Homepage » Archived editions » 36th edition » Awards » Czech Republic
Awards - participants from Czech Republic
Nursery schools, Primary schools, Primary art schools, Schools for special needs, Youth centres and clubs, Secondary schools
Nursery schools
Kladno-Kročehlavy - MŠ, Vrchlického 2337
Honourable mention:
- Baroch Vašík, 5 years
- Bůžková Pavlínka, 4 years
- Pecušová Gábina, 4 years
Lišov - MŠ, Nová 611
Tábor - MŠ, Sokolovská 2417
Honourable mention:
- Douda Tomáš, 6 years
- Soukupová Tereza, 4 years
Raspenava - ZŠ a MŠ, Fučíkova 430
Honourable mention:
- Balážik Oliverek, 4 years
- Tůma Mareček, 6 years
Primary schools
Buštěhrad - ZŠ a MŠ Oty Pavla, Tyršova 77/110
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- common work of children, 11-12 years
- Filková Kateřina, 12 years
- Kačníková Zuzana, 12 years
- Ludvík Josef, 12 years
- Sviták Petr, 12 years
Bystřice - ZŠ a MŠ, Bystřice 848
Honourable mention:
- Fiedor Jan, 8 years
- Martynek Tomáš, 12 years
- Mitrengová Nikol, 8 years
- Szkandera Václav, 13 years
České Budějovice - ZŠ Rožnov, Fakultní základní škola, L. Kuby 48
Honourable mention:
- Drdlová Lucie, 13 years
- Krepsová Monika, 13 years
Dolní Životice - ZŠ a MŠ, Hlavní 15
Honourable mention:
- Blbl Filip, 8 years
Frýdek Místek - 8. ZŠ, Československé armády 570
Honourable mention:
- Novotná Veronika, 12 years
Hořovice - 2. ZŠ, Jiráskova 617
Honourable mention:
- Cinklová Silvie, 13 years
- Trefný Martin, 14 years
- Znojilová Denisa, 14 years
Jindřichův Hradec - 6. ZŠ, Větrná 54/V
Honourable mention:
- Koller Daniel, 14 years
- Navara Marek, 14 years
- Pácalt Ondřej, 14 years
Líbeznice - ZŠ, Měšická 322
Honourable mention:
- Abík Jan, 14 years
- Kříž Lukáš, 14 years
Most - 11. ZŠ, Obránců míru 2944
Honourable mention:
- Menclíková Monika, 14 years
- Šrámková Nikola, 15 years
- Svobodová Eliška, 13 years
Plzeň - Černice - Tyršova ZŠ a MŠ, U školy 7
Honourable mention:
- Stáníková Simonka, 8 years
Plzeň - Skvrňany - 15. ZŠ, Terezie Brzkové 833/33-35
Honourable mention:
- Haur Luboš, 7 years
- Lávičková Aneta, 8 years
- Marešová Kateřina, 13 years
- Rothová Ivana, 13 years
- Tesař Dominik, 13 years
Praha 2 - ZŠ Na Smetance, Na Smetance 1
Honourable mention:
- Bártová Tereza, 13 years
- Bensonová Lisa Maryann, 12 years
- Kulínová Renata, 13 years
Praha 8 - Kobylisy - ZŠ, Burešova 1130/14
Honourable mention:
- Zabloudil Dominik, 13 years
Ronov nad Doubravou - ZŠ, Chittussiho náměstí 153
Honourable mention:
- Koláčková Petra, 14 years
- Labuť Josef, 14 years
- Valentová Jana, 15 years
- Vančurová Nikola, 14 years
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - ZŠ, Bezručova 293
Medal:
- Vavrečková Eliška, 8 years
Honourable mention:
- Cenigová Lucie, 10 years
- Čípová Simona, 8 years
Zubří - ZŠ, Hlavní 70
Medal:
- Krupa Daniel, 15 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Dufková Kristýna, 14 years
- Mendel Lukáš, 12 years
- Mužík Jakub, 12 years
Honourable mention:
- Bitalová Monika, 13 years
- Malina Josef, 13 years
- Nohavicová Simona, 14 years
- Štůsková Tereza, 13 years
- Vašát Matěj, 13 years
Primary art schools
Beroun - ZUŠ Václava Talicha, Husovo náměstí 77
Honourable mention:
- Goj Tomáš, 8 years
- Holá Martina, 13 years
- Klánová Veronika, 11 years
- Podzemská Adéla, 8 years
- Rosenbaumová Anna, 13 years
Blatná - ZUŠ, J. P. Koubka 4
Honourable mention:
- Benešová Martina, 11 years
- Cink Jaroslav, 9 years
- Hosnedlová Lucie, 10 years
- Mora Dominik, 9 years
- Plechatá Zuzana, 10 years
- Žáčková Natálie, 11 years
Brno - ZUŠ Jaroslava Kvapila, tř. Kpt. Jaroše 24
Honourable mention:
- Kocí Tereza, 7 years
- Kratochvíla Mirek, 6 years
Buštěhrad - ZUŠ, Hradní 3
Honourable mention:
- Cikhartová Barbora, 11 years
- Cikhartová Lucie, 9 years
- Czeizelová Alena, 10 years
- Fialka Adam, 8 years
- Hartman Jan, 7 years
- Kasalická Anežka, 8 years
- Richter Tomáš, 9 years
- Sedelmayer Gustav, 10 years
- Sedelmayerová Marie, 9 years
- Simonová Johana, 11 years
- Věchet Martin, 9 years
- Věchtová Pavla, 11 years
Český Krumlov - ZUŠ, Kostelní 162
Medal:
- Hermann Filip, 13 years
- Hofmanová Jitka, 13 years
- Miková Barbora, 12 years
- Truong Giang Do, 15 years
- Žikešová Miroslava, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics:
- Bárta Martin, 9 years
- Beránková Tereza, 9 years
- Bodláková Agáta, 7 years
- Borsányi Eliška, 7 years
- Borsányi Mikuláš, 9 years
- Božoňová Michala, 9 years
- Holcová Veronika, 8 years
- Hrubešová Josefína, 7 years
- Krejčová Simona, 6 years
- Lachová Kristina, 9 years
- Lukáč Peter, 6 years
- Macková Kateřina, 9 years
- Mráz Martin, 7 years
- Skořepa Vojtěch, 7 years
- Špilínková Lenka, 8 years
Háj ve Slezsku - ZUŠ Vladislava Vančury, Nádražní 11
Honourable mention:
- Bielková Kateřina, without details
- Moravcová Klára, 11 years
- Raška Martin, 8 years
- Vávrová Anna, 7 years
Hlučín - ZUŠ Pavla Josefa Vejvanovského, U Bašty 613/4
Honourable mention:
- Kaštovská Andrea, 10 years
- Mikesková Jana, 11 years
- Ondruš Jan, 11 years
Hranice 1 - město - ZUŠ, Školní náměstí 35
Honourable mention:
- Buriancová Barbora, 6 years
- Coufalíková Klára, 13 years
- Karasová Gabriela, 7 years
- Kubjátová Sára, 12 years
- Ondrušák Filip, 14 years
- Vítková Miroslava, 6 years
- Vorlová Barbora, 12 years
- Vysloužilová Sabina, 6 years
Humpolec - ZUŠ G. Mahlera, Školní 701
Honourable mention:
- Krejčová Veronika, 13 years
- Mikešová Kristýna, 10 years
Ivanovice na Hané - ZUŠ, Rostislavova 616
Honourable mention:
- Buričanová M., 10 years
- Novotný Josef, 10 years
- Říha M., 10 years
Jeseník - Soukr. výtvarná ZUŠ, s.r.o., Alšova 243/2
Honourable mention:
- Grešáková Kristýna, 13 years
- Hálová Štěpánka, 13 years
- Raif Eduard, 6 years
- Raifová Lucie, 8 years
- Skácelová Petra, 16 years
- Trávníček Artur, 6 years
Jeseník - ZUŠ, 28. října 873/2
Medal:
- Slováková Eliška, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Haderková Michaela, 5 years
- Hlavatá Renatka, 5 years
- Huppertová Nikola, 8 years
- Švehlová Michaela, 7 years
Honourable mention:
- Bělíček Martin, 9 years
- Chasák Roman, 9 years
- Machačová Tereza, 8 years
- Mezuláníková Karolína, 8 years
Kolín II - ZUŠ Fr. Kmocha, Sokolská 24
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics:
- common work of children, 13-14 years
Honourable mention:
- Brandejská Jane, 7 years
- Dostálová Markéta, 10 years
- Jeníková Klára, 13 years
- Kadlečková Tereza, 11 years
- Kukalová Eliška, 5 years
- Piroutková Kristýna, 13 years
- Puchnerová Veronika, 7 years
- Seidlová Eliška, 6 years
- Urbanová Viktorie, 8 years
- Urbanová Viktorie, 8 years
- Vrabcová Anna, 15 years
- Zámečník Marek, 12 years
Kopřivnice - ZUŠ Zd. Buriana, Štramberská 294
Honourable mention:
- Daňková Barbora, 14 years
- Gebauerová Hanka, 12 years
- Geryk Matěj, 9 years
- Konvička Michal, 12 years
- Mifková Hanka, 13 years
- Voňavková Andrea, 11 years
Mladá Boleslav - ZUŠ, 17.listopadu 1325
Medal:
- Kočová Anetka, 5 years
Honourable mention:
- Cirmonová Veronika, 11 years
- Dusilová Zuzana, 11 years
- Gotvald Matouš, 6 years
- Kočová Lucie, 11 years
- Kupcová Klára, 11 years
- Mlčochová Ludmila, 14 years
- Modráčková Tereza, 11 years
- Žemličková Adéla, 12 years
Most - ZUŠ, Moskevská 13
Medal:
- common work of children, 10-13 years
- Benešová Karolína, 10 years
- Dlouhá Michaela, 10 years
- Doležálek Matěj, 13 years
- Hába Václav, 10 years
- Papoušková Barbora, 10 years
- Prkno František, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Benešová Karolína, 9 years
- Čiliak Dennis, 7 years
- Hendrych Jan, 12 years
- Horynová Pavlína, 10 years
- Kononovová Dominika, 9 years
- Krejzová Eliška, 8 years
- Marklová Karolína, 8 years
- Merta Vojtěch, 11 years
- Nachtigalová Markéta, 9 years
- Prkno František, 9 years
- Trojnová Marie, 10 years
- Trojnová Miroslava, 8 years
Honourable mention:
- common work of children, 5-6 years
- common work of children, 8-12 years
- Bauerová Alexandra, 6 years
- Beránková Adéla, 6 years
- Černá Denisa, 9 years
- Ciesla Michal, 7 years
- Ciesla Michal, 8 years
- Dobiášová Veronika, 8 years
- Fux David, 8 years
- Fux Marek, 8 years
- Kirchová Aneta, 10 years
- Koudela Jakub, 6 years
- Kudláčková Kateřina, 7 years
- Peklík Šimon, 6 years
- Prkno František, 8 years
- Renč Daniel, 6 years
- Urbanová Radka, 8 years
- Včelková Štěpánka, 7 years
- Vopravilová Hana, 6 years
- Vopravilová Hana, 6 years
Mšeno - ZUŠ, Nádražní 326
Honourable mention:
- Bryndová Zuzana, 11 years
- Dlouhá Karolína, 11 years
- Doubravová Anežka, 7 years
- Hofmanová Klára, 9 years
- Landrová Lucie, 9 years
- Mach Matěj, 9 years
- Měšťanová Matylda, 9 years
- Najman Jacob, 7 years
- Paulíková Katka, 13 years
- Rambousek Lukáš, 14 years
- Šestáková Katka, 7 years
- Sobotka Lukáš, 10 years
- Štrupl Vít, 14 years
Nové Strašecí - ZUŠ, Komenského 189
Honourable mention:
- Doležal Petr, 12-13 years
- Jiras Jan, 12-13 years
- Kalistová Lenka, 11 years
- Kořínková Kristýna, 12-13 years
- Kučerová Zuzana, 12-13 years
- Pokorná Zlata, 12-13 years
- Špičková Viktorie, 11 years
- Švárová Jitka, 12-13 years
- Svoboda Tomáš, 12-13 years
- Svobodová Kateřina, 12-13 years
- Tetaur Adam, 12-13 years
- Vojtková Petra, 12-13 years
- Vosátková Eliška, 11 years
Nymburk - ZUŠ B. M. Černohorského, Palackého třída 574/62
Medal:
- Jarmarová Kristýna Irena, 15 years
- Salavová Kateřina, 14 years
Olomouc - ZUŠ M.Stibora-výtvar.obor, Pionýrská 4/474
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Dokoupil Jiří, without details
- Hájková Klára, without details
- Hájková Lucie, without details
- Lachman Pavel, 15 years
- Navrátil Víťa, 11 years
- Penka Lukáš, 12 years
- Špaček Filip, 9 years
- Špaček Marcel, 12 years
- Strejčková Lenka, 13 years
- Tříska Libor, 11 years
Honourable mention:
- Hájková Lucie, 11 years
- Herzogová Andrea, 12 years
- Malínek Libor, 8 years
- Novák Vilém, 6 years
- Rízner David, 11 years
- Štafová Kateřina, 10 years
- Vávra Martin, 11 years
- Vlková Anastázie, 10 years
Opava - ZUŠ, Solná 417/8
Honourable mention:
- Lesová Eva, 9 years
Pardubice - ZUŠ, Havlíčkova 925
Medal:
- Kovář Karel, 11 years
Honourable mention:
- Borská Karolína, 8 years
- Příhodová Zuzana, 8 years
- Sákrová Anna, 9 years
- Sevránková Veronika, 11 years
Pečky - ZUŠ, Barákova 700
Medal:
- Karafiátová Eliška, 4 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Henclová Klára, 6 years
- Sedláčková Nela, 6 years
Honourable mention:
- common work of children, 6-11 years
- Podskalský Kryštof, 12 years
- Vejdovský Daniel, 14 years
Pelhřimov - ZUŠ, Pod Kalvárií 850
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Brtna Matyáš, 14 years
- Dorňák Lukáš, 15 years
- Havel Tomáš, 12 years
- Hlavičková Martina, 16 years
- Neskromníková Veronika, 14 years
Honourable mention:
- Razimová Anna, 14 years
- Valentová Pavla, 12 years
- Vondráček Jiří, 10 years
Písek - ZUŠ Otakara Ševčíka, Šrámkova 131
Medal:
- Hnyková Petra, 10 years
- Zemanová Tereza, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Hudrment Dominik, 8 years
- Jonsztová Lucie, 12 years
- Voráčková Denisa, 10 years
- Zemanová Tereza, 10 years
Honourable mention:
- Dlabačová Anděla, 10 years
- Dvořáková Edita, 12 years
- Prášková Zita, 16 years
- Říhová Tereza, 10 years
Plzeň - Soukromá ZUŠ Trnka o.p.s., Rodinná 965/39
Honourable mention:
- Dirnová Dominika, 9 years
- Dvořáková Terka, 9 years
- Vilhelmová Adélka, 10 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Jagellonská 695/14
Medal:
- Černá Michaela, 10 years
- Chlápková Simona, 10 years
- Chuchlíková Anežka, 7 years
- Štajer Vojtěch, 8 years
Honourable mention:
- Hirschová Viktorie, 6 years
- Hrubý Michal, 5 years
- Pražáková Nela, 8 years
- Roušalová Magdalena, 8 years
- Schmiedhuberová Simonka, 6 years
- Václavková Michaela, 12 years
- Valentová Klára, 11 years
- Veselá Klára, 14 years
Praha 1 - ZUŠ, Biskupská 12
Medal:
- Suchomel Jáchym, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics:
- common work of children, 9 years
- Boček Václav, 8 years
- Bodnar Filip, 9 years
- Dudařová Barbora, 9 years
- Holečková Žofie, 9 years
Praha 6 - Břevnov - ZUŠ Jana Hanuše, U Dělnického cvičiště 1
Honourable mention:
- Hejtmánek Tomáš, 9 years
- Humhalová Tereza, 10 years
- Kleinbauer Jan, 7 years
- Nicodová Christine, 9 years
- Novák František, 9 years
- Vocetková Johana, 7 years
Praha 9 - Čakovice - ZUŠ Marie Podvalové, Cukrovarská 1
Honourable mention:
- common work of children, 9-10 years
Praha 9 - Horní Počernice - ZUŠ, Ratibořická 30
Honourable mention:
- Černocká Karolína, 10 years
- Gajdová Tereza, 11 years
- Karásková Karolína, 12 years
- Nováková Hana, 11 years
- Nováková Martina, 15 years
- Skalická Kateřina, 11 years
Prostějov - ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Kravařova ul. 14
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Kučerová Michaela, 14 years
- Kůrka Filip, 14 years
- Smutná Monika, 14 years
- Zaoralová Kateřina, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics:
- common work of children, 8-10 years
- Balherová Claudie, 13 years
- Bednářová Adéla, 11 years
- Chlachula Dominik, 10 years
- Danielová Kristýna, 13 years
- Drmolová Michaela, 13 years
- Havlová Barbora, 13 years
- Hežová Petra, without details
- Kratochvílová Monika, 12 years
- Kraváčková Anna, 8 years
- Lušovská Aneta, 12 years
- Nováková Jitka, 10 years
- Sedláčková Lucie, 13 years
- Šilhánková Veronika, 12 years
- Studený Martin, 12 years
- Tichá Jesika, 13 years
- Zavadilová Michaela, 13 years
Honourable mention:
- common work of children, 8-10 years
- Hrebeňárová Adéla, 9 years
- Kadlecová Kateřina, 12 years
- Kleinerová Kateřina, 11 years
- Kučerová Aneta, 13 years
- Kučerová Michaela, 14 years
- Muchová Adriana, 13 years
- Pavlovská Kateřina, 13 years
- Smutná Monika, 14 years
- Sokolová Anna, 14 years
- Soukupová Nikol, 10 years
- Špicerová Renata, 12 years
- Zaoralová Kateřina, 12 years
Sedlčany - ZUŠ, Šafaříkova 428
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs:
- common work of children, 5-13 years
Šternberk - ZUŠ, Olomoucká 1289/3
Honourable mention:
- Bryndová Lucie, 14 years
- Bubeníčková Barbora, 7 years
- Ďubek Benedikt, 8 years
- Mohaplová Iveta, 15 years
- Motáňová Kristýna, 7 years
- Nodžák Petr, 12 years
- Smrček Ondřej, 13 years
Strakonice - ZUŠ, Kochana z Prachové 263
Medal:
- Brabcová Markéta, 10 years
- Brabec Jiří, 10 years
- Janochová Šárka, 10 years
- Kostěncová Kateřina, 9 years
- Kostěncová Veronika, 9 years
- Vargová Simona, 10 years
- Vlasáková Karolina, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Bláhová Alžběta, 15 years
- Christelbauerová Aneta, 16 years
- Čížek David, 8 years
- Hauserová Nikita, 10 years
- Křišťanová Karolina, 10 years
- Kübelková Vanesa, 7 years
- Líbenková Markéta, 13 years
- Marášková Sára, 8 years
- Samek Radomil, 10 years
Honourable mention:
- common work of children, 9-11 years
- common work of children, 11 years
- common work of children, 12 years
- Hanušová Lucie, 9. years
- Kostěncová Veronika, 11 years
- Kvardová Jana, 12 years
- Slavíček Ondřej, 11 years
Stříbro - ZUŠ Stříbro, Kostelní 106
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Felberová Markéta, 13 years
- Hradský Matěj, 11 years
- Jarolímová Lucie, 11 years
- Machaloušová Tereza, 12 years
- Nová Dominika, 13 years
- Pašková Marie, 12 years
- Takáčová Anna, 11 years
- Tvrzická Monika, 13 years
Teplice - ZUŠ, příspěvková organizace, Chelčického 4
Medal:
- Štochl Filip, 5 years
Honourable mention:
- Dvořák Vojtěch, 5 years
- Kozlová Tereza, 7 years
- Krejzová Aneta, 7 years
- Leissnerová Eliška, 8 years
Ústí nad Orlicí - ZUŠ Jaroslava Kociana, Smetanova 1500
Honourable mention:
- Vojtíšek Daniel, 11 years
Zlín - Malenovice - ZUŠ, tř. Svobody 868
A medail to the school for their collection of combined techniques:
- common work of children, 10-12 years
Honourable mention:
- Chrastina Filip, 8 years
- Iveta Krčmárová, 10 years
- Kateřina Škaldová, 14 years
- Lucie Sousedíková, 14 years
- Malinová Nikola, 8 years
- Mrázová Monika, 9 years
- Pavel Martinec, 9 years
- Riedlová Zuzana, 9 years
- Rotterová Adriana, 9 years
- Ševela Petr, 9 years
- Simona Turečková, 11 years
- Surovíková Michaela, 10 years
- Veronika Javorská, 10 years
Health-focused schools
Břeclav - MŠ, ZŠ a Praktická škola, Herbenova 4
Honourable mention:
- Gašparik René, 13 years
České Budějovice - MŠ, ZŠ a PrŠ při centru ARPIDA, o.p.s., U Hvízdala 9
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Kratochvílová Tereza, 15 years
- Křemenská Lucie, 15 years
- Průšová Naděje, 13 years
- Vrána Vojtěch, 14 years
Český Krumlov - ZŠ, Kaplická 151
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Danielová Andrea, 10 years
- Horváth Ludvík, 10 years
- Horváth Rostislav, 12 years
- Pal´ková Lea, 9 years
Litovel - ZŠ, Dětský domov a školní jídelna, Palackého 938
Honourable mention:
- Langerová Jana, 13 years
Olomouc - Topolany - SŠ, ZŠ a MŠ DC 90, s.r.o., Nedbalova 36
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics:
- common work of children, without details
- Becková Lada, without details
- Karásek Zdenek, without details
- Králová Jana, without details
- Nedomová Monika, without details
- Stavěl Jiří, without details
- Vovsová Daniela, without details
Opava - ZŠ, Havlíčkova 520/1
Honourable mention:
- Gärtner Jiří, 13 years
- Lesová Eva, 9 years
- Mocek Radek, 8 years
Písek - Budějovické předměstí - Denní a týdenní stacionář Duha, Mukařovského 2309
Medal:
- Anděl Vladimír, without details
Honourable mention:
- Gajdoš David, without details
- Javorská Lenka, without details
- Sadílková Radka, without details
- Uhlíková Lenka, without details
Praha 2 - Jedličkův ústav a ZŠ a SŠ (JÚŠ), V Pevnosti 4
Honourable mention:
- Holna Jan, 16 years
- Louda Ondřej, 16 years
- Nagy Ladislav, 16 years
Praha 5 - Stodůlky - ZŠ Praktická a ZŠ Speciální, Trávníčkova 1743
Honourable mention:
- Němec Jiří, 15 years
- Vokůrková Eliška, 13 years
Protivín - Centrum sociálních služeb Horizont, K lomu 239
Honourable mention:
- Baumann Tomáš, without details
- Holkupová Markéta, without details
- Necuda Radek, without details
- Necuda Radoslav, without details
- Rybáková Radka, without details
Strakonice - Základní škola praktická, Plánkova 430
Honourable mention:
- Demeter Ivan, 14 years
- Kahudová Kateřina, 15 years
Strakonice - ZŠ Speciální, Svatopuka Čecha 1324
Honourable mention:
- Bartkiv Vasil, 16 years
- Kodym Jiří, 12 years
Houses of children and youth, art hobby groups and art studios
Česká Skalice - DDM Bájo, Husovo nám. 13
Český Krumlov - Plešivec - DDM, Linecká 67
Honourable mention:
- common work of children, 6-13 years
- Kratochvíl Roy, 9 years
- Kůsová Veronika, 9 years
- Ludačková Simona, 9 years
- Lžičařová Kateřina, 10 years
- Moravčíková Nikola, 9 years
- Řechtáčková Martina, 10 years
- Štefková Barbora, 6 years
- Štefková Tereza, 6 years
- Švandová Kateřina, 13 years
Dvůr Králové - Výtvarný kroužek Hankův dům, nám. Václava Hanky 299
Honourable mention:
- Erbenová Sára, 4 years
- Mertlíková Veronika, 4 years
- Rejlová Tereza, 4 years
Kladno - Výtvarný kroužek Zdeňka při Střední zdravotnické škole a VOŠ zdravotnické, J. Kociána 2392
Honourable mention:
- Kulhánková Nina, 12 years
- Povondrová Lucie, 15 years
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, Výtvarná dílna Vinohrady, Slezská 21/ 920
Medal:
- Hevrová Jana, 13 years
Honourable mention:
- Simerová Bára, 6 years
- Torkoniak Mikuláš, 8 years
- Torkoniaková Viktorie, 5 years
- Valešková Ema, 7 years
Praha 3 - Žižkov - Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 3 - Ulita, Na Balkáně 100
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- common work of children, 7-13 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics:
- common work of children, 12-15 years
- Francová Kateřina, 14 years
- Kolářová Kristýna, 12 years
- Kolářová Veronika, 12 years
- Součková Lucie, 15 years
A medail to the school for their collection of combined techniques:
- Bauer Petr, 11 years
- Horčík Martin, 13 years
- Kofránková Veronika, 13 years
- Macounová Tereza, 7 years
- Pavlinger Matěj, 7 years
- Šimánková Jana, 9 years
- Stanovská Andrea, 13 years
- Syřisťová Veronika, 13 years
- Vácha Dominik, 12 years
- Václavková Michaela, 11 years
- Votavová Matylda, 11 years
- Weiserová Klára, 8 years
Honourable mention:
- common work of children, 6 years
Praha 4 - Krč - DDM Praha 4 - Hobycentrum 4, Bartákova 1200/37
Honourable mention:
- Řeřábková Viktorka, 13 years
- Štockl Tomáš, 11 years
- Urban Filip, 15 years
Praha 5 - Smíchov - Výtvarný spolek Hruška, Janáčkovo nábřeží 47
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Cuhrová Alžběta, 5 years
- Pěnkavová Anežka, 6 years
- Suchelová Tereza, 5 years
Prostějov - Sportcentrum - DDM Prostějov, Olympijská 4228/4
Honourable mention:
- Dočkalová Andrea, 8 years
- Kubíková Julie, 6 years
- Vybíralová Radka, 7 years
Soběslav - DDM Domeček, Na Pršíně 27
Honourable mention:
- Bláhová Lucie, 12 years
- Drachovská Karolína, 10 years
- Duchoňová Ivana, 12 years
- Dvořáková Adéla, 10 years
- Hovorková Agnes, 8 years
- Kazdová Eva, 13 years
- Novák Matouš, 7 years
- Novotná Nela, 6 years
- Novotná Tereza, 9 years
- Pešek Jan, 10 years
- Pokorný Jan, 9 years
- Šenová Michaela, 7 years
- Slavíková Adéla, 9 years
- Vonešová Lucie, 8 years
- Vyškovská Michaela, 12 years
Secondary schools
Hořovice - Gymnázium Václava Hraběte, Jiráskova 617/6
Honourable mention:
- Brajer Ondřej, 16 years
- Fialová Tereza, 12 years
- Haraštová Markéta, 13 years
- Hrabáková, 16 years
- Kreisinger Jan, 13 years
- Kyselý Jan, 12 years
Humpolec - Gymnázium dr. A. Hrdličky, Komenského 147
Honourable mention:
- common work of children, 16 years
- common work of children, 12 years
- Poláčková Anna, 16 years
Praha 7 - Holešovice - Vyšší škola oděvního návrhářství a Střední průmyslová škola oděvní , Jablonského 3
Honourable mention:
- Pastyříková Tereza, 15 years
Praha 9 - Gymnázium, Českolipská 373
Honourable mention:
- Aldorfová Klára, 15 years
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Gymnázium, Koryčanské paseky 1725
Honourable mention:
- Chrunchalová Markéta, 12 years
- Mitášová Marcela, 12 years