ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Homepage » Archived editions » 36th edition » Awards » Slovak Republic

Awards - participants from Slovak Republic

Primary schools, Primary art schools, Secondary schools

Základní školy

Horná Ves - Školský klub při ZŠ a MŠ

A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:

  • Bajan Matúš, 7 years
  • Gregor Adam, 6 years
  • Grežďo Matúš, 7 years
  • Grežďová Barbora, 9 years
  • Kučerková Eva, 7 years
  • Lazarek Maroš, 6 years
Hriňová - ZŠ a MŠ, Školská 1575

Honourable mention:

  • Berky Jozef, 12 years
  • Kováčová Inga, 14 years
  • Krnácová Daša, 11 years
  • Žuleková Lucia, 11 years
Žilina - ZŠ Hliny 7, Jarná 20

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:

A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:

  • Chládek Erik, 6 years
  • Kubištová Kristína, 8 years
  • Lukáčová Silvia, 11 years
  • Mirtová Michaela, 11 years
  • Zalčík Adam, 8 years

↑ Top

Základní umělecké školy

Banská Bystrica - ZUŠ Jána Cikkera, Štefánikovo nábrežie 6

Medal:

A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:

  • Dekyská Lesana, 6 years
  • Gabrišová Mária A., 9 years
  • Lukáčová Eva, 9 years
  • Miklóšiová Jana, 13 years
  • Nemčoková Nina, 9 years
  • Nováková Sonja, 8 years
  • Pintérová Natália, 6 years
  • Simušiak Roland, 6 years

Honourable mention:

  • Bančík Lukáš, 7 years
  • Červenková Andrea, 10 years
  • Hlošková Natália, 7 years
  • Hricová Alexandra, 6 years
  • Nemčoková Nina, 7 years
  • Repka Luboš, 10 years
  • Repková Kamila, 7 years
  • Snopko Erik, 10 years
Bratislava - Ružinov - Súkromná ZUŠ, Ružová dolina 29

Honourable mention:

  • Šefránek Michal, 7 years
Holíč - ZUŠ, Bernolákova 4

Honourable mention:

Levoča - ZUŠ, nám. Majstra Pavla 48

Honourable mention:

Liptovský Hrádok - ZUŠ odbor výtvarný, Partizánska 185

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:

Honourable mention:

  • Dúbrava Šimon, 11 years
  • Kovačičinová Katarína, 8 years
  • Mačičková Kristínka, 6 years
  • Rajniak Marian, 8 years
  • Salvová Daniela, 12 years
  • Vengríny Jerguš, 6 years
  • Vosátková Alžbeta, 7 years
Lučenec - ZUŠ, Novohradská 2

Honourable mention:

Martin - Súkromná ZUŠ, ul. Aurela Stodolu 60

Medal:

A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:

  • Bartoš Janko, 6 years
  • Černianský Jakub, 8 years
  • Drevenáková Vanessa, 7 years
  • Frimmová Eva, 8 years
  • Koppalová Natália, 8 years
  • Markovič Adamko, 8 years
  • Pazderková Dominika, 6 years
  • Pilka Peťko, 6 years
  • Rapšík Jakubko, 7 years
  • Volko Branko, 7 years
  • Zajacová Vanesa, 10 years
Ružomberok - Súkromná ZUŠ, Štiavnická cesta 80

Honourable mention:

Sabinov - ZUŠ, Námestie slobody 29

Honourable mention:

Skalica - ZUŠ odbor výtvarný, Kráľovská 16

Medal:

Honourable mention:

Svätý Jur - ZUŠ, Kollárova 2

Honourable mention:

Topoĺčany - Církevná ZUŠ sv. Lukáša, Stummerova 20

Honourable mention:

Žilina - ZUŠ, Martinská 19

Medal:

A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:

  • Drevená Táňa, 7 years
  • Gašpieriková Miška, 8 years
  • Gažová Miška, 6 years
  • Hudoba Martin, 12 years
  • Kocianová Lenka, 13 years
  • Ondrišková Martina, 9 years
  • Pokorná Nikola, 11 years
  • Polka Andrej, 8 years
  • Žigo Lukáš, 10 years
Žilina - ZUŠ, Gaštanová 8327/56 A

Medal:

  • Lazúr Juraj, 9 years

A medal to the school for their collection of paintings:

  • Divišová Johana, 7 years
  • Jantošová Katarína, 7 years
  • Kypus Jakub, 13 years
  • Molitorová Dominika, 9 years
  • Molitorová Veronika, 7 years
  • Paulen Tomáš, 6 years
  • Tršková Natália, 5 years
  • Valičková Adriána, 8 years

A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art:

↑ Top

Střední školy

Skalica - Gymnázium, nám. Slobody 3

Honourable mention:

↑ Top

« Awards

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2021, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus