ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Homepage » Current edition 48 » Awards » Czech Republic

Awards - participants from Czech Republic

Nursery schools, Primary schools, Primary art schools, Schools for special needs, Youth centres and clubs, Secondary schools, Individual participants

Nursery schools

Benešov nad Černou - MŠ Pohorská Ves, Benešov nad Černou 100
Painting, drawing

Medal

Háj ve Slezsku - MŠ, Školní 48
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Herálec - MŠ, Herálec 246
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Hradec Králové - MŠ, Kampanova 1488/1
Painting, drawing

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Jablonec nad Nisou - MŠ, Jugoslávská 13
Jesenice – Osnice - Sunny Canadian International School - Mateřská škola, s. r. o., Straková 522
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Koloveč - MŠ Koloveč, Těšovice 30
Painting, drawing

Medal

Kyjovice - ZŠ a MŠ, Kyjovice 101
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Lišov - MŠ, Nová 611
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lišov - MŠ Velechvín, Nová 611
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mikulov - MŠ Zelený ráj, Habánská 82
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mšeno - MŠ, Havlíčkova 273
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Plzeň - 91. MŠ, Jesenická 11
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Praha 7 - Fakultní MŠ při PedF UK, Na Výšinách 3/1075
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Roudnice nad Labem - MŠ Sluníčko, Školní 1805
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Primary schools

Dolní Třebonín - ZŠ a MŠ, Dolní Třebonín 81
Painting, drawing

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Dřevohostice - ZŠ, Školní 355
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Frýdek-Místek - 8. ZŠ, Československé armády 570
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kralupy nad Vltavou - ZŠ, Komenského nám. 198
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Litoměřice - Masarykova ZŠ, Svojsíkova 5
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Litoměřice - ZŠ, Ladova 5
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Louny - ZŠ, Prokopa Holého 2632
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lukavec - ZŠ a MŠ, Na Podskalí 282
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Melč - Masarykova ZŠ a MŠ, Melč 192
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Most - 11. ZŠ, Obránců míru 2944
Photographs

Honourable mention

Nové Město nad Metují - ZŠ Malecí, Školní 1000
Photographs

Honourable mention

Nové Město pod Smrkem - ZŠ, Tylova 694
Painting, drawing

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

A medal for common work of children

Obecnice - Masarykova ZŠ, Obecnice 255
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Opava - ZŠ, Šrámkova 4
Print

Honourable mention

Opava - ZŠ, U Hřiště 4
Print

Honourable mention

Opava - ZŠ T. G. Masaryka, Riegrova 13
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Ostrava - ZŠ, Porubská 832/12
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Plzeň - 15. ZŠ, Terezie Brzkové 833/33-35
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Plzeň - 28. ZŠ, Rodinná 39
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Praha 1 - ZŠ, Vodičkova 22
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Praha 2 - ZŠ, Na Smetance 505/1
Praha 3 - ZŠ, nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 7,8/1685
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Praha 4 - ZŠ, Jižní IV. 1750/10
Print

Honourable mention

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - ZŠ Sedmikráska, o. p. s., Bezručova 293
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Photographs

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of photographs

3D Art Works

Medal

Honourable mention

Uničov - ZŠ, Pionýrů 685
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Valašské Meziříčí - ZŠ, Žerotínova 376
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Vsetín - ZŠ Ohrada, Nad Školou 1876
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Primary art schools

Brno - ZUŠ Pavla Křížkovského, Kristenova 27
Print

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Bystřice pod Hostýnem - ZUŠ, Masarykovo náměstí 133
Print

Honourable mention

Čelákovice - ZUŠ Jana Zacha, Vašátkova 343
Print

Honourable mention

Černošice - ZUŠ, Střední 403
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Dačice - ZUŠ, Antonínská 93/II
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media
3D Art Works

A medal for common work of children

Honourable mention

Dobruška - ZUŠ, Kostelní 428
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Dobřany - ZUŠ J. S. Bacha, Stromořadí 439
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Duchcov - ZUŠ Ivana Kawaciuka, Kubicových 2/692
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Háj ve Slezsku - ZUŠ Vladislava Vančury, Nádražní 11
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Hlučín - ZUŠ Pavla Josefa Vejvanovského, U Bašty 613/4
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Holešov - ZUŠ F. X. Richtera, Bezručova 675
Print

Medal

Mixed Media

A medal to the school for their collection of mixed media

Jeseník - ZUŠ, 28. října 873/2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Jilemnice - ZUŠ, Valdštejnská 216
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works

Kaplice - ZUŠ, Linecká 2
Print

Honourable mention

Karlovy Vary - ZUŠ A. Dvořáka, Šmeralova 32
Print

Honourable mention

Kladno - ZUŠ, 5. května 1870
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Kolín - ZUŠ Fr. Kmocha, Sokolská 24
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Krnov - ZUŠ, Hlavní náměstí 9
Panel\'s award 2020
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Krnov - ZUŠ, s. r. o., Dvořákův okruh 21
Print

Honourable mention

Litvínov - ZUŠ, Podkrušnohorská 1720
Print

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Mladá Boleslav - ZUŠ, 17. listopadu 1325
Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

Most - ZUŠ, Moskevská 13
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works

Most - ZUŠ F. L. Gassmanna, Pod Šibeníkem 2364
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mšeno - ZUŠ, Nádražní 326
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Photographs

Medal

3D Art Works

Medal

A medal for common work of children

A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Nové Město pod Smrkem - ZUŠ, Žižkova 309
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Nové Strašecí - ZUŠ, Komenského 189
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Olomouc - ZUŠ Miloslava Stibora, Pionýrská 4/474
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Photographs

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

A medal for common work of children

A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Opava - ZUŠ, Opava, p. o., Nádražní okruh 674/11
Print

Medal

Honourable mention

Ostrava - ZUŠ, Sologubova 3039/9A, Ostrava-Zábřeh
Print

Honourable mention

Ostrava - ZUŠ Dobroslava Lidmily, Bílovecká 1/27
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Ostrava - ZUŠ Eduarda Marhuly, Hudební 596/6
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Ostrava - ZUŠ Heleny Salichové, 1. května 330, Ostrava – Polanka n. Odrou
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ostrava - ZUŠ Ostrava-Poruba, J. Valčíka 4413
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Pelhřimov - ZUŠ, Pod Kalvárií 850
Print

Medal

Honourable mention

Písek - ZUŠ Otakara Ševčíka, Nádražní 1032
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

3D Art Works

Medal

Honourable mention

Plzeň - ZUŠ, Jagellonská 695/14
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Honourable mention

Photographs

Medal

  • Stejskalová Barbora [ 1 | 2 ], 16 years
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Plzeň - ZUŠ, Terezie Brzkové 33
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Film

A medal for common work of children

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Polička - ZUŠ Bohuslava Martinů, Čsl. armády 347
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Film

A medal for common work of children

Postoloprty - ZUŠ, Marxovo nám. 77
3D Art Works

Medal

Honourable mention

Praha 3 - ZUŠ, Štítného 520/5
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Praha 4 - ZUŠ Jižní Město, Křtinská 673
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Praha 5 - ZUŠ, Štefánikova 19
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Praha 6 - ZUŠ Jana Hanuše, U Dělnického cvičiště 1
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Praha 6 - ZUŠ Petřiny, Nad Alejí 28
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

Praha 8 - ZUŠ, Klapkova 25
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Praha 9 - ZUŠ, Ratibořická 30
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

A medal for common work of children

Praha 9 - ZUŠ, U Prosecké školy 92
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Praha 9 - ZUŠ Marie Podvalové, Cukrovarská 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

3D Art Works

A medal for common work of children

Prostějov - ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Kravařova 14
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Honourable mention

3D Art Works
Řevnice - ZUŠ, Mníšecká 29
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Říčany - ZUŠ, Masarykovo nám. 57
Painting, drawing

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Starý Plzenec - ZUŠ, Raisova 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Strakonice - ZUŠ, Zámek 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of 3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Stříbro - ZUŠ, Kostelní 106
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Šternberk - ZUŠ, Olomoucká 1289/3
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Velké Meziříčí - ZUŠ, Poříčí 808/7
Print

Honourable mention

Vrané nad Vltavou - ZUŠ Vrané n. Vlt. - o. p. Jílové u Prahy, Nádražní 14
Print

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

Zbiroh - ZUŠ Václava Vačkáře, Muchova 554
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Zdounky - ZUŠ, Náměstí 23
Print

Honourable mention

Zlín - ZUŠ Morava, Kotěrova 4395
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

↑ Top

Schools for special needs

Brno - MŠ spec., ZŠ spec. a Praktická škola, Ibsenova 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Brno - MŠ, ZŠ a Praktická škola, Vídeňská 244/26
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

České Budějovice - MŠ, ZŠ a Praktická škola při centru ARPIDA, o. p. s., U Hvízdala 9
Print

Honourable mention

Chelčice - Chelčický domov sv. Linharta, o. p. s., Chelčice 1, p. Vodňany
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Jihlava - ZŠ speciální a Praktická škola, Březinova 31
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Olomouc - SŠ, ZŠ a MŠ pro sluchově postižené, Kosmonautů 881/4, Hodolany
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ostrava - Slezská diakonie, Duhový dům, Klostermannova 1586/25
3D Art Works

Medal

Písek - Domov Zběšičky – pracoviště DUHA, Mukařovského 2309
Print

Honourable mention

Protivín - Centrum sociálních služeb Horizont, K lomu 239
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Strakonice - Domov pro osoby se zdrav. postižením, Osek 1
Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Youth centres and clubs

Česká Skalice - Středisko volného času Bájo, Husovo nám. 3
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

České Budějovice - Vipart – výtvarný ateliér, Žižkova 309/12, 5. patro
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Jeseník - A1 škola Mgr. Dany Akritidisové, nám. Svobody 832/25
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Kaplice - DDM Č. Krumlov, pobočka Kaplice, Linecká 67
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Liteň - Česká tábornická unie – Záskalák, Sadová 387
Louny - Klub elementární fantazie, Maroldova 1738
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Mladá Boleslav - DDM Na Výstavišti, Husova 201
Print

Honourable mention

Ostrava - SVČ Korunka, přísp. org., Korunní 49
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Plzeň - Výtvarná dílna při Galerii Paletka, Jagellonská 14
Print

Medal

Honourable mention

Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, Výtvarná dílna Vinohrady, Slezská 920/21
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Medal

Honourable mention

Soběslav - DDM Tábor, pobočka Soběslav, Na Pršíně 27
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Secondary schools

Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav - Gymnázium J. S. Machara, Královická 668
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Dvůr Králové nad Labem - Gymnázium, nám. Odboje 304
Print

Honourable mention

Kladno - 1. KŠPA Kladno, s. r. o., Holandská 2531
Photographs

Honourable mention

Krnov - Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Mělník - Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Pod Vrchem 3421
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Poděbrady - Ekogymnázium a SOŠ Multimediálních studií, Na Hrázi 64
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Praha 7 - VOŠ oděvního návrhářství a SPŠ oděvní, Jablonského 3
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Prostějov - Cyrilometodějské gymnázium, ZŠ a MŠ, Komenského 17
Print

Honourable mention

Teplice - SŠ obchodu a služeb, Alejní 880/12
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Individual participants

Holešov
Photographs

Honourable mention

Kanice
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Praha 10
Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

Praha 4
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Praha 6
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

« Awards

Sponsors and partners

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2020, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus