ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Registered entries - Russia

Here you can find when we registered the artworks from you as a school, organization or individual for the 49th ICEFA 2021.

Please check whether the data (name of the school, address) are correct. If not, contact us at children@lidice-memorial.cz.

Attention!
Please, do not send us any questions about whether your consignment has been delivered. Wait until it is registered on this site. The registration of all delivered artworks takes several weeks, from the 2nd week of January up till the commencement of the 1st session of the panel of judges.

Schools

School2D Art WorksPhotographsFilm3D Art WorksTotalDate
Bazarno-Matakskaya SOS, Bazarnie Mataki, ulica Shkolnaya, dom 6, Zip Code 422870 2 0 0 0 2 13. 4. 2021
Secondary School No. 50, Belgorod, Yesenina 52-B, Zip Code 308036 15 0 0 0 15 22. 3. 2021
MAOUDO Tsentr detskogo tvorchestva, Birobidjan, Prospekt 60-letiya SSSR 12, Zip Code 679000 89 0 0 0 89 17. 5. 2021
MBO DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Briansk, Gorkogo 42, Zip Code 241050 12 0 0 0 12 1. 4. 2021
Department of Rehabilitation for Children and Adolescents with Disabilities, Buzdyak, Socialistic street 2, Zip Code 452710 6 0 0 0 6 19. 2. 2021
MBOU DOD Centr Detskogo tvorchestva, Dankov, Volodarskogo 44, Zip Code 399850 3 0 0 0 3 9. 4. 2021
Maou Sosh N. 183, Ekaterinburg, ul. Pehotinzev 4A, 620141, Zip Code 620141 12 0 0 0 12 22. 3. 2021
Municipal budgetary institution of additional education Fryanovo Children´s art, Fryanovo, Lenin Square, building 3, Zip Code 141146 30 0 0 0 30 1. 4. 2021
Detsko- podrostkovyi tsentr Sodrujestvo, Kaluga, Plehanova 79, Zip Code 248000 0 0 0 2 2 23. 3. 2021
Detskaya Shkola Iskusstv, Kamenolomni, 40 let Oktyiabrya 49/7, Zip Code 346480 4 0 0 0 4 9. 4. 2021
Children Art School, Kaspiysk, Sovetskaya 18, Zip Code 368300 18 0 0 0 18 26. 3. 2021
Children School of Art, Kazanskaya, Lenina 12a, Zip Code 352 147 25 0 0 0 25 22. 3. 2021
Children's Art School named after Alexander S. Rozanov, Kirovsk, Khibinogorskaya street, house 34, Zip Code 184250 16 0 0 0 16 13. 4. 2021
Children's Center Lesenka, Kotelniki, Kuzminskaya 15, Zip Code 140054 6 0 0 14 20 6. 4. 2021
Children Art School No. 15, Krasnoyarsk, Matrosova 16a, Zip Code 660016 13 0 0 0 13 26. 3. 2021
Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1 im. V. I. Surikova, Krasnoyarsk, Lenina 79, Zip Code 660049 9 0 0 0 9 13. 4. 2021
MAUDO DSHI No. 16, Krasnoyarsk, Akademgorodok 17, Zip Code 660036 9 0 0 0 9 22. 3. 2021
Khudozhestvennaya shkola pri ChUPO KGK, Krasnoznamensk, Generala Shlykova 3, ofis 202, Zip Code 143090 21 0 0 0 21 22. 3. 2021
Children's Art School, Kropotkin, Krasnaya 244, Zip Code 352394 22 0 0 0 22 22. 3. 2021
MBOU DOD Detskaia shkola iskusstv, Lesnoy, Lenina 56, Zip Code 624200 10 0 0 0 10 24. 3. 2021
MBUDO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola No. 1, Lesosibirsk, Privokzalnaya 9, Zip Code 662543 18 0 0 0 18 1. 2. 2021
MOUDO Luiskaia detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Luga, Kirova 75, Zip Code 188230 9 0 0 0 9 24. 3. 2021
MAU DO Dvorets tvorchestva detey a molodozhi, Magnitogorsk, Lenina 59, Zip Code 455028 6 0 0 0 6 29. 3. 2021
Izostudiia KDZ "Dom Ofitserov", Monino, Aviatsionnaia 2 A, Zip Code 141170 9 0 0 0 9 1. 4. 2021
Childrens Art Studio "Luchiki", Moscow, Oktyabrskiy prospekt 9 b, Zip Code 108840 39 0 0 0 39 26. 2. 2021
GBOU School No. 1955, Moscow, Naprudnaya 13, Zip Code 129346 31 0 0 0 31 22. 3. 2021
Detskaya Khudozhestvenaya Shkola, Novoshakhtinsk, Sadovaya 35, Zip Code 346918 11 0 0 0 11 29. 3. 2021
Children's art school N. 17, Novosibirsk, ul. Linear 51, Zip Code  23 0 0 0 23 23. 3. 2021
Children's Art School, Oktyabrskoe, P. Tedeyeva 58, Zip Code 363131 8 0 0 0 8 26. 1. 2021
BOU DO Children's Art School No. 14, Omsk, Komkova 3g, Zip Code 644073 14 2 0 0 16 31. 3. 2021
BOU DO DSHI No. 9, Omsk, Motornaya, d. 1/1, Zip Code 644109 10 0 0 0 10 21. 1. 2021
BOUDO DSHI No. 18 Shkolnye gody, Omsk, Gagarina 20, Zip Code 644099 0 0 1 0 1 8. 3. 2021
BOUDO Dvorets detskogo tvorchestva, Omsk, Krasnyi Put 155, Zip Code 644033 13 0 0 0 13 1. 4. 2021
Elementary Art School No. 1 nam. of Sanins, Omsk, Irtyshskaya Embankment 40, Zip Code 644048 8 0 0 0 8 15. 2. 2021
The Center for Children’s Technical Creativity, Orekhovo-Zuyevo, Yegoryevskaya 2, Zip Code 142 600 0 0 1 0 1 8. 3. 2021
Children's Art School of Orel, Orel, Roshchinskaya 1a, Zip Code 302025 5 0 0 0 5 15. 2. 2021
MOU DOD Detskaya khudozhstvennaya shkola, Pavlovo, Karla Markca 2, Zip Code 606100 8 0 0 0 8 31. 3. 2021
Secondary School No. 10, Pavlovo, Suvorova 4, Zip Code 606108 1 0 0 0 1 31. 3. 2021
Kindergarten No. 39, Pervouralsk, St. Boulevard Yunosti, 5, Zip Code 623119 10 0 0 0 10 12. 2. 2021
MOU DO Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Priozersk, Sovetskaia 20, Zip Code 188760 9 0 0 0 9 24. 3. 2021
CHOU Svyato-Georgievskaya pravoslavnaya SOSH, Rostov on Don, 202/66 Khalturinskiy Lane, Zip Code 344018 15 0 0 0 15 23. 3. 2021
Palace of Children's Creativity, Ryazan, Yesenina 46, Zip Code 390 023 0 0 2 0 2 9. 3. 2021
GBOU SOSH No. 17, Sankt Peterburg, 19 line Vasilievsky Island 22A, Zip Code 199106 0 0 1 0 1 9. 3. 2021
GBDOU Detskiy sad N. 21, Sant-Petersburg, Tikhoretsky Prospekt 9, building 6, Zip Code 194064 2 0 0 0 2 9. 4. 2021
Art Studio GAUK SO, Saratov, Saratov pl. Lenin, Zip Code 410052 28 0 0 0 28 12. 2. 2021
Irbis SPO Dekorativno-prikladnoe iskusstvo, Saratov, Posadskogo 180/198, kv. 202, Zip Code 410005 1 0 0 0 1 9. 4. 2021
SGOO Detskaya studia izobrazitelnych iskusstv, Saratov, Ul. Posadskogo 180/198, kv. 202, Zip Code 410005 12 0 0 0 12 31. 3. 2021
MBOU DOD Detskaya Khudozhestvennaya Shkola No. 2, Severodvinsk, K. Marksa 39, Zip Code 164512 16 0 0 0 16 8. 4. 2021
MBUDO DHSH No. 2, Sochi, Kirova 21, Zip Code 354207 24 0 0 0 24 22. 3. 2021
State Autonomous Institution of Additional Education for Children "Republican Center for Additional Education", Syktyvkar, Kommunisticheskaya street, House 1, Zip Code 167000 1 0 0 0 1 24. 3. 2021
Children's Art School No. 2 V. D. Polenov, Tambov, Yuzhnaya 116, Zip Code 392021 7 0 0 0 7 22. 3. 2021
Art School Strizh, Ufa, R. Sorge 45/5 - 131, Zip Code 450083 29 0 1 0 30 31. 3. 2021
Khudozhestvennaya shkola Khudozka, Ufa, Komsomolskaya 159/1, Zip Code 4500965 15 0 0 0 15 31. 3. 2021
MBOU DOD Detskaya khudozhestvenaya shkola No. 2, Ufa, Babushkina 25, Zip Code 450001 46 0 0 0 46 31. 3. 2021
GAU DO RB (RCHTT - Sozvezdie), Ulan-Ude, Hrustalnaya 1 A, Zip Code 670004 13 0 0 0 13 1. 4. 2021
Republic Liceum of Art, Vladikavkaz, Pushkinskaya 10, Zip Code 362019 8 0 0 0 8 9. 4. 2021
Municipal institution of supplementary education "Children´s and youth center" DYUTS, Volgograd, St. Krasnoznamenskaya 11, Zip Code 400066 0 0 0 2 2 6. 4. 2021
State Comprehensive School, Lyceum No. 3, Volodymyr-Volynskyi, Kovelska 111, Zip Code 44701 0 0 1 0 1 10. 3. 2021
Centre of Culture & Arts "Borkovsky", Vyksa, Lenin street, 102 A, Borkovka, Zip Code 607038 2 0 0 0 2 8. 4. 2021
Child activity Center of Krasnoperekopsky district, Yaroslavl, 9, Budkina str. Yaroslavl, Zip Code 150002 0 0 4 0 4 1. 4. 2021
MBUDO Children's Art School, Zheleznogorsk, Shkolnaia 18, Zip Code 662971 5 0 0 0 5 1. 4. 2021

Individual participants

Name2D Art WorksPhotographsFilm3D Art WorksTotalDate
Pigareva Afeliia, Anapa 1 0 0 0 1 9. 4. 2021
Posokhina Vasilisa, Berdsk 2 0 0 1 3 6. 4. 2021
Tolmacheva Elizaveta, Buzuluk 1 0 0 0 1 1. 4. 2021
Mikryukova Evgenia, Kostroma 1 0 0 0 1 7. 4. 2021
Kireeva Kamilla, Krasnodar 1 0 0 0 1 26. 2. 2021
Danilin Mikhail, Longyugan 1 0 0 0 1 26. 1. 2021
Danilina Margarita, Longyugan 1 0 0 0 1 26. 1. 2021
Bogdanovich Yaroslav, Luga 2 0 0 0 2 30. 3. 2021
Orlov Aleksandr, Mineralnye Vody 1 0 0 0 1 25. 2. 2021
Turkina Anastasiia, Moscow 1 0 0 0 1 9. 4. 2021
Maslova Aleksandra, Moscow 1 0 0 0 1 31. 3. 2021
Maria Makarova, Moscow 1 0 0 0 1 26. 2. 2021
Puzyrev Gleb, Nizhny Tagil 1 0 0 0 1 13. 4. 2021
Lisitsin Danil, Orel 1 0 0 0 1 30. 3. 2021
Bakina Sofia, Orel 1 0 0 0 1 30. 3. 2021
Polkova Kira, Petrozavodsk 1 0 0 0 1 1. 4. 2021
Polkov Georgii, Petrozavodsk 1 0 0 0 1 1. 4. 2021
Slyusareva Ekaterina, Podolsk 1 0 0 0 1 31. 3. 2021
Snogovskaya Arina, Rostov-on-Don 1 0 0 0 1 23. 3. 2021
Hviyuzov Nikita, Saint-Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1 29. 3. 2021
Diudelev David, Sankt Peterburg 0 0 1 0 1 9. 3. 2021
Lučinin Jegor, Sankt Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1 27. 1. 2021
Vorobyeva Ksenia, Selo Sinyali 1 0 0 0 1 16. 2. 2021
Kirill Volin, Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1 7. 4. 2021
Sergeeva Maria, Syktyvkar 1 0 0 0 1 31. 3. 2021
Napalkova Ksenia, Syktyvkar 1 0 0 0 1 31. 3. 2021
Gomzyakova Margaret, Tulun 1 0 0 0 1 26. 3. 2021
Krivenko Karina, Tulun 1 0 0 0 1 26. 3. 2021
Solomonova Elena, Volgograd 1 0 0 0 1 1. 4. 2021
Medyannikov Serafim, Volgograd 2 0 0 1 3 1. 4. 2021
Lvova Karina, Vyborg 2 0 0 0 2 31. 3. 2021
Gracheva Ekaterina, Zeleny Bereg 1 0 0 0 1 13. 4. 2021

Back

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2021, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus