ICEFA Lidice


Awards - foreign participants

Albania, Argentina, Armenia, Australia, Austria, Azerbaijan, Bangladesh, Belarus, Brazil, Bulgaria, Canada, Croatia, Cuba, Cyprus, Egypt, Estonia, Ethiopia, Finland, Georgia, Germany, Great Britain, Greece, Hungary, Chile, China, India, Indonesia, Iran, Israel, Italy, Japan, Kazakhstan, Korea, South, Latvia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Macedonia, Malaysia, Mexico, Moldova, Mongolia, Montenegro, Morocco, Myanmar, Netherlands, Philippines, Poland, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Singapore, Slovenia, South Africa, Sri Lanka, Sweden, Switzerland, Tajikistan, Thailand, Turkey, Turkmenistan, Ukraine, USA, Uzbekistan, Venezuela, Vietnam

Albania

Tirana - Group Gezimi i Syrit
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Argentina

General Villegas - La Fragua - Taller Escuela gratuito de niños pintores
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Armenia

Dilizhan - Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola O. Sharambeiana
Painting, drawing

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Yerevan - Art School studio Vardges Gulikyan
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Yerevan - Gasparyan Art Studio
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Yerevan - Luys Ashkharh School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Haroyan Mari, 6 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture

↑ Top

Australia

Glenside - E. K. Art Class
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Melbourne - Czech School Melbourne
Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Austria

Wien - Bilinguales Realgymnasium Komensky
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

  • Hulíková Barbora [ 1 | 2 ], 13 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture

↑ Top

Azerbaijan

Baku - Child-Yunior Development Centre No. 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Baku - Detskaia shkola iskusstv No. 4
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Baku - Fine Arts Gallery of the Child-Youth Development Center No. 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Bangladesh

Dhaka - Painting for Children School
Painting, drawing

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

↑ Top

Belarus

Grodno - GOU Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola iskusstv g. Grodno
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Honourable mention

Logoysk - GUO Logoyskaia detskaia shkola isskustv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Photographs

A medal to the school for their collection of photographs

  • Gruzd Nikita, 15 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
  • Chernushevich Angelina, 14 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
  • Vashkevich Maksim [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture

Honourable mention

Marina Gorka - Marinogorskaya detskaya shkola iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Minsk - CDODiM Mayak
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mozyr - Khudozhestvennaia masterskaia
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Novoelnaia - GUO Novoelnianskaia detskaia shkola iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Zaiats Alena, 13 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Soligorsk - Gymnasiia No. 3
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Soligorsk - Tsentr tvorchestva detei i molodozhi
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - Art Studio Nef, GUO Vitebskii gorodskoi CTDiM
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - GUDO Vitebskii oblastnoi dvorets detei i molodozhi
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - GUO Srednyaya shkola No. 25
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - Vitebsk Children Art School
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Vitebsk - Vitebsk city center of additional education, Malyavanka
Mixed Media

Medal

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Brazil

Curitiba - Centro Juvenil de Artes Plásticas
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Bulgaria

Nova Zagora - Art Studio DUGA
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sevlievo - Art Center Vidima
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Sofia
Photographs

Honourable mention

Sofia - Art studio Prikazen svjat
Painting, drawing

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Sofia - Studio of Fine Arts
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Targovishte - Arts school Arteya
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Targovishte - United Children's Complex, Fine Arts School
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Varna - Children's Art School Svetlik
Photographs

Medal

↑ Top

Canada

Waterloo - SheepDog Animation School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Film

Medal

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Croatia

Čakovec - Gimnazija Josipa Slavenskog
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mala Subotica - OŠ Tomaša Goričanca
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Rijeka - Dom učenika Sušak
Photographs

Medal

Valpovo - Fotoklub Valpovo
Photographs

Honourable mention

  • Pohižek Nea, 13 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Varaždin - Vocational High School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Bošnjak Tea, 16 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Velika Gorica - OŠ E. Kumičića
Photographs

Honourable mention

Vukovar - Gimnazija
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Zagreb - Dječji Vrtič Gajnice
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Zagreb - Dječji Vrtič Pčelica
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Zagreb - Hrvatski Fotosavez /Croatian Photographic Union
Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

Zagreb - OŠ Stjepana Bencekovića
Print

Honourable mention

Zagreb - Privatna Umjetnička Gymnazija s pravom javnosti
Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

  • Kocijan Hana, 15 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Cuba

Vertientes - Estudio de Arte
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Cyprus

Nicosia - American International School in Cyprus
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Egypt

Alexandria - Children Art Center
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Estonia

Tallinn - Art School "DAK Stuudio "
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

Tallinn - Kollaaž Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Tallinn - Tallinna Vanalinna Erakunstikeskus
Painting, drawing

Medal

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Ethiopia

Dire Dawa - Notre Dame School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Finland

Tampere - Tammela school
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Georgia

Tbilisi
Photographs

Honourable mention

Tbilisi - Art School No. 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Tbilisi - Children's Art Gallery
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Germany

Dortmund - Kunststudio Kopffüssler
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Eppelborn - Gems Eppelborn
Photographs

Honourable mention

Markkleeberg - Rudolf-Hildebrand-Schule
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Great Britain

Thetford - Thetford Grammar School
Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Greece

Amaliada - Papachristopoulios Municipal Library of Amaliada
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Athens - Michelangelo Art Center
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Hungary

Berettyóújfalu - Igazgyöngy Alapfokú Müvészeti Iskola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Budapest - Elementary School for Low Vision Children
Film

Honourable mention

Budapest - Srednaia obsheobrazovatelnaia shkola při Posolstve Rossii v Vengrii
Photographs

Honourable mention

Debrecen - Debreceni Kazinczy F. Alt. és AMI
Print

Honourable mention

Magyarpolány - Müvészeti Iskola
Print

Medal

Honourable mention

Martonvásár - SPR Müvészeti Csport
Print

Honourable mention

Szombathely - Váci Mihály Általános Iskola és Ami
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Chile

Santiago - Instituto Hebreo Dr. Chaim Weizmann
Print

Honourable mention

Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

↑ Top

China

Hong Kong
Film

Medal

Hong Kong - Artin Creative Workshop
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Kwok Kelly, 4 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Hong Kong - Cuckoo Arts
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - Enrich at Fingertips
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Lee Shum Yue, 6 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Hong Kong - Find Arts Studio (Mid-Level Campus)
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - GooArtLand
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - Kids Palette Creative Art Workshop
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Hong Kong - Picasso Creative Arts Gallery (Hang Hau)
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hong Kong - Play Art Gallery
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Wong Ka Hei, 5 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Hong Kong - Simply Art
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Ping Quan - Bu Mianmian Children art base
Print

Honourable mention

  • Xiaxining, 9 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Taiwan, New Taipei
Painting, drawing

Medal

Taiwan, New Taipei - Sunlight Art Group
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Taiwan, Taipei
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Park Junseo, 11 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture

↑ Top

India

Ahmedabad - Krishna Kala Kalam
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Bhavnagar - Tulika for Child Art
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hyderabad - Davincik Art Academy
Print

Honourable mention

Hyderabad - Young Envoys International
Print

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Mumbai - Udayachal Primary School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Navi Mumbai - Bankim Memorial Child Art Centre
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vadodara - Hobby Centre
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Indonesia

Bandung - Ananda Visual Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Gresik - SD Muhammadiyah GKB 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Gresik - SMA Muhammadiyah 10 GKB Gresik
Photographs

Honourable mention

Jakarta Utara - Linda Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Surabaya - Nirvana Visual School
Painting, drawing

Medal

↑ Top

Iran

Tehran - KANOON - Institute for Intellectual Development of Children & Young Adults
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Photographs

A medal to the school for their collection of photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Israel

Iksal Village - Preschool Al - Asafeer
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Iksal Village - Preschool Al - Malaika
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Jerusalem - Studio of Art - Ruta Kreitser
Photographs

Medal

↑ Top

Italy

Firenze - Istituto Comprensivo Verdi
Mixed Media

Medal

↑ Top

Japan

Praha 6 - Japonská škola v Praze - Japanese School in Prague
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Kazakhstan

Aksai - Art studio "Art room"
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Almaty - Shedevr
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Kostanai - GKKP Khudozhestvennaia shkola im. A. I. Nikiforova otdela obrazovaniia akimata
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Utevova Dana, 14 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Lisakovsk - KGKP Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Pavlodar - Children's art school No. 1 UNESCO club
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Pavlodar - Children's Art School No. 2
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Petropavlovsk - KGU Komplex Kolledzh iskusstv - Shkola odarennih detei muzikalno-esteticheskoho profiliia
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Ust-Kamenogorsk - KGKP Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Korea, South

Busan - Busan Middle School of Arts
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Seoul - Gye-Sang Elementary School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Kim Hee-yeon, 13 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Seoul - KidJob
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Han Seohyeon, 5 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Seoul - Korea Art Education Association (KAEA)
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Suwon
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Back Seoyon, 14 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture

↑ Top

Latvia

Broceni - Brocenu vidusskola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Césis - Césu BJC
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

  • Bukša Una, 13 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Engure - Engures Muzikas un makslas skola
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Jurmala - Jurmala's Art School
Print

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Kekava - Kekava Art School
Print

Honourable mention

Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Liepaja - Liepajas BJC
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

  • Hritankovs Maksims [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Līvāni - J. Graubina Lívánu Muzikas un Makslas Skola
Print

Honourable mention

Olaine - Olaines 1. Vidusskola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Preili - Preilu novada BJC
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Riga - BJC Bolderaja
Photographs

Honourable mention

Riga - BJC Laimite
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Riga - Grafikas Darbnica, Graphic Art Workshop
Print

Honourable mention

Riga - Janis Rozental's Art School
Painting, drawing

Medal

Riga - Rīgas Jauno Tehniķu centrs
Print

Honourable mention

Sigulda
Photographs

Honourable mention

  • Dārta Raudzepa [ 1 | 2 ], 15 years
Talsi - Talsu Novadada BJC Pulcinš Cita vizuala maksla
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Tukums - Tukums Art School
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Tumes Pagasts - Tumes Vidusskola
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Ventspils - Popes pamatskola
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Lithuania

Panevezys - Panevezys Art School
Painting, drawing

Medal

  • Zickute Ugne, 14 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture

Honourable mention

Šiauliai - Art studio Daile Namai
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Trakai - Art school of Trakai
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Medal

Viekšniai - Viekšniai Kindergarten Liepaite
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Vilnius - Justinas Vienoziskis Art School
Print

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Vilnius - Vilniaus Mykolo Biržiškos gymnasium
Photographs

A medal to the school for their collection of photographs

↑ Top

Luxembourg

Hespérange - Art à l'école
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Macedonia

Bitola - Children's Art Studio St. Cyril and Methodi
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Skopje - OOU Dimitar Miladinov
Photographs

Medal

Skopje - OOU Naum Naumovski Borce
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Skopje - OOU Risto Krle
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Skopje - SUGS Gimnazia Nikola Karev
Photographs

Honourable mention

  • Kolikj Shejla, 16 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
  • Petkovski Jovan [ 1 | 2 ], 16 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture

↑ Top

Malaysia

Georgetown - Chung Ling High School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Pasir Gudang - Malaysia Art School of Johor
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Mexico

Ciudad de Mexico (Mexico City)
Print

Honourable mention

Ciudad de México (Mexico City) - Colegio Montessori San Jerónimo
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Moldova

Cahul - Scoala de arte plastice
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Chisinau - Academic Lyceum of Fine Arts Igor Vieru
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Falesti - School of Fine Art Gheorghe Vrabie
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Mongolia

Ulaanbaatar - Mongolian Children's Palace
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Montenegro

Cetinje - JPU Zagorka Ivanović
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Cetinje - JU Srednja Likovna Škola Petar Lubarda
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Nikšić - OŠ Ratko Žarič
Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Morocco

Temara - Atelier Arts pour tous
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Myanmar

Yangon - Myanmar International School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Netherlands

Groningen - Studio Schell
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Philippines

Mandaluyong - Lourdes School of Mandaluyong
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Poland

Rybnik - Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury - pracownia plastyczna "Creatio"
Print

Honourable mention

Stanislawow - Szkola Podstawowa im. H. Sienkiewicza
Print

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

Toruń - Galeria i ośrodek plastycznej twórczości dziecka
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Zabrze - Klub Pastel Zabrzanskiej Spóldzielni Mieszkaniowej
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

↑ Top

Romania

Bucharest - High School Constantin Brancoveanu
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Focsani - M'arta Children's Art Studio
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Piatra Neamt - Asociata Culturala Arte.ro
Photographs

Honourable mention

Tansa - The art workshop Atelierul din Foişor
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Russia

Apatity - Detskaya shkola iskusstv MBU DO DSHI
Print

Honourable mention

Birobidjan - MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Kazan - Fotoshkola Tsentra detskogo tvorchestva
Photographs

Honourable mention

Kazanskaya - MBOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola
Mixed Media

Medal

Lesnoy - MBOU DOD Detskaia shkola iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Lesosibirsk - Center of additional education of children
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Lesosibirsk - MBOU DOD Novoeniseiskaia detskaya khudozhestvennaia shkola
Print

Honourable mention

Moscow - GBOU School No. 1955
Painting, drawing

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings

Moscow - GBOU Shkola No. 996
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Nizhnevartovsk - Children's art school No. 1
Film

A medal for common work of children

Oktyabrskoe - MBOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola
Painting, drawing

Medal

Omsk - BOU DO Detskaya khudozhestvennaya shkola No. 3 im. E. V. Gurova
Print

Honourable mention

Omsk - BOU DO DSHI No12
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Omsk - BOU DOD Dvorets detskogo tvorchestva
Painting, drawing

Medal

Print

Honourable mention

Omsk - BOUDO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1 im. Saninykh
Print

Honourable mention

Saratov - Irbis SPO Dekorativno-prikladnoe iskusstvo
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Saratov - SGOO Detskaia studiia izobrazitelnykh iskusstv
Painting, drawing

Medal

Shatsk - MBUK KDO filial Shatskiy KF Obektiv
Photographs

A medal to the school for their collection of photographs

Verkhnaia Salda
Film

Honourable mention

Vladikavkaz - Republic Liceum of Art
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Yoshkar-Ola - MBUDO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Serbia

Beograd - Children's Cultural Center Belgrade
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Gornji Breg - Stevan Sremac Primary School, Čokonai Virtez Mihhalj Outscirt
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Hajdukovo - OŠ Petöfi Sándor
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Kula - OŠ Petefi brigada
Photographs

Honourable mention

  • Džudžar Anastasija [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
Novi Sad - PU Radosno detinjstvo - Vrtić Novosadjanče
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Subotica - O.S. J.J.ZMAJ
Mixed Media

Honourable mention

Subotica - Workshop EmART
Print

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Singapore

Singapore - South View Primary School
Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Slovenia

Ajdovščina - OŠ Danila Lokarja
Print

Honourable mention

Ankaran - OŠ Dr. Aleš Bebler-Primož
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Dutovlje - Osnovna šola
Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

Ljubljana - Elementary school Bičevje
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Malečnik - OŠ Malečnik
Photographs

A medal to the school for their collection of photographs

Maribor
Mixed Media

Medal

Maribor - OŠ Toneta Čufarja
Print

Honourable mention

Ptuj - OŠ Ljudski Vrt
Print

Honourable mention

Rogašovci - OŠ Sveti Jurij
Panel\'s award 2018
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Solkan - OŠ Solkan
Print

Honourable mention

Voličina - OŠ Voličina
Print

Honourable mention

↑ Top

South Africa

Johannesburg - St. Stithians Girls College
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Porril Gemma [ 1 | 2 ], 16 years

↑ Top

Sri Lanka

Kirulapona
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Sweden

Halmstad - Kulturskolan
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Photographs

Honourable mention

Stockholm
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Switzerland

Zürich - Art studio Zanna Demcenko
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Tajikistan

Khujand - Children's art school
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Thailand

Bangkok - Demonstration School of Saun Sunandha Rajabhat University
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Bangkok - Sarasas Wited Thonburi School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Bangkok - Watphasee School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Nakhonratchasima - Watbannongkok School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Songkhla - Mahavajiravudh Songkhla School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Turkey

Istanbul - Ted Istanbul Koleji
3D Art Works

Honourable mention

Kocaeli - Özel Kocaeli Bahcesehir Koleji
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Turkmenistan

Ashgabat - Children Arts School named after B. Nurali
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Dashoguz - Children´s School of Art
Painting, drawing

Medal

Mary - Children´s Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Yoloten - Childrens Art School of Yoloten distr.
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Ukraine

Banilov-Podgornyi - Banilovo-Podgornovskaia gymnaziia
Photographs

Honourable mention

Chernivtsy - Gorodskoi klub iunykh tekhnikov Kvarts - Fotostudiia Vzgliad
Photographs

Honourable mention

Dnipro - Dnepropetroskii oblastnoi detsko-iunoshevskii kinotsentr "Vesnianka"
Film

A medal for common work of children

Honourable mention

Dobropolye - Narodnaya studiya izobrazitelnogo iskusstva Fantaziya
Photographs

Honourable mention

Donetsk - Photostudio MIG - Municipal Palace for Children and Youth Creativity
Photographs

Honourable mention

Drogobych - Children's Art School
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Kiev - Detskaya shkola iskusstv No. 5
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Krivoj Rog - Visual Art Center
Print

Medal

A medal to the school for their collection of graphics

Lugansk - GU LUVO Akademiia detstva
Film

Medal

Nikolaev - MSUT Gorodskaya stantsiia Iunnych technikov, Children's photo studio PhotoKrok
Photographs

Honourable mention

Nizhyn - School of Arts at KVNZ Nizhyn Collegeof Culture and Arts nam. aft. Maria Zankovetska
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

  • Galata Eva, 6 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Odessa - Art school Kostandi No. 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Odessa - Kostandi Children's Art School No. 1
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

Putyla - Putilskii Raionnii Tsentr Detskovo i iuiusheskogo tvorchestva
Photographs

Honourable mention

Sumy - Centr NTTM, Photostudio My
Photographs

Medal

Honourable mention

  • Baranov Illia [ 1 | 2 ], 8 years
Zaporozhe - Art Workshop Best Friends
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

USA

Milton - The Czech School of Atlanta
Photographs

Honourable mention

  • Mohwish Annabelle [ 1 | 2 ], 14 years
    Located: National Museum of Agriculture
Nashville - Tennessee School for the Blind
Film

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Uzbekistan

Tashkent - Republic Specialized Academic Licey of music and art
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Venezuela

Baruta - Tdalle de Expresión Artistica
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

Vietnam

Hanoi - CLB Hands Am nhac va My thuat cho tre em
Painting, drawing

Honourable mention

↑ Top

« Awards