe, Patrioticheskaia 76, Zip Code 69005 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
21. 2. 2019 |
Zaporizhian Children Art School, Zaporozhe, 1 B, Central boulv. 22, Zip Code 69005 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
10. 1. 2019 |
Zaporozhskaia detskaia shkola iskusstv No. 3, Zaporozhe, Geroev 93 brigady 13, Zip Code 69114 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
5. 2. 2019 |
Peoples Art Studio Young Artist, TSTDiM, Zhytomyr, Maidan Korolyova 10,, Zip Code 10008 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6. 3. 2019 |
Art School Sonechko, Zolochiv, Shashkevycha 92, Zip Code 80700 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7. 3. 2019 |
CDUT Centr detei i iunackoi tvorchosti, Zolochiv, Shashchkevicha 21a, Zip Code 80700 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
7. 2. 2019 |
Children Art School, Zvenyhorodka, M. Pryimachenko 2, Zip Code 20202 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
28. 2. 2019 |