ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Exhibits - Europe

Albania »

Honourable mention: Agushi Adelajda (15 years), Group Gezimi i Syrit, Tirana, Albania

Honourable mention:
Agushi Adelajda (15 years), Group Gezimi i Syrit, Tirana, Albania

Austria »

Honourable mention: Hulíková Barbora (13 years), Bilinguales Realgymnasium Komensky, Wien, Austria

Honourable mention:
Hulíková Barbora (13 years), Bilinguales Realgymnasium Komensky, Wien, Austria

Belarus »

Medal: Vasilenko Viktoriya (15 years), Vitebsk Children Art School, Vitebsk, Belarus

Medal:
Vasilenko Viktoriya (15 years), Vitebsk Children Art School, Vitebsk, Belarus

Bulgaria »

Medal: Stoineva Zlatna (8 years), United Children's Complex, Fine Arts School, Targovishte, Bulgaria

Medal:
Stoineva Zlatna (8 years), United Children's Complex, Fine Arts School, Targovishte, Bulgaria

Croatia »

Medal: Sostaric Ana (14 years), Gimnazija, Vukovar, Croatia

Medal:
Sostaric Ana (14 years), Gimnazija, Vukovar, Croatia

Cyprus »

Honourable mention: Lee Seohee (5 years), American International School in Cyprus, Nicosia, Cyprus

Honourable mention:
Lee Seohee (5 years), American International School in Cyprus, Nicosia, Cyprus


Czech Republic »

Medal: Maláková Tereza (10 years), ZŠ, Červené Pečky, Czech republic

Medal:
Maláková Tereza (10 years), ZŠ, Červené Pečky, Czech republic

Estonia »

Medal: Dmiitrieva Uljana (8 years), Art School

Medal:
Dmiitrieva Uljana (8 years), Art School "DAK Stuudio ", Tallinn, Estonia

Finland »

Honourable mention: Naukkarinen Elli (10 years), Tammela school, Tampere, Finland

Honourable mention:
Naukkarinen Elli (10 years), Tammela school, Tampere, Finland

Germany »

Honourable mention: Klatt Inna (11 years), Kunststudio Kopffüssler, Dortmund, Germany

Honourable mention:
Klatt Inna (11 years), Kunststudio Kopffüssler, Dortmund, Germany

Great Britain »

Honourable mention: Jacklin Sophie (14 years), Thetford Grammar School, Thetford, Great Britain

Honourable mention:
Jacklin Sophie (14 years), Thetford Grammar School, Thetford, Great Britain

Greece »

Honourable mention: Karidi Tzeni (10 years), Papachristopoulios Municipal Library of Amaliada, Amaliada, Greece

Honourable mention:
Karidi Tzeni (10 years), Papachristopoulios Municipal Library of Amaliada, Amaliada, Greece

Hungary »

Medal: Horváth Katalin (12 years), Müvészeti Iskola, Magyarpolány, Hungary

Medal:
Horváth Katalin (12 years), Müvészeti Iskola, Magyarpolány, Hungary

Italy »

Medal: Mugnaini Sofia (12 years), Istituto Comprensivo Verdi, Firenze, Italy

Medal:
Mugnaini Sofia (12 years), Istituto Comprensivo Verdi, Firenze, Italy

Latvia »

Medal: Zušs Mariss (13 years), Kekava Art School, Kekava, Latvia

Medal:
Zušs Mariss (13 years), Kekava Art School, Kekava, Latvia

Lithuania »

Medal: Zickute Ugne (14 years), Panevezys Art School, Panevezys, Lithuania

Medal:
Zickute Ugne (14 years), Panevezys Art School, Panevezys, Lithuania

Luxembourg »

Honourable mention: Gordievich Timotei (9 years), Art à l'école, Hespérange, Luxembourg

Honourable mention:
Gordievich Timotei (9 years), Art à l'école, Hespérange, Luxembourg

Moldova »

Honourable mention: Memei Andrada (14 years), Academic Lyceum of Fine Arts Igor Vieru, Chisinau, Moldova

Honourable mention:
Memei Andrada (14 years), Academic Lyceum of Fine Arts Igor Vieru, Chisinau, Moldova

Montenegro »

Honourable mention: Premovič Stevan (5 years), JPU Zagorka Ivanović, Cetinje, Montenegro

Honourable mention:
Premovič Stevan (5 years), JPU Zagorka Ivanović, Cetinje, Montenegro

Netherlands »

Honourable mention: Schellenberg Paula Liina (11 years), Studio Schell, Groningen, Netherlands

Honourable mention:
Schellenberg Paula Liina (11 years), Studio Schell, Groningen, Netherlands

North Macedonia »

Medal: Tanurovski David (13 years), OOU Dimitar Miladinov, Skopje, Macedonia

Medal:
Tanurovski David (13 years), OOU Dimitar Miladinov, Skopje, Macedonia

Poland »

Medal: Janicki Ryszard (5 years), Klub Pastel Zabrzanskiej Spóldzielni Mieszkaniowej, Zabrze, Poland

Medal:
Janicki Ryszard (5 years), Klub Pastel Zabrzanskiej Spóldzielni Mieszkaniowej, Zabrze, Poland

Romania »

Honourable mention: Cojocárita Cristian (15 years), Asociata Culturala Arte.ro, Piatra Neamt, Romania

Honourable mention:
Cojocárita Cristian (15 years), Asociata Culturala Arte.ro, Piatra Neamt, Romania

Russia »

Medal: Manukyan Victoriya (8 years), MBOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Kazanskaya, Russia

Medal:
Manukyan Victoriya (8 years), MBOU DOD Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Kazanskaya, Russia

Serbia »

Honourable mention: Semi Viktoria (15 years), Workshop EmART, Subotica, Serbia

Honourable mention:
Semi Viktoria (15 years), Workshop EmART, Subotica, Serbia

Slovak Republic »

Medal: Jurtková Jasmína Romana (13 years), ZUŠ, Liptovský Hrádok, Slovak republic

Medal:
Jurtková Jasmína Romana (13 years), ZUŠ, Liptovský Hrádok, Slovak republic

Slovenia »

Medal: Seražin Tina (16 years), Osnovna šola, Dutovlje, Slovenia

Medal:
Seražin Tina (16 years), Osnovna šola, Dutovlje, Slovenia

Sweden »

Honourable mention: Polunin Eldar (6 years), Stockholm, Sweden

Honourable mention:
Polunin Eldar (6 years), Stockholm, Sweden

Switzerland »

Honourable mention: Laffaille Rudenok Ariana (6 years), Art studio Zanna Demcenko, Zürich, Switzerland

Honourable mention:
Laffaille Rudenok Ariana (6 years), Art studio Zanna Demcenko, Zürich, Switzerland

Turkey »

Honourable mention: Çağlayan Aslan (5 years), Özel Kocaeli Bahcesehir Koleji, Kocaeli, Turkey

Honourable mention:
Çağlayan Aslan (5 years), Özel Kocaeli Bahcesehir Koleji, Kocaeli, Turkey

Ukraine »

Medal: Lun’ova Nastya (10 years), Visual Art Center, Krivoj Rog, Ukraine

Medal:
Lun’ova Nastya (10 years), Visual Art Center, Krivoj Rog, Ukraine


Sponsors and partners

© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2021, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus