ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Exhibits - Europe

Albania »

Honourable mention: Hoxha Orges (12 years), National Cultural Children Centre, Tirane, Albania

Honourable mention:
Hoxha Orges (12 years), National Cultural Children Centre, Tirane, Albania

Austria »

Honourable mention: Jirout Adam (11 years), Bilinguales Realgymnasium Komensky, Wien, Austria

Honourable mention:
Jirout Adam (11 years), Bilinguales Realgymnasium Komensky, Wien, Austria

Belarus »

Medal: Kostenko Anastasia (9 years), Vitebsk City Center for Children and Youth, Malyavanka, Vitebsk, Belarus

Medal:
Kostenko Anastasia (9 years), Vitebsk City Center for Children and Youth, Malyavanka, Vitebsk, Belarus

Belgium »

Honourable mention: Kolouch Mikuláš (10 years), Česká škola bez hranic Brusel, Bruxelles, Belgium

Honourable mention:
Kolouch Mikuláš (10 years), Česká škola bez hranic Brusel, Bruxelles, Belgium

Bosnia and Herzegovina »

Honourable mention: Vujinović Luna (12 years), Organization UDAS, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Honourable mention:
Vujinović Luna (12 years), Organization UDAS, Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bulgaria »

Medal: Mirtchev Maks (5 years), Art Studio Prikazen svjat, Sofia, Bulgaria

Medal:
Mirtchev Maks (5 years), Art Studio Prikazen svjat, Sofia, Bulgaria


Croatia »

Medal: Magaš Nora (15 years), Škola za primijenjenu umjetnost u Rijeci, Rijeka, Croatia

Medal:
Magaš Nora (15 years), Škola za primijenjenu umjetnost u Rijeci, Rijeka, Croatia

Cyprus »

Honourable mention: Osmolovskaya Anna (15 years), American International School in Cyprus, Nicosia, Cyprus

Honourable mention:
Osmolovskaya Anna (15 years), American International School in Cyprus, Nicosia, Cyprus

Czech Republic »

Medal: Krejčí Pavel (6 years), ZUŠ PhDr. Zbyňka Mrkose, Brno, Czech republic

Medal:
Krejčí Pavel (6 years), ZUŠ PhDr. Zbyňka Mrkose, Brno, Czech republic

Estonia »

Medal: Saks Sofia (13 years), Tallinn, Estonia

Medal:
Saks Sofia (13 years), Tallinn, Estonia

France »

Honourable mention: Loszycer Sasha (12 years), Art Studio Vaivorykste, Paris, France

Honourable mention:
Loszycer Sasha (12 years), Art Studio Vaivorykste, Paris, France

Germany »

Honourable mention: Nittka Sascha (15 years), Frankfurt am Main, Germany

Honourable mention:
Nittka Sascha (15 years), Frankfurt am Main, Germany

Great Britain »

Honourable mention: Chorlton Sophia (13 years), County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Great Britain

Honourable mention:
Chorlton Sophia (13 years), County Upper School, Bury St Edmunds, Great Britain

Hungary »

Medal: Török Zsigmond András (11 years), Debreceni Kazinczy F. Általános Iskola és AMI, Debrecen, Hungary

Medal:
Török Zsigmond András (11 years), Debreceni Kazinczy F. Általános Iskola és AMI, Debrecen, Hungary

Italy »

Honourable mention: Dilena Eva (11 years), Česká škola Milán, Milano, Italy

Honourable mention:
Dilena Eva (11 years), Česká škola Milán, Milano, Italy

Kosovo »

Honourable mention: Michaud Augy (6 years), ILG School, Prishtina, Kosovo

Honourable mention:
Michaud Augy (6 years), ILG School, Prishtina, Kosovo

Latvia »

Medal: Puriņa Nellija (9 years), Césu BJC, Césis, Latvia

Medal:
Puriņa Nellija (9 years), Césu BJC, Césis, Latvia

Lithuania »

Medal: Adomavičiūtė Augustė (10 years), Trakai Art School, Trakai, Lithuania

Medal:
Adomavičiūtė Augustė (10 years), Trakai Art School, Trakai, Lithuania

Luxembourg »

Honourable mention: Garcias Kamy (11 years), Art à l'école de Hésperange, Hespérange, Luxembourg

Honourable mention:
Garcias Kamy (11 years), Art à l'école de Hésperange, Hespérange, Luxembourg

Moldova »

Medal: Banu Andrea (15 years), Academic Lyceum of Fine Arts Igor Vieru, Chisinau, Moldova

Medal:
Banu Andrea (15 years), Academic Lyceum of Fine Arts Igor Vieru, Chisinau, Moldova

Montenegro »

Medal: Milatović Anastasija (without details), Gymnazija Slobodan Škerović, Podgorica, Montenegro

Medal:
Milatović Anastasija (without details), Gymnazija Slobodan Škerović, Podgorica, Montenegro

Netherlands »

Honourable mention: Rajan Iniha Janarthana (9 years), Hilversum, Netherlands

Honourable mention:
Rajan Iniha Janarthana (9 years), Hilversum, Netherlands

North Macedonia »

Medal: Barakovski Aleksandar (16 years), SUGS Nikola Karev, Skopje, North Macedonia

Medal:
Barakovski Aleksandar (16 years), SUGS Nikola Karev, Skopje, North Macedonia

Poland »

Medal: Tatarczuk Michalina (11 years), Klub Pastel Zabrzańskiej Spółdzielni Mieszkaniowej, Zabrze, Poland

Medal:
Tatarczuk Michalina (11 years), Klub Pastel Zabrzańskiej Spółdzielni Mieszkaniowej, Zabrze, Poland

Portugal »

Honourable mention: common work of children (8 years), Colégio Valsassina, Lisabon, Portugal

Honourable mention:
common work of children (8 years), Colégio Valsassina, Lisabon, Portugal

Romania »

Honourable mention: Miclăuș Tereza (16 years), Colegiul National de Arta, Iasi, Romania

Honourable mention:
Miclăuș Tereza (16 years), Colegiul National de Arta, Iasi, Romania

Russia »

Medal: Brezgin Vyacheslav (11 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia

Medal:
Brezgin Vyacheslav (11 years), MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Russia

Serbia »

Medal: Pavković Maša (16 years), Artino Art Studio, Belgrade, Serbia

Medal:
Pavković Maša (16 years), Artino Art Studio, Belgrade, Serbia

Slovak Republic »

Medal: Šimkovičová Anna (11 years), ZUŠ Ľ. Rajtera, Bratislava, Slovak republic

Medal:
Šimkovičová Anna (11 years), ZUŠ Ľ. Rajtera, Bratislava, Slovak republic

Slovenia »

Medal: Štor Karin (14 years), OŠ Dobravlje, Dobravlje, Slovenia

Medal:
Štor Karin (14 years), OŠ Dobravlje, Dobravlje, Slovenia

Spain »

Honourable mention: Hernandéz Randazzo Gabriela (15 years), Sabadell, Spain

Honourable mention:
Hernandéz Randazzo Gabriela (15 years), Sabadell, Spain

Sweden »

Honourable mention: Suresh Swastik (14 years), Akruti Art, Stockholm, Sweden

Honourable mention:
Suresh Swastik (14 years), Akruti Art, Stockholm, Sweden

Switzerland »

Honourable mention: Nilsson Nora (4 years), Zanna Demcenko Art Studio, Obersiggenthal, Switzerland

Honourable mention:
Nilsson Nora (4 years), Zanna Demcenko Art Studio, Obersiggenthal, Switzerland

Turkey »

Honourable mention: Tiftikcioglu Erol Arda (4 years), Özel Istanbul Koleji, Istanbul, Turkey

Honourable mention:
Tiftikcioglu Erol Arda (4 years), Özel Istanbul Koleji, Istanbul, Turkey

Ukraine »

Medal: Syborskaya Mariya (13 years), Visual Art Center, Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine

Medal:
Syborskaya Mariya (13 years), Visual Art Center, Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine


© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2021, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus