Homepage » Archived editions » 38th edition » Awards » Czech Republic
Awards - participants from Czech Republic
Nursery schools, Primary schools, Primary art schools, Schools for special needs, Youth centres and clubs, Secondary schools
Nursery schools
Bělčice - ZŠ a MŠ, 1. máje 276
Honourable mention
- Krstev Patrik, 6 years
- Mach Milan, 6 years
- Urban Vojta, 5 years
Beroun - MŠ, Tovární 44
Honourable mention
- Gladič Adam, 6 years
Doksy - MŠ, Libušina 838
Honourable mention
- Polednová Karolína, 5 years
Dolní Cerekev - MŠ, Dolní Cerekev 26
Medal
- Fexová Natálie [ 1 | 2 ], 4 years
- Vláčilová Viktorie, 4 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings
- Lipoldová Natálie, 4 years
- Vodičková Adéla, 4 years
- Zástěra Jan, 4 years
Hradec Králové - MŠ , Kampanova 1488/1
Honourable mention
- Fiedlerová Barbora, 6 years
- Nyčová Valentýna, 6 years
Chomutov - MŠ Chomutov, Palackého 4057
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 5 - 6 years
Jablonec nad Nisou - MŠ Žlutá školka, Jugoslávská 13
Honourable mention
- Kolenová Vendulka, 5 years
- Lejsek Jiří, 5 years
- Skalická Vanesa, 5 years
- Valenta Martin, 5 years
Jeneč - MŠ, Sportovní 335
Honourable mention
- Himlová Terezka, 6 years
- Kamenzska Barborka, 3 years
- Starková Beátka, 4 years
- Věchetová Lucinka, 4 years
Kladno 2 - MŠ, Vrchlického 2337
Honourable mention
- Žák Michal, 5 years
Kynšperk nad Ohří - MŠ, Školní 525
Honourable mention
- Holub Jakub, 6 years
Mšeno - MŠ, Havlíčkova 273
Honourable mention
- Šulcová Bára, 6 years
Opava - MŠ Opava, Vaníčkova 39
Honourable mention
- Jarošová Karolína, 4 years
- Tampa Vítězslav, 6 years
Plzeň - Bolevec - 87. MŠ, Komenského 46
Honourable mention
- Engová Helena, 6 years
Praha 1 - MŠ, Pštrossova 11
Honourable mention
- Vlčková Kateřina, 6 years
Praha 4 - MŠ, Sulanského 693
Honourable mention
- Čížková Klárka, 6 years
- Dostalíková Klára, 6 years
- Lumbachová Linda, 6 years
Raspenava - ZŠ a MŠ, Luhová 160
Honourable mention
- Doubková Eliška, 5 years
- Chaloupka Radek, 4 years
Rychnov nad Kněžnou - MŠ Kytička, B. Němcové 648
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 3 - 4 years
Slaný - 8. MŠ, Vítězná 1578
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 5 - 6 years
Valašské Meziříčí - MŠ, Seifertova 160
Honourable mention
- Olšák Radek, 6 years
- Šimíčková Michaela, 6 years
Zábřeh - MŠ, Strejcova 2a
Honourable mention
- Šincl Marián, 6 years
Zdice - MŠ, Zahradní 801
Honourable mention
- Vargová Natálie, 6 years
Primary schools
Bouzov - ZŠ, MŠ, ŠJ a ŠD, Bouzov 48
Honourable mention
- Mejzešová Adéla, 10 years
- Polák Ondřej, 10 years
- Zbořil David, 10 years
Buštěhrad - ZŠ Oty Pavla, Tyršova 77/110
Medal
- Peslová Eliška, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings
- Hanzlík Marek, 13 years
- Kasalická Anežka, 10 years
- Kasalická Johana, 6 years
- Müllerová Eliška, 13 years
- Sedelmayer Gustav, 12 years
- Uhrová Kateřina, 13 years
- Vaňková Michaela, 12 years
Dolní Životice - ZŠ a MŠ, Hlavní 15
Honourable mention
- Drobný Adam, 8 years
- Matějek Zbyněk, 8 years
Dvůr Králové nad Labem - ZŠ Podharť, Máchova 884
Medal
- Holmanová Markéta, 8 years
Frýdek Místek - 8. ZŠ, Československé armády 570
Honourable mention
- Jurčík Bedřich, 15 years
Horšice - ZŠ a MŠ , Horšice 39
Honourable mention
- Trhlík Vít, 9 years
Hořovice - 2. ZŠ, Jiráskova 617
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 12 - 13 years
Jindřichov 457 - ZŠ a MŠ
Honourable mention
- Gergišáková Olga, 14 years
Karlovy Vary - ZŠ, Konečná 25
Honourable mention
- Buchtel David, 7 years
- Konopa Matyáš, 13 years
Kolín III - ZŠ, Lipanská 420
Honourable mention
- Eliáš David, 12 years
Kopřivnice - ZŠ, Mniší 66
Honourable mention
- Harabiš David, 9 years
- Štěpán Miroslav, 10 years
Liberec 23 - ZŠ, Kaplického 384
Honourable mention
- Lamačová Lucie, 12 years
Litoměřice - ZŠ, B. Němcové 2
Honourable mention
- Moník Tomáš, 14 years
- Mouchová Anna, 14 years
Mariánské Lázně - ZŠ Úšovice, Školní náměstí 472
Medal
- Turková Nikola, 14 years
Moravská Třebová - ZŠ, Kostelní nám. 21/2
Honourable mention
- Břicháč Ladislav, 15 years
Most - 5. ZŠ, Zlatnická 186
Honourable mention
- Kováčová Růžena, 8 years
Náměšť nad Oslavou - ZŠ, Husova 579
Honourable mention
- Sedlák Lukáš, 10 years
Napajedla - ZŠ, Komenského 268
Honourable mention
- Boudová Bohdana, 12 years
Okříšky - ZŠ, Komenského 87
Honourable mention
- Březnová Tereza, 13 years
- Zemanová Kristýna, 12 years
Olomouc - ZŠ, Zeyerova 28
Honourable mention
- Hausknechtová Anna, 14 years
- Muriová Michaela, 14 years
Olomouc - Holice - ZŠ, Náves Svobody 41
Honourable mention
- Balážová Nikola, 14 years
- Novák Tomáš, 14 years
Opava - Kylešovice - ZŠ, U Hřiště 4
Honourable mention
- Balková Dominika, 12 years
- Gřešková Barbora, 14 years
Opava - Vávrovice - ZŠ a MŠ, Chmelová 2
Honourable mention
- Mořkovská Leontina, 7 years
- Satke Jakub, 9 years
Ostrava - Poruba - ZŠ, A.Hrdličky 1638
Písek - ZŠ J.K. Tyla, Tylova 2391
Honourable mention
- Kovandová Michaela, 14 years
Plzeň - 28. ZŠ, Rodinná 39
Honourable mention
- Bednář Michael, without details
- Mařík Ondřej, 13 years
Plzeň - Skvrňany - 15. ZŠ, Terezie Brzkové 833/33-35
Honourable mention
- Hejkalová Michaela, 13 years
- Hrdina Ondřej, 12 years
- Sýkorová Anna, 8 years
Praha 1 - ZŠ, Vodičkova 22
Medal
- Esopová Tereza, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Beranová Magdalena, 13 years
- Faltýnová Eliška, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Ďumbalová Viktorie, 14 years
Medal
- Kuchynková Marie, 14 years
Praha 2 - ZŠ, Na Smetance 1
Honourable mention
- Krečková Kristína, 13 years
- Lancmanová Anna, 14 years
- Pátková Šárka, 14 years
- Uhlířová Katka, 12 years
Praha 9 - ZŠ a MŠ gen. F. Fajtla, Rychnovská 350
Honourable mention
- Lichterová Karolína, 12 years
- Znamenáčková Radka, 10 years
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - ZŠ Pod Skalkou, Bezručova 293
Honourable mention
- Drexlerová Andrea, 6 years
- Stoklasová Rozálie, 6 years
- Včelař Radek, 7 years
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - ZŠ Sedmikráska o.p.s., Bezručova 293
Honourable mention
- Coufal Kryštof, 12 years
- Kořínek Leoš, 12 years
- Sobotková Anna, 12 years
- Stiborová Dorota, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Sumec Matěj, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Brzobohatý Dalibor, 9 years
- Kantorek Ondřej [ 1 ], 13 years
- Kovářová Bára, 9 years
- Nečas Lukáš, 13 years
- Podhrázský Patrik, 13 years
- Štorek Matěj, 12 years
- Tichá Marta, 9 years
- Válková Irena, 13 years
- Žantová Klára, 9 years
Teplice - ZŠ, Buzulucká 392
Honourable mention
- Vybíralová Lenka, 13 years
Volyně - ZŠ, Školní 300
Honourable mention
- Jirkovská Lucie, 12 years
Vsetín - ZŠ, Ohrada 1876
Honourable mention
- Talandová Zuzana, 7 years
Zubří - ZŠ, Hlavní 70
Honourable mention
- Pernicová Pavla, 14 years
Zvoleněves - ZŠ, Zvoleněves 120
Honourable mention
- Dufková Nikol, 12 years
Žďár nad Sázavou - ZŠ, Švermova 4
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings
- Filipi Nikol, 10 years
- Straková Monika, 10 years
- Tichý Bartoloměj, 10 years
Primary art schools
Beroun - ZUŠ Václava Talicha, Husovo náměstí 77
Honourable mention
- Hubingerová Natálie, 6 years
- Štěpničková Agáta, 8 years
- Štochlová Michaela, 8 years
Blatná - ZUŠ, J. P. Koubka 4
Medal
- Kaprová Aneta, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Bláha Vojtěch, 8 years
- Hartman Vilém, 11 years
- Hrabačka Ondřej [ 1 | 2 ], 5 years
- Chovancová Nikola [ 1 | 2 ], 11 years
- Pícha Štěpán, 7 years
- Podlešák Jan, 8 years
- Říská Lucie, 9 years
- Šulcová Anna, 10 years
Brno - ZUŠ, Veveří 133
Honourable mention
- Kulíková Kristýna, 14 years
- Nguyen Phuong Trinh Minh, 16 years
- Šmídová Barbora, 13 years
Brno - ZUŠ Ant. Doležala, Trnkova 81
Honourable mention
- Klement Tomáš, 7 years
Buštěhrad - ZUŠ, Hradní 3
Honourable mention
- Blažek Vladimír, 10 years
Čelákovice - ZUŠ Jana Zacha, Vašátkova 343
Honourable mention
- Jarolímová Eliška, 8 years
- Kudrnovský Petr, 7 years
- Wang Gary, 16 years
Honourable mention
- Bartošová Anna, 10 years
- Herrmannová Charlotte, 9 years
- Koreňová Jitka, 11 years
- Nesládková Klára, 10 years
- Veselá Hana, 12 years
Český Krumlov - ZUŠ, Kostelní 162
Medal
- Petrášek Kryštof, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
- Kortusová A., 13 years
- Massaro Patrizia, 14 years
- Melis F., 12 years
- Piša K., 11 years
- Reitingerová E., 13 years
Dobruška - ZUŠ, Kostelní 428
Honourable mention
- Šinkora Šimon, 8 years
Duchcov - ZUŠ Ivana Kawacinka, Kubicových 2
Honourable mention
- Buchal Slávek, 7 years
- Holomojová Romana, 15 years
- Kolmanová Leona, 6 years
- Nedvěd Jakub, 10 years
Dvorce - ZUŠ Bruntál, pobočka Dvorce, Olomoucká 37
Honourable mention
- Semmler Jan, 12 years
Háj ve Slezsku - ZUŠ Vladislava Vančury, Nádražní 11
Medal
- Pachula Daniel, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Brablec Jan, 11 years
- Kupka Lukáš, 10 years
- Pachulová Klára, 10 years
- Tulis Martin, 5 years
- Vávrová Anna, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Dumbrovská Helena, 11 years
- Pavelková Lucie, 13 years
- Raška Martin, 10 years
- Samková Tereza, 13 years
Holešov - ZUŠ F.X. Richtera, Bezručova 675
Medal
- Stískalová Kristýna, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings
- Galatíková Lenka, 8 years
- Chudárková Nikola, 11 years
- Ludková Aneta, 11 years
- Pagáčová Andrea, 16 years
- Pospíšilíková Terezie, 10 years
Hranice - ZUŠ, Školní náměstí 35
Honourable mention
- Bernkopfová Jana, 8 years
- Koblihová Kateřina, 7 years
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou - ZUŠ, Anenská 210
Honourable mention
- Chuděj Erik, 10 years
Humpolec - ZUŠ G. Mahlera, Školní 701
Honourable mention
- Sýkorová Michaela, 11 years
Chrast - ZUŠ Jana Nepomuka Filcíka, Náměstí 7
Medal
- Andrýsová Tereza, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Andrýsová Kateřina, 9 years
- Dostál Jakub, 7 years
- Hledíková Veronika, 9 years
Ivanovice na Hané - ZUŠ, Rostislavova 616
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 8 years
- Smělá Michaela, 10 years
- Vaculíková Zuzana, 10 years
- Závadská Romana, 9 years
Jeseník - Soukr. výtvarná ZUŠ, s.r.o., Alšova 243/2
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Augustynek Jan, 11 years
- Hamšík Adrian, 6 years
- Horčička Tomáš, 7 years
- Ježek Filip, 5 years
- Král Štěpán, 6 years
- Raif Eduard, 8 years
Jeseník - ZUŠ, 28. října 873/2
Honourable mention
- Valtošová Klára, 7 years
Kolín II - ZUŠ Fr. Kmocha, Sokolská 24
Medal
- Kopelentová Lucie [ 1 | 2 ], 6 years
- Spěváková Linda, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Hofmannová Barbora, 10 years
- Hůla Josef, 10 years
- Chwistek Štěpán, 11 years
- Kubáčová Kamila, 7 years
- Kvasničková Kristýna, 14 years
- Mocová Kristýna, 14 years
- Novotný Matěj, 10 years
- Novotný Vojtěch, 13 years
- Panchártková Iva, 15 years
- Pecháčková Markéta [ 1 | 2 ], 16 years
- Tittlová Karolína, 13 years
- Vejsada Matěj, 8 years
- Vršovská Magda, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Cermanová Kamila, 6 years
- Dostálová Markéta, 13 years
- Honusová Anežka, 6 years
- Honusová Eva, 7 years
- Kasanová Jana, 13 years
- Kukalová Tereza, 8 years
- Siblíková Viola, 8 years
- Tvrdík Filip, 9 years
- Vonšovský Jan, 7 years
Medal
- Toms Tomáš, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Dostálová Markéta, 13 years
- Papcunová Bára, 10 years
- Pekař Adam, 12 years
- Slavík Vojta, 10 years
Kopřivnice - ZUŠ Zd. Buriana, Štramberská 294
Honourable mention
- Balážová Barbora, 15 years
- Ludková Kristýna, 15 years
- Pergl Ivo, 14 years
Krnov - ZUŠ s.r.o., Dvořákův okruh 21
Medal
- Maiwaldová Lenka, 9 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Pečonka Vítek, 8 years
- Sládek Šimon, 7 years
- Syslová Tereza, 10 years
Liberec - ZUŠ, Frýdlantská 19
Honourable mention
- Špryňar David, 7 years
Libochovice - ZUŠ , Riegerova 64
Honourable mention
- Chadraba Jiří, 9 years
- Chadraba Štěpán, 11 years
Litvínov - Chudeřín - ZUŠ výtvarný obor, Soukenická 742
Honourable mention
- Fišer Jakub, 9 years
- Machová Natálie, 9 years
Medal
- Plevová Eva, 14 years
A medail to the school for their collection of combined techniques
- Dugová Barbora, 13 years
- Hanzalová Gábina, 13 years
- Hanzalová Leona, 13 years
- Kalinová Adéla, 14 years
- Pejlová Eliška, 15 years
Louny - ZUŠ, Poděbradova 610
Honourable mention
- Ajksner Filip, 15 years
- Mareš Jiří, 9 years
- Paurová Karin, 9 years
Medal
- Kubištová Markéta, 15 years
Lysá nad Labem - ZUŠ F.A Šporka, Školní nám. 906
Honourable mention
- Tlapák Pavel, 8 years
Most - ZUŠ, Moskevská 13
Medal
- Ebrlová Kateřina, 7 years
- Vojtelová Kristýna, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings
- Abraham Tomáš, 9 years
- Brychta Kryštof, 5 years
- Dérerová Karolína, 9 years
- Frolík Dominik, 11 years
- Hošek Vojta, 6 years
- Hůrková Veronika, 8 years
- Chudobová Barbora, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Krejzová Tereza, 4 years
- Nachtigalová Markéta, 11 years
- Petríková Julie, 9 years
- Popovová Barbora, 6 years
- Renč Daniel, 8 years
- Seifertová Kateřina, 5 years
- Seifertová Martina, 8 years
- Skybová Valentýna, 5 years
- Štorchová Karolina, 7 years
- Vítovcová Adina, 6 years
- Zazvonilová Valentýna, 6 years
- Zvonařová Rebeka, 6 years
- Žižková Klára, 6 years
Medal
- Trávníček Martin, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
- Benešová Karolina [ 1 | 2 ], 12 years
- Kononovová Dominika, 12 years
- Mráčková Karolina, 11 years
- Prkno František, 10 years
- Tomíčková Tereza, 11 years
- Vopravilová Hana, 8 years
Most - ZUŠ F.L. Gassmanna, Obránců míru 2364
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 7 - 14 years
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 9 - 11 years
Mšeno - ZUŠ, Nádražní 326
Honourable mention
- Čotiová Natálie, 8 years
- Dohnal Jan, 7 years
- Glöcknerová Veronika, 10 years
- Hálová Lucie, 12 years
- Horčic Matěj, 7 years
- Kostrhounová Eliška, 8 years
- Šimáňová Katka, 8 years
- Tichý Adam, 7 years
- Venzara Vojtěch, 6 years
Honourable mention
- Lisá Bára, 7 years
- Termanini Viktorie, 7 years
- Vašíčková Lucie, 9 years
- Zelenková Veronika, 9 years
Medal
- Preis Petr, 12 years
Napajedla - ZUŠ Rudolfa Firkušného, Komenského 305
Honourable mention
- Mikošková Helena, 14 years
- Pecha David, 15 years
Němčice nad Hanou - ZUŠ, Komenského nám. 168
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings
- Hlaváčková Lucie, 6 years
- Londinová Leona, 6 years
- Luběnková Veronika, 4 years
Honourable mention
- Marák Jan, 6 years
- Šebesta Milan, 5 years
- Šopík Milan, 5 years
Nové Město pod Smrkem - ZUŠ, Žižkova 309
Honourable mention
- Čech Radim, 14 years
- Funtán Michal, 15 years
- Haová Tereza, 12 years
- Hrevušová Natálie, 10 years
- Husáková Žofie, 7 years
- Kováčiková Natálie, 7 years
- Mazánek Vojtěch, 11 years
- Trpáková Marie, 16 years
Nové Strašecí - ZUŠ, Komenského 189
Honourable mention
- Kleindienstová Anna, 8 years
- Svobodová Kateřina, 12 years
- Tetaur Adam, 14 years
- Vachková Adéla, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Irová Michaela, 10 years
- Šumová Aneta, 11 years
- Šumová Tereza, 11 years
Nymburk - ZUŠ B. M. Černohorského, Palackého třída 574/62
Olomouc - ZUŠ M.Stibora-výtvar.obor, Pionýrská 4/474
Honourable mention
- Černá Natálie, 13 years
- Kaštil Ondřej, 13 years
- Kostkan Tomáš, 13 years
- Portyšová Anna, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Čepičková Eva, 11 years
- Karná Barča, 11 years
- Prokopová Kristýna, 9 years
- Valentík David, 10 years
- Zatloukal Martin, 10 years
Opočno - ZUŠ, Trčkovo nám. 10
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Bastlová Lucie, 11 years
- Hubená Bára, 10 years
- Metelková Michaela, 11 years
- Richterová Barbora, 15 years
Ostrava - Muglinov - ZUŠ, U Jezu 4
Honourable mention
- Hodina Albert, 9 years
- Koštěl Petr, 10 years
Pardubice - ZUŠ, Havlíčkova 925
Honourable mention
- Píšová Natálie, 8 years
- Sákrová Anna, 10 years
- Štěpánková Eliška, 11 years
Pečky - ZUŠ, Barákova 700
Medal
- Lazarová Eliška, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings
- Kusá Klára, 5 years
- Podskalský Kryštof, 12 years
- Růžičková Zuzana, 12 years
- Šátková Lenka, 10 years
- Švejnohová Tereza, 5 years
Pelhřimov - ZUŠ, Pod Kalvárií 850
Medal
- Hladíková Marie, 13 years
- Uttendorfský Milan, 10 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Fanta Daniel, 6 years
- Hrnčíř Jan, 10 years
- Jírů Jana, 12 years
- Zajíčková Lucie, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Brtna Matyáš, 16 years
- Bulant Tomáš, 12 years
- Neskromníková Veronika, 16 years
- Šádová Emma, 11 years
- Vytisková Karolína, 14 years
Písek - ZUŠ Otakara Ševčíka, Šrámkova 131
Medal
- Horníková Kateřina, 9 years
- Klimeš Jáchym, 8 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Bártíková Anežka, 12 years
- Bartošíková Anežka, 13 years
- Čurdová Anna, 11 years
- Kodýmová Barbora, 14 years
- Kořenová Tereza, 13 years
- Majorenko Tomáš, 12 years
- Tesková Sylvie, 13 years
Honourable mention
- Bulantová Linda, 11 years
- Kodýmová Bára, 14 years
- Majorenko Tomáš, 11 years
- Šefránková Tereza, 7 years
Plumlov - ZUŠ, Na Aleji 44
Honourable mention
- Smitalová Nikola, 10 years
Honourable mention
- Bajer Jan, 13 years
- Šustrová Pavlína, 13 years
Plzeň - Soukromá ZUŠ Trnka o.p.s., Rodinná 965/39
Honourable mention
- Johánková Eliška, 13 years
- Kozová Lucie, 10 years
- Purkertová Adélka, 12 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Jagellonská 695/14
Medal
- Vyskočilová Michaela, 16 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Benešová Denisa, 15 years
- Burešová Terezie, 10 years
- Cislerová Barbora, 11 years
- Černá Michaela, 12 years
- Černá Petra, 14 years
- Černická Barbora, 11 years
- Denková Adéla, 8 years
- Fialová Jana, 11 years
- Fialová Zdeňka, 13 years
- Chlápková Simona, 12 years
- Chuchlíková Anežka, 10 years
- Kalinová Michaela, 13 years
- Kliková Nikola, 11 years
- Kratochvílová Alena, 15 years
- Le Thanh Qui, 10 years
- Ottová Petra, 11 years
- Randová Hana, 11 years
- Růžková Julie, 6 years
- Stejskalová Zuzana, 5 years
- Štajer Vojtěch, 10 years
- Tauschová Lenka, 11 years
- Tichotová Klára, 10 years
- Tolarová Alena, 13 years
- Vopalecká Anna, 10 years
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 10 - 13 years
- Feřsteková Nikola, 6 years
- Hrubá Valerie, 10 years
- Kučerová Denisa, 10 years
- Pohořelá Eliška, 10 years
- Zátko Matěj, 8 years
Medal
- Hlavatá Markéta, 14 years
A medail to the school for their collection of combined techniques
- Jaroš David, 14 years
- Kestnerová Magdalena, 14 years
- Matulová Kateřina, 13 years
- Vurmová Kateřina, 14 years
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 5 - 14 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ, Sokolovská 30
Honourable mention
- Papazianová Maruška, 7 years
- Pašková Julie, 8 years
Plzeň - ZUŠ B. Smetany, Revoluční 100
Honourable mention
- Černá Hana, 13 years
- Pešťáková Lenka, 12 years
Praha 1 - ZUŠ, Biskupská 12
Honourable mention
- Fousková Emma, 6 years
- Kryštůfek Teo, 12 years
- Pelech Petr, 12 years
Praha 3 - Žižkov - ZUŠ, Štítného 520/5
Medal
- Sedlák Šimon, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Beringerová Simona, 12 years
- Gruberová Anna, 12 years
- Havelková Anna, 10 years
- Komárková Kristýna, 12 years
Praha 5 - ZUŠ, Štefánikova 19
Honourable mention
- Budlovská Sára, 8 years
- Dobrotková Zuzana, 8 years
- Husák Kristián, 8 years
- Kudrnová Barbora, 13 years
- Leiskeová Martina, 9 years
- Lokota Eli, 8 years
Praha 5 - Košíře - ZUŠ, Na Popelce 18
Honourable mention
- Münzbergerová Anna, 5 years
- Vondráková Eliška, 6 years
Praha 5 - Zbraslav - ZUŠ, Opata Konráda 1196
Honourable mention
- Smetana Štěpán, 11 years
- Studnička František, 12 years
- Sůva Tomáš, 11 years
Praha 6 - ZUŠ, Nad Alejí 28
Honourable mention
- Bílý Matěj, 9 years
- Dreslerová Josefina, 14 years
- Fňukalová Emilie, 6 years
- Kollertová Nela, 7 years
Praha 6 - Břevnov - ZUŠ Jana Hanuše, U Dělnického cvičiště 1
Honourable mention
- Neumannová Michaela, 7 years
- Vonásek Savělij, 12 years
Praha 9 - Čakovice - ZUŠ Marie Podvalové, Cukrovarská 1
Honourable mention
- Fukalová Barbora, 10 years
- Peruth Jakub, 10 years
Praha 9 - Horní Počernice - ZUŠ, Ratibořická 30
Honourable mention
- Málková Dominika, 15 years
- Zimák Mikuláš, 13 years
Prostějov - ZUŠ Vladimíra Ambrose, Kravařova ul. 14
Honourable mention
- Dubrava Šimon, 6 years
- Kolářová Pavlína, 9 years
- Kraváčková Anna, 10 years
- Mečíř Filip, 11 years
- Nesvadbíková Pavla, 13 years
- Poledníčková Amálka, 10 years
Medal
- Hrbatová Kristýna, 16 years
A medail to the school for their collection of combined techniques
- common work of children, 13 - 15 years
- Hrbata Martin, 12 years
- Chalánková Veronika, 15 years
- Kratochvílová Monika, 14 years
- Lušovská Aneta, 14 years
- Navarová Adéla, 10 years
- Pilcová Sabina, 10 years
- Sedláčková Lucie, 15 years
- Uchytilová Natálie, 14 years
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 8 - 16 years
Řevnice - ZUŠ, Mníšecká 29
Honourable mention
- Jindrová Adéla, 8 years
Starý Plzenec - ZUŠ, Raisova 2
Honourable mention
- Bajer Vojtěch, 9 years
- Kloučková Kateřina, 8 years
- Pančíková Nikola, 5 years
Strakonice - ZUŠ, Kochana z Prachové 263
Medal
- Jánský Kryštof, 7 years
- Ježková Jana, 14 years
- Zákostelecký Vít, 7 years
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Divišová Eliška, 11 years
- Fribertová Lucie, 10 years
- Hrdina Jan, 8 years
- Kostěncová Veronika, 12 years
- Kuncl David, 13 years
- Kuncl Martin, 16 years
- Nešpůrková Barbora, 11 years
- Žahourová Diana, 8 years
Medal
- Kudrličková Karolína, 14 years
A medail to the school for their collection of combined techniques
- Ježková Jana, 14 years
- Kuncl David, 13 years
- Miková Eliška, 12 years
- Samec Tomáš, 15 years
- Vlasáková Karolína, 12 years
Stříbro - ZUŠ Stříbro, Kostelní 106
Medal
- Fiala Michal, 8 years
- Krbcová Veronika, 6 years
A medal to the school for their collection of paintings
- Burianová Marie, 9 years
- Fuchs Štěpán, 7 years
- Krbcová Veronika, 8 years
- Pokorný Bohdan, 10 years
- Triščíková Daniela, 8 years
- Votavová Eliška, 7 years
Šternberk - ZUŠ, Olomoucká 1289/3
Honourable mention
- Foukalová Vendula, 11 years
- Grégr Lukáš, 7 years
- Janošík Adam, 8 years
- Lhotská Gábina, 9 years
Šumperk - ZUŠ, Žerotínova 11
Honourable mention
- Kašparová Alena, 12 years
- Stehlíková Miriam, 12 years
- Štrpka Antonín, 9 years
Tachov - ZUŠ, Rokycanova 1
Honourable mention
- Danielová Valerie, 8 years
- Hovězáková Markéta, 11 years
Telč - ZUŠ, Nám. Zachariáše z Hradce 71
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 10 years
- Hlatká Tereza, 10 years
Teplice - ZUŠ, příspěvková organizace, Chelčického 4
Honourable mention
- Roletzki Štěpán, 7 years
- Štochl Filip, 7 years
- Tišerová Anežka, 7 years
Uherské Hradiště - Slovácká ZUŠ, Palackého nám. 260
Honourable mention
- Kočendová Sára, 7 years
- Žufánek Lukáš, 10 years
Uherský Brod - ZUŠ, Mariánské náměstí 61
Honourable mention
- Lekeš David, 9 years
- Mikulec Martin, 8 years
- Ondrová Běla, 7 years
Ústí nad Orlicí - ZUŠ Jaroslava Kociana, Smetanova 1500
Honourable mention
- Kudrnová Natália, 9 years
- Vojtíšek Daniel, 13 years
Velké Popovice - ZUŠ, Komenského 198
Honourable mention
- Štanc Štěpán, 11 years
Honourable mention
- Novotný Petr, 9 years
- Sýkorová Ivana, 9 years
- Štanc Štěpán, 11 years
Zlín - Malenovice - ZUŠ, tř. Svobody 868
Medal
- Mlčoch Lukáš, 7 years
Honourable mention
- Danielová Kateřina, 10 years
- Mikulčíková Ester, 13 years
- Němcová Barbora, 13 years
- Otépka Ondřej, 9 years
- Smolka Samuel, 8 years
- Stavjaníková Eva, 12 years
A medal to the school for their collection of photographs
Honourable mention
- Pavlů Šimon, 12 years
- Stavjaníková Eva, 12 years
Honourable mention
- Mikulčíková Ester, 14 years
Health-focused schools
Blatná - Domov Petra, Mačkov 79
Honourable mention
- Dvořáková Jana, without details
- Šíchová Veronika, without details
České Budějovice - MŠ, ZŠ a PrŠ při centru ARPIDA, o.p.s., U Hvízdala 9
Dvůr Králové nad Labem - ZŠ při léčebně zrak. vad, Sladkovského 840
Honourable mention
- Říha Jan, 7 years
- Valach Jan, 5 years
Hořovice - ZŠ a MŠ speciální, Svatopluka Čecha 455
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 12 - 13 years
Jihlava - ZŠ speciální, Březinova 31
Honourable mention
- Jordán Jiří, 16 years
Kladno - Rozdělov - MŠ speciální, Moskevská 3083
Honourable mention
- Pašek Honzík, 5 years
- Průchová Adéla, 6 years
Kladno 2 - ZŠ praktická, ZŠ speciální a MŠ speciální, Pařížská 2199
Honourable mention
- Mizer Zdeněk, 15 years
- Svetec Sophia, 12 years
- Šuhay Lukáš, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Uraj Daniel, 13 years
Olomouc - Topolany - SŠ, ZŠ a MŠ DC 90, s.r.o., Nedbalova 36
Honourable mention
- common work of children, without details
Písek - Denní a týdenní stacionář Duha, Mukařovského 2309
Medal
- Anděl Vladimír, without details
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Anděl Vladimír, without details
- Bečvářová Zuzana, without details
- Dejmková Jitka, without details
- Gajdoš David, without details
- Hynek Jiří, without details
- Kloučková Radka, without details
Praha 1 - ZŠ praktická a Praktická škola K. Herforta, Josefská 4
Honourable mention
- Svoboda Michal, 11 years
Praha 5 - Stodůlky - ZŠ Praktická a ZŠ Speciální, Trávníčkova 1743
Honourable mention
- Balla Anna, 9 years
- Fiala Daniel, 9 years
- Hradil Lukáš, without details
- Stehlík Petr, 15 years
Protivín - Centrum sociálních služeb Horizont, K lomu 239
Medal
- Rybáková Radka, without details
A medal to the school for their collection of graphic art
- Barabášová Kateřina, without details
- Baumann Tomáš, without details
- Mach Miloslav, without details
- Veselá Kateřina, without details
Honourable mention
- Baumann Tomáš, without details
Raspenava - Domov, Fučíkova 432
Honourable mention
- Čejkovská Kateřina, without details
- Jiskrová Radka, without details
- Široká Dana, without details
Strakonice - Domov pro osoby se zdrav. postižením, Osek 1
Honourable mention
- Piskač Ludvík, without details
Honourable mention
- Kadlec Jaroslav, without details
Strakonice - ZŠ praktická, Plánkova 430
Honourable mention
- Doudová Petra, 12 years
- Lacko Jan, 10 years
Houses of children and youth, art hobby groups and art studios
Česká Skalice - SVČ Bájo, Husovo nám. 3
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 7 - 14 years
Honourable mention
- Fischerová Eliška, 14 years
- Řeháková Lucie, 14 years
Honourable mention
- Podaná Magdaléna, 5 years
- Valášková Adéla, 6 years
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 4 - 6 years
Dvůr Králové nad Labem - Keramické studio Jarmily Tyrnerové, Kohoutov 74
Honourable mention
- Krupková Klára Anna, 14 years
Kladno - Výtvarný kroužek Zdeňka, J. Kociána 2392
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, STV - Umělecké studio, Vratislavova 13
Honourable mention
- Kopecká Anna, 5 years
- Wagner Marek, 13 years
Praha 2 - DDM Praha 2, Výtvarná dílna Vinohrady, Slezská 21/ 920
Medal
- Špitálský Michael, 9 years
A medail to the school for their collection of combined techniques
- Bílek Antonín, 8 years
- Sokolová Ester, 9 years
- Šilpochová Matilda, 6 years
- Šolín Pavel, 7 years
- Šolínová Kamila, 9 years
- Turková Zuzana, 6 years
Praha 3 - Žižkov - Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 3 - Ulita, Na Balkáně 100
Medal
- Kolářová Veronika, 14 years
A medal to the school for their collection of ceramics
- Beneš Jakub, 12 years
- Kolářová Kristýna, 14 years
- Římalová Bára, 10 years
- Šafka Martin, 12 years
Praha 5 - Smíchov - Výtvarný spolek Hruška, Janáčkovo nábřeží 47
Honourable mention
- Červenková Marie, 7 years
- Mádlová Marie, 7 years
Roztoky - ATELIÉR JoE, sdružení Roztoč, Čechova 564
Honourable mention
- Smekal Vojtěch, 12 years
- Smekalová Ema, 9 years
Honourable mention
- Čech Matěj, 9 years
- Drábek Tomáš, 9 years
- Pejřilová Kristýna, 11 years
Soběslav - DDM Domeček, Na Pršíně 27
Honourable mention
- Novotná Eliška, 10 years
- Novotný-Hanzal Ondřej, 14 years
- Pokorný Jan, 11 years
Secondary schools
Dobříš - Gymnázium Karla Čapka, Školní 1530
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 13 years
Holešov - Gymnázium Ladislava Jaroše, Palackého 524
Honourable mention
- Odložilíková Michaela, 14 years
Hořovice - Gymnázium Václava Hraběte, Jiráskova 617/6
Honourable mention
- common work of children, 12 years
- Benetková Ilona, 12 years
- Jelínková Veronika, 12 years
- Karásková Jana, 12 years
- Kebertová Daniela, 12 years
- Nová Lucie, 12 years
Hradec Králové - Gymnázium Boženy Němcové, Pospíšilova tř. 324
Honourable mention
- Švecová Petra, 15 years
Jindřichův Hradec - Gymnázium V. Nováka, Husova 333/II.
Honourable mention
- Furták Daniel, 14 years
- Kořínek Adam, 14 years
Krnov - Gymnázium, Smetanův okruh 2
Honourable mention
- Šantrůčková Lucie, 16 years
Kroměříž - Arcibiskupské gymnázium, Pilařova 3
Honourable mention
- Sehnalová Marie, 16 years
- Vybíralová Helena, 16 years
Ostrava - Poruba - Wichterlovo gymnázium, Čs. Exilu 669
Honourable mention
- Blažková Barbora, 16 years
- Kolář Michal, 13 years
- Kyšková Jana, 12 years
Poděbrady - Gymnázium Jiřího z Poděbrad, Studentská 166
Honourable mention
- Hudcovicová Sára, 13 years
- Žižková Karolína, 15 years
Praha 4 - Gymnázium, Budějovická 680
Honourable mention
- Fingerhutová Štěpánka, 14 years
- Hájek Jan, 14 years
Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Gymnázium F.M. Pelcla, Hrdinů odboje 36
Honourable mention
- Jarkovská Jarmila, 14 years
Valašské Meziříčí - Gymnázium Fr. Palackého, Husova 146
Honourable mention
- Bartoňová Pavla, 16 years