ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Exhibits - Latvia

Medal: Bogdane Olesja (14 years), Daugavpils 16. vidusskola, Daugavpils, Latvia

Medal:
Bogdane Olesja (14 years), Daugavpils 16. vidusskola, Daugavpils, Latvia

Medal: Ezeriņa Ance Ērika (12 years), Bauska Music & Art School, Bauska, Latvia

Medal:
Ezeriņa Ance Ērika (12 years), Bauska Music & Art School, Bauska, Latvia

Medal: Maksimova Aļina (9 years), BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils, Latvia

Medal:
Maksimova Aļina (9 years), BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils, Latvia

Medal: Auzarējs-Auzers Robins (6 years), Centre of Creative Learning Annas 2, Riga, Latvia

Medal:
Auzarējs-Auzers Robins (6 years), Centre of Creative Learning Annas 2, Riga, Latvia

Medal: Miglans Martins (16 years), Ikšķile Music and Art School, Ikšķile, Latvia

Medal:
Miglans Martins (16 years), Ikšķile Music and Art School, Ikšķile, Latvia

Medal: Ieviņa Madara Evelīna (15 years), Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola, Riga, Latvia

Medal:
Ieviņa Madara Evelīna (15 years), Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola, Riga, Latvia


Medal: Laškovs Ralfs (6 years), Riga, Latvia

Medal:
Laškovs Ralfs (6 years), Riga, Latvia

Medal: Kabanovs Danils (14 years), Ventspils Jaunrades Nams, Ventspils, Latvia

Medal:
Kabanovs Danils (14 years), Ventspils Jaunrades Nams, Ventspils, Latvia

Medal: Aleksejeva Aleksandra (10 years), Olaines 1. vidusskola, Olaine, Latvia

Medal:
Aleksejeva Aleksandra (10 years), Olaines 1. vidusskola, Olaine, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings: Artejevs Renars (14 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Artejevs Renars (14 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings: Mochalova Krista (14 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Mochalova Krista (14 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings: Mikelsons Daniels (15 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Mikelsons Daniels (15 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings: Skorohodova Larisa (16 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Skorohodova Larisa (16 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings: Vilchinskis Toms (13 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings and drawings:
Vilchinskis Toms (13 years), State Social Care Center TEIKA Branch, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Kiškele Anastasija (14 years), BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Kiškele Anastasija (14 years), BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils, Latvia

Honourable mention: Gabrena Violeta (10 years), BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Gabrena Violeta (10 years), BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils, Latvia

Honourable mention: Larionovs Alberts (4 years), Grafikas darbnīca un mākslas studija Galerijā Centrs, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Larionovs Alberts (4 years), Grafikas darbnīca un mākslas studija Galerijā Centrs, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Konošonoka Madara (12 years), Riga Center Primary School of Applied Arts, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Konošonoka Madara (12 years), Riga Center Primary School of Applied Arts, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Dziedātāja Katrīna (12 years), Riga Center Primary School of Applied Arts, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Dziedātāja Katrīna (12 years), Riga Center Primary School of Applied Arts, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Voroņuka Elza Estere (13 years), Music and Art School of Mālpils, Mālpils, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Voroņuka Elza Estere (13 years), Music and Art School of Mālpils, Mālpils, Latvia

Honourable mention: Bogdans Matīss (13 years), Music and Art School of Mālpils, Mālpils, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Bogdans Matīss (13 years), Music and Art School of Mālpils, Mālpils, Latvia

Honourable mention: Matule Liva (13 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Matule Liva (13 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: Babica Dzulija (13 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Babica Dzulija (13 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: Matule Liva (13 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Matule Liva (13 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: Gine Anete (12 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Gine Anete (12 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: Beinaroviča Laura (13 years), Daugavpils High School of Art and Design, Saules skola, Daugavpils, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Beinaroviča Laura (13 years), Daugavpils High School of Art and Design, Saules skola, Daugavpils, Latvia

Honourable mention: Beņuša Adele (7 years), Bauska Music & Art School, Bauska, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Beņuša Adele (7 years), Bauska Music & Art School, Bauska, Latvia

Honourable mention: Beņuša Estere (7 years), Bauska Music & Art School, Bauska, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Beņuša Estere (7 years), Bauska Music & Art School, Bauska, Latvia

Honourable mention: Saveljeva Darja (13 years), Daugavpils 10. vidusskola, Daugavpils, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Saveljeva Darja (13 years), Daugavpils 10. vidusskola, Daugavpils, Latvia

Honourable mention: Brasliņa Lāsma Patrīcija (16 years), Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Brasliņa Lāsma Patrīcija (16 years), Rīgas Hanzas Vidusskola, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Sosnāre Dana (15 years), Krāslava BJC, Krāslava, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Sosnāre Dana (15 years), Krāslava BJC, Krāslava, Latvia

Honourable mention: Freiberga Selina Paula (10 years), Ikšķile Music and Art School, Ikšķile, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Freiberga Selina Paula (10 years), Ikšķile Music and Art School, Ikšķile, Latvia

Honourable mention: Griķe Amēlija (8 years), Engures Mūzikas un mākslas skola, Engure, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Griķe Amēlija (8 years), Engures Mūzikas un mākslas skola, Engure, Latvia

Honourable mention: Kokneviča Grēta (8 years), Pamatskola Ridze, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Kokneviča Grēta (8 years), Pamatskola Ridze, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Čerņa Alekss (14 years), Olaines 2. vidusskola, Olaine, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Čerņa Alekss (14 years), Olaines 2. vidusskola, Olaine, Latvia

Honourable mention: Lūsīte Rēzija (13 years), O. Kalpaks Riga Folk Art Primary School, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Lūsīte Rēzija (13 years), O. Kalpaks Riga Folk Art Primary School, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Ādmine Anita (15 years), Jūrmala Art School, Jūrmala, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Ādmine Anita (15 years), Jūrmala Art School, Jūrmala, Latvia

Honourable mention: Straume Sandra (8 years), Pamatskola Ridze, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Straume Sandra (8 years), Pamatskola Ridze, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Skrūzmane Arina (16 years), Rudzātu vidusskola, Rudzāti, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Skrūzmane Arina (16 years), Rudzātu vidusskola, Rudzāti, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Posipaiko Katrīna Lote (10 years), MJC Praktiskās estētikas skola, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Lavnikoviča Vivita (13 years), Krāslava BJC, Krāslava, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Lavnikoviča Vivita (13 years), Krāslava BJC, Krāslava, Latvia

Honourable mention: Kurzemniece Keita (11 years), BJC Daugmale, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Kurzemniece Keita (11 years), BJC Daugmale, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Petryshyn Yuliya (9 years), BJC Daugmale, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Petryshyn Yuliya (9 years), BJC Daugmale, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Cīrule Sofija Rita (11 years), BJC Daugmale, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Cīrule Sofija Rita (11 years), BJC Daugmale, Riga, Latvia

Honourable mention: Černova Valērija (14 years), Jūrmala Art School, Jūrmala, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Černova Valērija (14 years), Jūrmala Art School, Jūrmala, Latvia

Honourable mention: Kampuse Estere (14 years), Bauskas BJC, Bauska, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Kampuse Estere (14 years), Bauskas BJC, Bauska, Latvia

Honourable mention: Kalniņa Monta (9 years), Bauskas BJC, Bauska, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Kalniņa Monta (9 years), Bauskas BJC, Bauska, Latvia

Honourable mention: Atorins Arsenijs (14 years), Bajarūns Dmitrijs (14 years), Ventspils Jaunrades Nams, Ventspils, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Atorins Arsenijs (14 years), Bajarūns Dmitrijs (14 years), Ventspils Jaunrades Nams, Ventspils, Latvia

Honourable mention: Pudure Marta (11 years), Talsu Novadada BJC Pulcinš Cita vizuala maksla, Talsi, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Pudure Marta (11 years), Talsu Novadada BJC Pulcinš Cita vizuala maksla, Talsi, Latvia

Honourable mention: Šabanova Laura (13 years), Talsu Novadada BJC Pulcinš Cita vizuala maksla, Talsi, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Šabanova Laura (13 years), Talsu Novadada BJC Pulcinš Cita vizuala maksla, Talsi, Latvia

Honourable mention: common work of children (8–13 years), Cēsu BJC, Cēsis, Latvia

Honourable mention:
common work of children (8–13 years), Cēsu BJC, Cēsis, Latvia

Honourable mention: Blumbega Kate (10 years), Daukša Reinis (10 years), Grīnberga Marta (10 years), Cēsu BJC, Cēsis, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Blumbega Kate (10 years), Daukša Reinis (10 years), Grīnberga Marta (10 years), Cēsu BJC, Cēsis, Latvia

Honourable mention: Sirmais Henrijs (15 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Sirmais Henrijs (15 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: Lasmane Elīna (15 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Lasmane Elīna (15 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: Liepiņa Patrīcija (14 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Liepiņa Patrīcija (14 years), Ogre Music and Art School, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: Smaļs Iļja (16 years), Līvānu BJC, Līvāni, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Smaļs Iļja (16 years), Līvānu BJC, Līvāni, Latvia

Honourable mention: Alksnīte Margarita (16 years), Olaines 2. vidusskola, Olaine, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Alksnīte Margarita (16 years), Olaines 2. vidusskola, Olaine, Latvia

Honourable mention: Mertens Ričards (11 years), Garkalnes Makslu un Visparizglitojoša Vidusskola, Garkalne, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Mertens Ričards (11 years), Garkalnes Makslu un Visparizglitojoša Vidusskola, Garkalne, Latvia

Honourable mention: Zelčs Rūdis (14 years), Ligatnes muzikas un makslas skola, Ligatne, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Zelčs Rūdis (14 years), Ligatnes muzikas un makslas skola, Ligatne, Latvia

Honourable mention: Falinejeva Anastasija (13 years), Garkalnes Makslu un Visparizglitojoša Vidusskola, Garkalne, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Falinejeva Anastasija (13 years), Garkalnes Makslu un Visparizglitojoša Vidusskola, Garkalne, Latvia

Honourable mention: Panovs Iļja (13 years), Garkalnes Makslu un Visparizglitojoša Vidusskola, Garkalne, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Panovs Iļja (13 years), Garkalnes Makslu un Visparizglitojoša Vidusskola, Garkalne, Latvia

Honourable mention: Zelčs Rūdis (14 years), Ligatnes muzikas un makslas skola, Ligatne, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Zelčs Rūdis (14 years), Ligatnes muzikas un makslas skola, Ligatne, Latvia

Honourable mention: Veide Kristiāns (11 years), Ogre District Education Administration, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Veide Kristiāns (11 years), Ogre District Education Administration, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: Pauliņa Marita (12 years), Ogre District Education Administration, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Pauliņa Marita (12 years), Ogre District Education Administration, Ogre, Latvia

Honourable mention: common work of children (8–11 years), Irlavas pamatskola, Irlava, Latvia

Honourable mention:
common work of children (8–11 years), Irlavas pamatskola, Irlava, Latvia

Honourable mention: Leilande Anna (13 years), Ligatnes muzikas un makslas skola, Ligatne, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Leilande Anna (13 years), Ligatnes muzikas un makslas skola, Ligatne, Latvia

Honourable mention: common work of children (7–10 years), Cēsu BJC, Cēsis, Latvia

Honourable mention:
common work of children (7–10 years), Cēsu BJC, Cēsis, Latvia

Honourable mention: Andronovs Grigory (11 years), Garkalnes Makslu un Visparizglitojoša Vidusskola, Garkalne, Latvia

Honourable mention:
Andronovs Grigory (11 years), Garkalnes Makslu un Visparizglitojoša Vidusskola, Garkalne, Latvia


Sponsors and partners

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2022, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus