Homepage » Archived editions » 48th edition » Awards » Czech Republic
Awards - participants from Czech Republic
Nursery schools, Primary schools, Primary art schools, Schools for special needs, Youth centres and clubs, Secondary schools, Individual participants
Nursery schools
Benešov nad Černou - MŠ Pohorská Ves, Benešov nad Černou 100
Medal
- Kuřilová Ivana, 7 years
Háj ve Slezsku - MŠ, Školní 48
Honourable mention
- Richterová Marianna, 6 years
- Zdražila Jiří, 6 years
Herálec - MŠ, Herálec 246
Honourable mention
- Benešová Vanessa, 5 years
- Jiráková Kristýna, 6 years
- Šimková Nella, 5 years
Hradec Králové - MŠ, Kampanova 1488/1
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Bendáková Anna, 5 years
- Čech Marek, 6 years
- Čechová Gabriela, 4 years
- Grof Matyáš, 6 years
- Matušková Klaudie, 4 years
- Spíšek Alex, 5 years
Jablonec nad Nisou - MŠ, Jugoslávská 13
Honourable mention
Jesenice – Osnice - Sunny Canadian International School - Mateřská škola, s. r. o., Straková 522
Honourable mention
- Slepička Tomáš, 6 years
- Straková Adéla, 6 years
Koloveč - MŠ Koloveč, Těšovice 30
Medal
- Komanec Milan, 6 years
Kyjovice - ZŠ a MŠ, Kyjovice 101
Honourable mention
- Jurčová Ema, 6 years
- Sukatschová Hana, 6 years
Lišov - MŠ, Nová 611
Honourable mention
- Korbelová Jana, 6 years
Lišov - MŠ Velechvín, Nová 611
Honourable mention
- Čechová Anna, 5 years
Mikulov - MŠ Zelený ráj, Habánská 82
Honourable mention
- Popovská Stela, 5 years
Mšeno - MŠ, Havlíčkova 273
Honourable mention
- Aulická Barbora, 6 years
- Smrkovská Alžběta, 5 years
Plzeň - 91. MŠ, Jesenická 11
Honourable mention
- Šimanová Anna, 5 years
Praha 7 - Fakultní MŠ při PedF UK, Na Výšinách 3/1075
Honourable mention
- Eliášek Richard, 5 years
Roudnice nad Labem - MŠ Sluníčko, Školní 1805
Honourable mention
- Ladrová Andrea, 6 years
Primary schools
Dolní Třebonín - ZŠ a MŠ, Dolní Třebonín 81
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Bažantová Barbora, 10 years
- Bouška Marek, 9 years
- Ďurica Dominik, 8 years
- Jakůbková Veronika [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
- Novotný Alexandr, 10 years
Dřevohostice - ZŠ, Školní 355
Honourable mention
- Kasperlik Václav, 6 years
Frýdek-Místek - 8. ZŠ, Československé armády 570
Honourable mention
- Kotásek Václav František, 13 years
Kralupy nad Vltavou - ZŠ, Komenského nám. 198
Honourable mention
- Hořejší Jan, 12 years
- Kytková Eliška, 15 years
- Sýkorová Nikola, 15 years
Litoměřice - Masarykova ZŠ, Svojsíkova 5
Honourable mention
- Blažek Petr Josef, 13 years
Litoměřice - ZŠ, Ladova 5
Honourable mention
- Novotná Monika, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Špičková Veronika, 12 years
Louny - ZŠ, Prokopa Holého 2632
Honourable mention
- Pecinová Anna, 13 years
Lukavec - ZŠ a MŠ, Na Podskalí 282
Honourable mention
- Dalíková Aneta, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Císařová Johana, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Adamovský Ondřej, 15 years
- Císařová Johana, 14 years
- Javorská Anna, 14 years
- Klofáčová Kristýna, 14 years
Melč - Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ, Melč 192
Honourable mention
- Hoblíková Tereza, 10 years
- Kudlová Eliška, 13 years
Most - 11. ZŠ, Obránců míru 2944
Honourable mention
- Krovová Marie, 14 years
Nové Město nad Metují - ZŠ Malecí, Školní 1000
Honourable mention
- Tomáš Petr, 14 years
- Zaňková Kateřina, 14 years
Nové Město pod Smrkem - ZŠ, Tylova 694
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Beňo Ivo, 13 years
- Kratochvíl Tomáš, 11 years
- Madáková Kateřina, 12 years
- Moučková Eliška, 11 years
- Nováková Jiřina, 15 years
- Peterová Lucie, 15 years
- Plaček Tomáš, 12 years
- Víchová Anežka, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Zeman František, 10 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Inspirace rostlinami“, 11-15 years
Obecnice - Masarykova ZŠ, Obecnice 255
Honourable mention
- Pondělíčková Lucie, 14 years
- Švehla Michal, 12 years
Opava - ZŠ, Šrámkova 4
Honourable mention
- Čermáková Markéta, 12 years
- Fischerová Natali, 12 years
Opava - ZŠ, U Hřiště 4
Honourable mention
- Polášek Josef, 12 years
- Vojtíšek David, 11 years
Opava - ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Riegrova 13
Medal
- Mičola Petr, 14 years
- Srovnal Štěpán, 16 years
- Vašková Kristýna, 13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Doucha Vojtěch, 12 years
- Fabiánová Anna, 11 years
- Holubcová Hana, 12 years
- Kolovratová Hana, 14 years
- Kremserová Hana, 14 years
- Minařík Jakub, 15 years
- Motl David, 12 years
- Nardelli Valerie, 14 years
- Ondřej Samuel, 12 years
- Richter Adam, 14 years
- Tůma Filip, 16 years
- Tůma Lukáš, 16 years
- Vítek Petr, 12 years
Ostrava - ZŠ, Porubská 832/12
Medal
- Polášková Stella, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Liška Václav, 10 years
- Zajícová Veronika, 10 years
Plzeň - 15. ZŠ, Terezie Brzkové 833/33-35
Plzeň - 28. ZŠ, Rodinná 39
Honourable mention
- Fialová Klára, 10 years
- Senášiová Sára, 9 years
Praha 1 - ZŠ, Vodičkova 22
Medal
- Eliášová Karolína, 14 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Capanda Vojtěch, 13 years
- Jacobová Aneta, 13 years
- Malá Adéla, 14 years
- Rejnová Anežka, 11 years
- Slobodzianová Nelly, 12 years
- Sokolov Sevastian, 13 years
Praha 2 - ZŠ, Na Smetance 505/1
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Řeka života“, 11-12 years
- Common work of children „Chaluha“, 11-12 years
Praha 3 - ZŠ, nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 7,8/1685
Honourable mention
- Žaloudková Kristýna, 12 years
Praha 4 - ZŠ, Jižní IV. 1750/10
Honourable mention
- Macourek Filip, 14 years
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - ZŠ Sedmikráska, o. p. s., Bezručova 293
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Common work of children „Herbář“, 7-10 years
- Dohnálková Julie, 10 years
- Karafiát Natan, 9 years
- Maléř Kryštof, 7 years
- Mudrová Julie, 10 years
- Slováková Monika, 10 years
- Tetur Martin, 7 years
- Veselka Štěpán, 9 years
Medal
- Dohnálek Marek, 12 years
- Krajina Tadeáš, 12 years
- Pšenica Ondřej, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
- Danielová Eva [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Dohnálek Marek, 12 years
- Holišová Amálie [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
- Kovářová Marie, 11 years
- Krajina Tadeáš, 12 years
- Pšenica Ondřej, 12 years
- Šavrda Jakub, 12 years
- Zajíc Vojtěch, 12 years
Medal
- Lajšnerová Dita, 11 years
- Polášková Zora, 11 years
- Sedláková Nela, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Dostálová Barbora [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Dostálová Sára, 8 years
- Hermová Apolena, 11 years
- Kehler Filip, 7 years
- Maléř Kryštof, 7 years
- Malík Teo, 8 years
- Orságová Jolana, 10 years
- Pšenicová Tereza, 9 years
- Štorková Rozálie, 12 years
- Šustková Karolína [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Veselka Štěpán, 9 years
- Závacký Matěj, 9 years
Uničov - ZŠ, Pionýrů 685
Honourable mention
- Revayová Natálie, 14 years
Valašské Meziříčí - ZŠ, Žerotínova 376
Honourable mention
- Heckelová Nikol, 12 years
- Kuběnová Alice, 13 years
Vsetín - ZŠ Ohrada, Nad Školou 1876
Honourable mention
- Kocmich David, 8 years
- Plšek Matěj, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Plšek Matěj, 6 years
Primary art schools
Brno - ZUŠ Pavla Křížkovského, Kristenova 27
Honourable mention
- Krejčí Eliška, 12 years
- Novotná Ema, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Zvíře v knize“, without details
Bystřice pod Hostýnem - ZUŠ, Masarykovo náměstí 133
Honourable mention
- Fialová Bára, 15 years
Čelákovice - ZUŠ Jana Zacha, Vašátkova 343
Honourable mention
- Jeřábková Eliška, 11 years
Černošice - ZUŠ, Střední 403
Honourable mention
- Teichman Petr, 12 years
Dačice - ZUŠ, Antonínská 93/II
Honourable mention
- Anděl Michal, 12 years
- Šimánková Markéta, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Krajiny z ptačí perspektivy“, 10 years
- Šťastný Mikuláš, 8 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Lesní potvůrky“, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Doležalová Bára, 9 years
- Fiedler Matěj, 9 years
- Plachá Ilona, 9 years
Dobruška - ZUŠ, Kostelní 428
Honourable mention
- Ambrožová Adéla, 13 years
Dobřany - ZUŠ J. S. Bacha, Stromořadí 439
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Abbamonte Nicol, 10 years
- Bělohlávková Ema, 8 years
- Musilová Nikol, 10 years
- Opltová Štěpánka, 9 years
- Raděj Ivan, 11 years
- Sobotková Anna, 10 years
- Spurná Evelína, 10 years
- Trnková Lucie, 10 years
Duchcov - ZUŠ Ivana Kawaciuka, Kubicových 2/692
Honourable mention
- Halamková Veronika, 14 years
- Knedlíková Eliška, 13 years
Háj ve Slezsku - ZUŠ Vladislava Vančury, Nádražní 11
Medal
- Čermáková Sofie, 9 years
- Martinů Julie, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Dvořák Jakub, 8 years
- Galová Eliška, 10 years
- Hašková Ema, 6 years
- Chytilová Lucie, 9 years
- Kožák Jaromír, 9 years
- Kubicová Vanessa, 10 years
- Matějová Julie, 12 years
- Straková Dorota, 13 years
- Žídková Tereza, 14 years
Hlučín - ZUŠ Pavla Josefa Vejvanovského, U Bašty 613/4
Honourable mention
- Janečková Terezie, 5 years
- Pravňanská Mia, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Plevová Karolína, 12 years
- Pudichová Jana, 13 years
- Ricková Veronika, 12 years
- Vnentřáková Jana, 9 years
Holešov - ZUŠ F. X. Richtera, Bezručova 675
Medal
- Kučerová Eliška, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of mixed media
- Halašková Nikol, 12 years
- Chytilová Kristýna, 14 years
- Logajová Eliška, 6 years
- Macháček David, 11 years
- Nedbalová Daniela, 13 years
Jeseník - ZUŠ, 28. října 873/2
Honourable mention
- Hapalová Anna, 6 years
- Slezák Augustin, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Koukalová Klára, 15 years
- Vykoukal Jan, 15 years
Jilemnice - ZUŠ, Valdštejnská 216
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Horáček Dalibor, 9 years
- Jebavá Jarmila, 13 years
- Paldus Radim, 7 years
- Ryšavá Amálka, 9 years
- Ševců Jakub, 7 years
- Ulvrová Tina, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Luštincová Petra, 11 years
- Seidlová Zuzana, 11 years
- Seifert Vladimír, 9 years
- Zahrádková Marie, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Bönischová Nelly, 12 years
- Lešáková Lenka, 11 years
- Pokorná Adéla, 14 years
- Šubíková Klára, 10 years
- Votočková Veronika, 11 years
Kaplice - ZUŠ, Linecká 2
Honourable mention
- Kahovcová Bára, 11 years
- Košnarová Madlenka, 13 years
- Papajová Eliška [ 1 | 2 ], 10 years
- Pechová Aneta, 12 years
Karlovy Vary - ZUŠ A. Dvořáka, Šmeralova 32
Honourable mention
- Vajnerová Ema, 5 years
Kladno - ZUŠ, 5. května 1870
Honourable mention
- Koukalová Lucie, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Hovorková Veronika, 13 years
- Klimeš Samuel, 15 years
Kolín - ZUŠ Fr. Kmocha, Sokolská 24
Medal
- Krejčíková Eliška, 10 years
- Pšaidlová Marianna, 13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Holečková Lucie, 12 years
- Chalupa Václav, 8 years
- Janatová Veronika, 13 years
- Lubinová Klára, 12 years
- Peterová Rozárie, 12 years
- Pořízová Anežka, 9 years
- Tandlerová Barbora, 11 years
- Vokálová Lucie, 15 years
Krnov - ZUŠ, Hlavní náměstí 9
Panel\'s award 2020
Medal
- Hamplová Barbora, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Andršová Ellen, 6 years
- Hanzelová Aneta, 13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Kohutová Karla, 10 years
- Kubaníková Viola, 10 years
- Martínková Lenka, 14 years
- Stejskalová Anna, 16 years
- Tribusová Julie, 12 years
Krnov - ZUŠ, s. r. o., Dvořákův okruh 21
Honourable mention
- Fiurášek Jiří, 12 years
- Gřešek Roman, 12 years
Litvínov - ZUŠ, Podkrušnohorská 1720
Honourable mention
- Serdulová Sofie, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Koláček Jiří, 11 years
Mladá Boleslav - ZUŠ, 17. listopadu 1325
Medal
- Benešová Martina, 11 years
- Šonská Eva [ 1 | 2 ], 16 years
Honourable mention
- Fólová Adéla, 14 years
- Guľašová Lucie, 13 years
Most - ZUŠ, Moskevská 13
Medal
- Frydrychová Tereza, 10 years
- Lehmanová Anna Agáta, 11 years
- Zikmundová Amálie, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Kavurová Nikola, 11 years
- Kraus Tomáš, 10 years
- Kutová Barbora, 13 years
- Maxim Tomáš, 8 years
- Mikulášek Štěpán, 10 years
- Skálová Lea, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Beneš Vladimír, 15 years
- Nachtmann Václav, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Jakubková Veronika, 12 years
- Pešek Jan, 11 years
- Renč Matěj, 12 years
- Schmiedová Natálie, 12 years
- Skálová Lea, 9 years
- Soukupová Kateřina, 9 years
- Špiroch Jan, 9 years
- Vyskočil František, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Janečková Adéla, 10 years
- Ryková Kateřina, 12 years
- Walterová Alžběta, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Fantová Kateřina [ 1 | 2 ], 8 years
- Klímová Klára, 6 years
- Kubalová Antonie, 9 years
- Kynclová Emma, 11 years
- Vaníček Matyáš [ 1 | 2 ], 16 years
Most - ZUŠ F. L. Gassmanna, Pod Šibeníkem 2364
Honourable mention
- Bastlová Karin, 8 years
Mšeno - ZUŠ, Nádražní 326
Honourable mention
- Křivská Sofie, 8 years
- Tremel Apolena, 12 years
- Vostruhová Kateřina, 10 years
- Vránová Natálie, 8 years
Medal
- Borseníková Daniela, 12 years
- Hlavatá Eliška, 14 years
- Klimešová Anna, 14 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Common work of children „Výhled z okna“, 10 - 12 years
- Boháčová Amálie, 14 years
- Hatinová Tereza, 12 years
- Hlavatá Štěpánka [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Chocenská Veronika, 14 years
- Kryml Josef, 15 years
- Machutková Viktorie, 11 years
- Mračková Eva, 11 years
- Šimková Anna [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Šístková Agáta, 14 years
- Wolfová Natálie, 13 years
- Wolfová Nelly, 12 years
- Zelenková Dorotka [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Panorama - Japonsko“, 10 - 12 years
- Common work of children „Krajinou Vincenta van Gogha“, 10 - 12 years
- Džakula Irina, 7 years
- Heidlerová Kristýna, 10 years
- Kolumpková Aneta, 8 years
- Veselá Stella [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Větrovcová Klára, 13 years
- Wolfová Nelly, 12 years
Medal
- Hlavatá Eliška, 15 years
- Hlavatá Štěpánka [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Wolfová Natálie, 13 years
Medal
- Hlavatá Eliška, 15 years
- Hlavatá Štěpánka, 12 years
A medal for common work of children
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Bednář Oldřich, 11 years
- Borseníková Daniela, 12 years
- Džakula Dušan, 10 years
- Fanta Tomáš, 10 years
- Tichota Filip, 13 years
- Větrovcová Klára, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Scenérie krajin“, 10-12 years
- Dobrodinec Jonáš, 12 years
- Mach Hubert, 8 years
- Muška Jonáš, 9 years
Nové Město pod Smrkem - ZUŠ, Žižkova 309
Medal
- Bruská Ester, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Hakrová Hana, 11 years
- Hakrová Marie, 16 years
- Himmel Oliver, 6 years
- Koňaříková Tereza, 12 years
- Pechnáč Jiří, 12 years
- Stable Adelaide, 7 years
- Svobodová Tereza, 5 years
- Štrbová Amálie, 10 years
- Víchová Anežka, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Babuci Viktor, 11 years
- Hakrová Jiřina, 14 years
- Kawulyczová Anežka, 10 years
- Matějková Madeleine [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Stable Adelaide, 7 years
- Škaredová Natálie [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
Nové Strašecí - ZUŠ, Komenského 189
Honourable mention
- Kučerová Iveta, 10 years
Olomouc - ZUŠ Miloslava Stibora, Pionýrská 4/474
Medal
- Krejčí Magdalena, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bartoňková Sára, 15 years
- Calábková Aneta, 15 years
- Hedová Viktorie, 14 years
- Hejtmanová Helena, 13 years
- Hradilová Kateřina, 9 years
- Kauerová Ella, 8 years
- Lörincová Vendula, 13 years
- Malá Kristýna, 14 years
- Novotná Valérie, 9 years
- Očenášková Klára, 10 years
- Pišoftová Eva, 13 years
- Staňková Hana, 12 years
- Šolcová Adriana, 9 years
- Švecová Veronika, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Moupic Štěpán, 16 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Kaštany“, 6-14 years
- Common work of children „Bodláky“, 9-11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Common work of children „Papírové stavby vos“, 8-12 years
- Common work of children „Vosí hnízda“, 7-11 years
- Botková Elen, 8 years
- Botková Nikola, 12 years
- Boxanová Dorota, 8 years
- Hujíčková Anna, 13 years
- Koudeláková Martina, 12 years
- Langerová Eliška, 11 years
- Sloupská Viktorie, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Mikulíková Anna, 15 years
- Nakashima Karolína Keiko, 15 years
Opava - ZUŠ, Opava, p. o., Nádražní okruh 674/11
Ostrava - ZUŠ, Sologubova 3039/9A, Ostrava-Zábřeh
Honourable mention
- Křepelková Jana, 9 years
- Tureček Ondřej, 16 years
Ostrava - ZUŠ Dobroslava Lidmily, Bílovecká 1/27
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Ciencalová Anna, 10 years
- Goláňová Natálie, 11 years
- Hanzlík Petr, 9 years
- Mikulková Kateřina, 13 years
- Tarielashvili Kira, 5 years
Ostrava - ZUŠ Eduarda Marhuly, Hudební 596/6
Ostrava - ZUŠ Heleny Salichové, 1. května 330, Ostrava – Polanka n. Odrou
Honourable mention
- Rychtář Jakub, 11 years
Ostrava - ZUŠ Ostrava-Poruba, J. Valčíka 4413
Medal
- Capuličová Nikol, 13 years
- Marejková Michaela, 7 years
- Šebestová Klára, 14 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bochňák Jakub, 6 years
- Capuličová Nikol, 13 years
- Chudíková Anna, 6 years
- Kupková Daniela, 6 years
- Nerudová Adléta, 16 years
- Oršulíková Michaela [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
- Teichmanová Alžběta, 14 years
- Wronová Adéla, 12 years
Pelhřimov - ZUŠ, Pod Kalvárií 850
Medal
- Melmuková Martina, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Kučkovský Matěj, 13 years
- Melmuková Magdaléna, 13 years
Písek - ZUŠ Otakara Ševčíka, Nádražní 1032
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bečková Sofia, 9 years
- Holečková Barbora, 14 years
- Hrdličková Lucie, 9 years
- Kolář Jakub, 16 years
- Růžičková Veronika, 12 years
Medal
- Hrdličková Eliška, 13 years
- Vondrášková Eliška, 12 years
- Vondrášková Tina, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Bečková Sofia, 9 years
- Hrdličková Eliška, 13 years
- Jindráková Lucie, 15 years
- Klimešová Michaela [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Matějů Ema, 12 years
- Růžičková Veronika, 12 years
- Řeřábková Veronika, 10 years
- Šašková Johana, 15 years
- Vokurková Klára, 12 years
- Vondrášková Eliška, 12 years
- Vondrášková Tina, 11 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Jagellonská 695/14
Medal
- Kotlyar Alexandra, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Horáková Eva, 5 years
- Kohoutková Anna, 7 years
- Kozel Štěpán, 9 years
- Křížek Jonáš, 5 years
- Liška Štěpán, 11 years
- Růžičková Lenka, 15 years
- Škalová Karolína, 13 years
- Titlová Zuzana, 7 years
Medal
- Čejková Zuzana, 11 years
- Sklenářová Kristýna, 11 years
- Součková Kateřina, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Čejková Jana, 15 years
- Davídková Adéla, 9 years
- Flanderová Julie, 9 years
- Hrušková Magdalena, 10 years
- Jakš Radek, 10 years
- Soukup Jan, 10 years
- Tengler Robin, 11 years
- Výška Antonín, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Bémová Alžběta, 11 years
- Bílková Michaela, 12 years
- Jerneková Adéla, 11 years
- Kropáčková Miriam, 10 years
- Lysenko Diana, 9 years
- Vlasák Antonín, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Burián Filip, 7 years
- Kojan Jakub, 6 years
- Kučerová Anna, 11 years
- Šlapáková Emma, 12 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Terezie Brzkové 33
Medal
- Sedláčková Kateřina, 10 years
- Straka Samuel, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Gregoričová Adéla, 10 years
- Havlová Justýna, 12 years
- Houšková Barbora, 9 years
- Hrbáček Matouš, 7 years
- Kasik Zuzanna, 12 years
- Kokošková Sára, 14 years
- Krausová Julie, 10 years
- Michálková Sofie, 7 years
- Rolníková Adéla, 7 years
- Straka Daniel, 9 years
- Šimková Klára, 8 years
- Vyzrál Michal, 11 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Záchranná akce“, 7-9 years
Honourable mention
- Pešta Jeroným, 7 years
- Peštová Doubravka, 11 years
- Peštová Veronika, 9 years
- Pham Tereza, 12 years
- Sobotová Kateřina, 11 years
Polička - ZUŠ Bohuslava Martinů, Čsl. armády 347
Honourable mention
- Zerzánková Lucie, 10 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Plastový dotek“, 11-15 years
Postoloprty - ZUŠ, Marxovo nám. 77
Medal
- Kaderková Bára, 12 years
- Kalousek Matěj, 12 years
- Pečner Jan, 10 years
- Rejhová Eliška, 13 years
- Zakouřilová Petra, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Filípek Tomáš, 12 years
- Filípková Karolina, 8 years
- Kaderková Magda, 9 years
- Kintner Matěj, 12 years
- Lokajíček Marek, 11 years
- Řapková Eliška, 14 years
Praha 3 - ZUŠ, Štítného 520/5
Medal
- Daňha Jonáš, 10 years
- Ševečková Leontýna, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Chvílová Tereza, 9 years
- Rezková Amálie, 11 years
- Vančurová Alžběta, 11 years
- Vencálková Kateřina, 9 years
- Zykhor Daniela, 12 years
Praha 4 - ZUŠ Jižní Město, Křtinská 673
Honourable mention
- Horváthová Klára, 6 years
- Neradová Anna, 8 years
Praha 5 - ZUŠ, Štefánikova 19
Honourable mention
- Arshevskaya Sofie, 5 years
- Juillet de Saint Lager Elena, 7 years
- Lampa Jakub, 14 years
- Novák Vojtěch [ 1 | 2 ], 6 years
Medal
- Šabachová Karolína, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Najmanová Barbora, 14 years
- Pelnář Lam, 12 years
- Rakhmanová Sofie, 7 years
- Šabachová Karolína, 7 years
- Tybus Jonáš, 12 years
Praha 6 - ZUŠ Jana Hanuše, U Dělnického cvičiště 1
Honourable mention
- Hodina Šimon, 11 years
Praha 6 - ZUŠ Petřiny, Nad Alejí 28
Honourable mention
- Faltus Lukáš, 9 years
- Výšková Natálie, 8 years
Praha 8 - ZUŠ, Klapkova 25
Honourable mention
- Cerhová Viki, 11 years
Praha 9 - ZUŠ, Ratibořická 30
Honourable mention
- Flašková Kateřina, 13 years
- Maršík Richard, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Čejková Patricie, 14 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Kdo chce vidět, vidí.“, 11-13 years
Praha 9 - ZUŠ, U Prosecké školy 92
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Gotwaldová Lucie, 13 years
- Jechová Linda, 12 years
- Kolářová Klára, 12 years
- Kolev Christo, 12 years
- Novická Karolína, 14 years
- Radotínská Dorota, 15 years
- Šmejkalová Viktorie, 11 years
- Táborská Marie, 15 years
- Tonarová Zuzana, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Karásková Lucie, 15 years
- Pokorná Barbora, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Hantáková Julie, 13 years
- Maříková Anežka, 11 years
- Maříková Magda, 9 years
- Tomanová Dominika, 9 years
- Volavka Matyáš, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Jandová Lucie, 9 years
- Krčmářová Anna, 11 years
- Malatová Petra, 13 years
- Prosická Lea, 14 years
- Ptáčková Alžběta, 10 years
Praha 9 - ZUŠ Marie Podvalové, Cukrovarská 1
Honourable mention
- Hromasová Ella, 8 years
- Švecová Kristýna, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Čaučíková Emma, 5 years
- Dittmannová Sofia, 11 years
- Kraus Viktoria, 6 years
- Lišťanská Zuzana, 10 years
- Pech Dominik, 12 years
- Peršlová Nicol, 12 years
- Provazníková Anna, 5 years
- Sklenářová Viktorie, 6 years
- Zourek František, 10 years
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Na poli“, 10-14 years
Prostějov - ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Kravařova 14
Medal
- Vilímová Petra, 15 years
- Vybíral Kryštof, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Marciánová Tereza, 9 years
- Marek Jan, 10 years
- Melicherová Tereza, 10 years
- Sochorová Barbora, 10 years
- Spáčil Jakub, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Vilímová Hana, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Krajina pod povrchem“, 8-10 years
Řevnice - ZUŠ, Mníšecká 29
Honourable mention
- Sodomka Cyril, 8 years
- Stropková Stella, 14 years
- Škorpilová Anežka, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Šídová Terezie, 11 years
- Tůmová Dorota, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Bicanová Magdaléna, 13 years
- Gürtnerová Alice, 11 years
- Hrubá Adéla, 11 years
- Husáková Nela, 8 years
- Churová Nina, 12 years
- Kohoutová Anna, 11 years
- Kyncl Sofija, 11 years
- Ledvinová Emma, 11 years
- Myšák Marek, 11 years
- Neméthová Laura, 13 years
- Petráňová Adéla, 10 years
- Řezáč Vojtěch, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Hermanová Kristýna, 14 years
- Romová Magdalena, 14 years
Říčany - ZUŠ, Masarykovo nám. 57
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings
- Baborská Veronika, 14 years
- Holešínský Albert, 9 years
- Kliková Natálie, 12 years
- Klvaňová Rozálie, 11 years
- Trpálek Jakub, 10 years
Starý Plzenec - ZUŠ, Raisova 2
Honourable mention
- Bauer Jan, 11 years
Strakonice - ZUŠ, Zámek 1
Honourable mention
- Pašavová Adéla, 11 years
Medal
- Přibová Magdalena, 7 years
- Sámel Richard, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Fiche Julie, 8 years
- Grabmüllerová Nikola, 13 years
- Kovářová Nikola, 10 years
- Kratochvílová Eliška, 7 years
- Pašková Kateřina, 8 years
- Petrásek Jan, 8 years
- Smolová Monika, 8 years
- Vilánek Antonín, 8 years
- Vilánek Jan, 9 years
Medal
- Zahradník Jaroslav, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Králová Kristýna, 9 years
- Králová Markéta, 12 years
- Zahradníková Anna, 12 years
Medal
- Barvínková Kristýna, 10 years
- Blažková Nella, 12 years
- Koubková Anna Marie, 9 years
- Králová Markéta, 12 years
- Reiterová Nela, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works
- Blažková Nella, 12 years
- Králová Kristýna, 9 years
- Králová Markéta, 12 years
- Školníková Alexandra, 12 years
- Zahradník Jaroslav, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Čížková Adéla, 10 years
- Nosková Tereza, 10 years
- Ouředníková Veronika, 12 years
- Polan Petr, 8 years
- Vítovcová Amálie, 12 years
Stříbro - ZUŠ, Kostelní 106
Honourable mention
- Zemanová Karolína, 9 years
Šternberk - ZUŠ, Olomoucká 1289/3
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Axmanová Natálie, 12 years
- Blažková Amálie, 5 years
- Čapková Lucie, 13 years
- Forst Jan, 13 years
- Kochová Ema, 14 years
- Kouřilová Natálie, 13 years
- Matoušková Johana, 12 years
- Nováková Stella, 8 years
Velké Meziříčí - ZUŠ, Poříčí 808/7
Honourable mention
- Lavický Matouš, 11 years
- Říha Tomáš, 8 years
Vrané nad Vltavou - ZUŠ Vrané n. Vlt. - o. p. Jílové u Prahy, Nádražní 14
Honourable mention
- Pětvalská Sofie, 8 years
Honourable mention
- Novák Kryštof, 6 years
- Prošková Sofie, 10 years
Zbiroh - ZUŠ Václava Vačkáře, Muchova 554
Honourable mention
- Trojanová Johanka, 8 years
Zdounky - ZUŠ, Náměstí 23
Honourable mention
- Foltýnová Viktorie, 11 years
Zlín - ZUŠ Morava, Kotěrova 4395
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Fottera Miroslav, 9 years
- Kadlčíková Sofie, 9 years
- Kúdelová Olívie, 6 years
- Lacinová Simona, 7 years
- Malaník Tomáš, 8 years
- Maňásková Petra, 6 years
- Mikoška Štěpán, 5 years
- Nováková Sandra, 9 years
- Pučalíková Markéta, 7 years
- Rachůnková Jana, 8 years
- Zábojníková Julie, 9 years
Schools for special needs
Brno - MŠ spec., ZŠ spec. a Praktická škola, Ibsenova 1
Honourable mention
- Matějíček Pavel, without details
Brno - MŠ, ZŠ a Praktická škola, Vídeňská 244/26
Medal
- Kočí Viktor, 15 years
Honourable mention
- Kalová Terezka, 15 years
- Kratochvílová Kristýna, without details
- Malá Katka, without details
- Novák Patrik, without details
České Budějovice - MŠ, ZŠ a Praktická škola při centru ARPIDA, o. p. s., U Hvízdala 9
Honourable mention
- Andrelová Alena, 15 years
- Ďurišová Nikola, 14 years
- Orlovský Dominik [ 1 | 2 ], 16 years
Chelčice - Chelčický domov sv. Linharta, o. p. s., Chelčice 1, p. Vodňany
Honourable mention
- Chromá Pavlína, without details
- Nožičková Martina, without details
- Zderadičková Andrea, without details
Jihlava - ZŠ speciální a Praktická škola, Březinova 31
Olomouc - SŠ, ZŠ a MŠ pro sluchově postižené, Kosmonautů 881/4, Hodolany
Honourable mention
- Říhová Julie, 15 years
Ostrava - Slezská diakonie, Duhový dům, Klostermannova 1586/25
Medal
- Antlová Monika, without details
- Dulavová Michaela, without details
Písek - Domov Zběšičky – pracoviště DUHA, Mukařovského 2309
Honourable mention
- Anděl Vladimír, without details
- Růžička Vít [ 1 | 2 ], without details
- Uhlíková Lenka, without details
Protivín - Centrum sociálních služeb Horizont, K lomu 239
Medal
- Nagyová Zuzana, without details
- Trtková Štěpánka, without details
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Baumann Tomáš, without details
- Jankovská Lenka, without details
- Olšbaurová Lenka, without details
- Rotová Jitka, without details
- Šefránek Jakub, without details
- Vlasáková Jana, without details
Strakonice - Domov pro osoby se zdrav. postižením, Osek 1
Honourable mention
- Kadlec Jaroslav, without details
Youth centres and clubs
Česká Skalice - Středisko volného času Bájo, Husovo nám. 3
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Pohádková krajina“, 7 - 15 years
- Měřínská Tess, 7 years
České Budějovice - Vipart – výtvarný ateliér, Žižkova 309/12, 5. patro
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Bonešová Linda, 14 years
- Hančlová Helena, 12 years
- Holcová Eliška, 9 years
- Litvínová Šárka, 12 years
- Maloň Lukáš, 10 years
- Pětivlasová Anika Sára, 13 years
- Šauerová Tereza, 16 years
Jeseník - A1 škola Mgr. Dany Akritidisové, nám. Svobody 832/25
Honourable mention
- Sopuchová Běla, 6 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Kocábová Dorota, 8 years
- Laštovicová Lola, 6 years
- Šimík Adam, 7 years
- Zechová Anežka, 7 years
- Zechová Karolína, 5 years
Kaplice - DDM Č. Krumlov, pobočka Kaplice, Linecká 67
Honourable mention
- Aiblová Lenka, 11 years
- Kuthejlová Marie, 14 years
- Labaj Karel, 10 years
Liteň - Česká tábornická unie – Záskalák, Sadová 387
A medal for common work of children
- Common work of children „Cesta do pravěku“, 8-11 years
Honourable mention
- Common work of children „Odpoledne u rybníka“, 6-10 years
- Common work of children „Staročeská vesnice“, 7-11 years
- Alfery Kryštof, 8 years
- Masák Viktor, 7 years
- Moureček František, 10 years
- Němec Vojtěch, 9 years
Louny - Klub elementární fantazie, Maroldova 1738
Honourable mention
- Aichingerová Miriam, 14 years
Mladá Boleslav - DDM Na Výstavišti, Husova 201
Honourable mention
- Niebrojová Barbora, 12 years
Ostrava - SVČ Korunka, přísp. org., Korunní 49
Honourable mention
- Papírníková Barbora, 10 years
- Školoudová Sofie, 10 years
Plzeň - Výtvarná dílna při Galerii Paletka, Jagellonská 14
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, Výtvarná dílna Vinohrady, Slezská 920/21
Honourable mention
- Mlejnková Ema, 5 years
Medal
- Najdek Anastazie, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Nováková Anežka, 13 years
- Ševčík Heřman, 11 years
- Šimíček Andrej, 7 years
Soběslav - DDM Tábor, pobočka Soběslav, Na Pršíně 27
Honourable mention
- Dračková Lajla, 10 years
- Matěchová Barbora, 13 years
Secondary schools
Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav - Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Královická 668
Honourable mention
- Vitvarová Jindřiška, 16 years
Dvůr Králové nad Labem - Gymnázium, nám. Odboje 304
Honourable mention
- Kubíková Anna, 15 years
- Mrkvičková Alžběta, 15 years
Kladno - 1. KŠPA Kladno, s. r. o., Holandská 2531
Honourable mention
- Dragounová Eliška, 16 years
Krnov - Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2
A medal to the school for their collection of graphics
- Dlouhá Jana, 12 years
- Genčúrová Tereza, 14 years
- Havelková Lea, 12 years
- Kalinowski Josef, 13 years
- Madeová Valérie, 15 years
- Perout Martin, 12 years
- Rychlá Karolína, 12 years
- Stříž Tobiáš, 12 years
- Zuzaníková Kateřina [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
Mělník - Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421
Honourable mention
- Vávra Theodor, 12 years
Poděbrady - Ekogymnázium a SOŠ Multimediálních studií, Na Hrázi 64
Honourable mention
- Rybářová Eliška, 16 years
Praha 7 - VOŠ oděvního návrhářství a SPŠ oděvní, Jablonského 3
Honourable mention
- Bača Kryštof, 16 years
Prostějov - Cyrilometodějské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ, Komenského 17
Honourable mention
- Klapková Anežka, 14 years
- Smýkalová Barbora, 15 years
Teplice - SŠ obchodu a služeb, Alejní 880/12
Honourable mention
- Benešová Eliška, 16 years
Individual participants
Holešov
Honourable mention
- Vaňková Barbora, 10 years
Kanice
Honourable mention
- Frolík Abraham, 9 years
Praha 10
Praha 4
Honourable mention
- Röthingová Justine, 14 years
Praha 6
Honourable mention
- Vilar Fondevila Lucia, 8 years