Homepage » Archived editions » 36th edition » Awards » Slovak Republic
Awards - participants from Slovak Republic
Primary schools, Primary art schools, Secondary schools
Základní školy
Horná Ves - Školský klub při ZŠ a MŠ
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Bajan Matúš, 7 years
- Gregor Adam, 6 years
- Grežďo Matúš, 7 years
- Grežďová Barbora, 9 years
- Kučerková Eva, 7 years
- Lazarek Maroš, 6 years
Hriňová - ZŠ a MŠ, Školská 1575
Honourable mention:
- Berky Jozef, 12 years
- Kováčová Inga, 14 years
- Krnácová Daša, 11 years
- Žuleková Lucia, 11 years
Žilina - ZŠ Hliny 7, Jarná 20
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Kasmanová Vanessa, 7 years
- Kližanová Silvia, 6 years
- Mayerová Silvia, 6 years
- Mladenková Ester, 7 years
- Tomiczek Leoš, 6 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Chládek Erik, 6 years
- Kubištová Kristína, 8 years
- Lukáčová Silvia, 11 years
- Mirtová Michaela, 11 years
- Zalčík Adam, 8 years
Základní umělecké školy
Banská Bystrica - ZUŠ Jána Cikkera, Štefánikovo nábrežie 6
Medal:
- Sartorisová Miroslava, 14 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Dekyská Lesana, 6 years
- Gabrišová Mária A., 9 years
- Lukáčová Eva, 9 years
- Miklóšiová Jana, 13 years
- Nemčoková Nina, 9 years
- Nováková Sonja, 8 years
- Pintérová Natália, 6 years
- Simušiak Roland, 6 years
Honourable mention:
- Bančík Lukáš, 7 years
- Červenková Andrea, 10 years
- Hlošková Natália, 7 years
- Hricová Alexandra, 6 years
- Nemčoková Nina, 7 years
- Repka Luboš, 10 years
- Repková Kamila, 7 years
- Snopko Erik, 10 years
Bratislava - Ružinov - Súkromná ZUŠ, Ružová dolina 29
Honourable mention:
- Šefránek Michal, 7 years
Holíč - ZUŠ, Bernolákova 4
Honourable mention:
- Celery Roman, 9 years
- Hurta Milan, 8 years
- Jakubcová Sarah, 10 years
- Kuchtová Klára, 11 years
- Mikula Samuel, 6 years
- Slaninová Dominika, 10 years
Levoča - ZUŠ, nám. Majstra Pavla 48
Honourable mention:
- Novák Matúš, 10 years
- Repaský Adam, 10 years
Liptovský Hrádok - ZUŠ odbor výtvarný, Partizánska 185
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Fronko Rastislav, 9 years
- Goliáš Matúš, 11 years
- Schrötterová Silvia, 11 years
Honourable mention:
- Dúbrava Šimon, 11 years
- Kovačičinová Katarína, 8 years
- Mačičková Kristínka, 6 years
- Rajniak Marian, 8 years
- Salvová Daniela, 12 years
- Vengríny Jerguš, 6 years
- Vosátková Alžbeta, 7 years
Lučenec - ZUŠ, Novohradská 2
Honourable mention:
- Erlich Lukáš, 10 years
Martin - Súkromná ZUŠ, ul. Aurela Stodolu 60
Medal:
- Klániová Lenka, 6 years
- Šályová Beatka, 6 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Bartoš Janko, 6 years
- Černianský Jakub, 8 years
- Drevenáková Vanessa, 7 years
- Frimmová Eva, 8 years
- Koppalová Natália, 8 years
- Markovič Adamko, 8 years
- Pazderková Dominika, 6 years
- Pilka Peťko, 6 years
- Rapšík Jakubko, 7 years
- Volko Branko, 7 years
- Zajacová Vanesa, 10 years
Ružomberok - Súkromná ZUŠ, Štiavnická cesta 80
Honourable mention:
- Gejdošová Aneta, 8 years
- Kelčíková Timea, 9 years
- Malobický Adam, 7 years
- Priesol Tomáš, 8 years
- Ševcová Viktória, 14 years
Sabinov - ZUŠ, Námestie slobody 29
Honourable mention:
- Matulaj Filip, 12 years
Skalica - ZUŠ odbor výtvarný, Kráľovská 16
Medal:
- Motúzová Kristína, 7 years
- Špírek Šimon, 8 years
Honourable mention:
- Kabzániová Terézia, 13 years
- Tran Juraj, 7 years
Svätý Jur - ZUŠ, Kollárova 2
Honourable mention:
- Macháčková Lucia, 10 years
- Pucher Jakub, 7 years
Topoĺčany - Církevná ZUŠ sv. Lukáša, Stummerova 20
Honourable mention:
- Addová Michaela, 14 years
- Gaborčíková Andrea, 9 years
- Jakubíková Diana, 5 years
- Slivková Simona, 7 years
Žilina - ZUŠ, Martinská 19
Medal:
- Ballay Juraj, 8 years
- Ballayová Jana, 11 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Drevená Táňa, 7 years
- Gašpieriková Miška, 8 years
- Gažová Miška, 6 years
- Hudoba Martin, 12 years
- Kocianová Lenka, 13 years
- Ondrišková Martina, 9 years
- Pokorná Nikola, 11 years
- Polka Andrej, 8 years
- Žigo Lukáš, 10 years
Žilina - ZUŠ, Gaštanová 8327/56 A
Medal:
- Lazúr Juraj, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:
- Divišová Johana, 7 years
- Jantošová Katarína, 7 years
- Kypus Jakub, 13 years
- Molitorová Dominika, 9 years
- Molitorová Veronika, 7 years
- Paulen Tomáš, 6 years
- Tršková Natália, 5 years
- Valičková Adriána, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:
- Kupkovičová Veronika, 13 years
- Túmová Dominika, 13 years
- Zuzkačová Alžběta, 7 years
Střední školy
Skalica - Gymnázium, nám. Slobody 3
Honourable mention:
- Bellayová Veronika, 12 years
- Kožíšková Mária, 12 years
- Marek Denis, 12 years