ICEFA Lidice - Homepage

International Children’s Exhibition of Fine Arts Lidice

Skip to the menu of the selected section

Exhibits - Asia

Armenia »

Medal: Shahbaryan Karolina (12 years), Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Kapan, Armenia

Medal:
Shahbaryan Karolina (12 years), Detskaia khudozhestvennaia shkola, Kapan, Armenia

Azerbaijan »

Honourable mention: Amirova Fatima (15 years), Fuzuli Children's Art School No. 2, Baku, Azerbaijan

Honourable mention:
Amirova Fatima (15 years), Fuzuli Children's Art School No. 2, Baku, Azerbaijan

Cambodia »

Honourable mention: Soung Sovatana (6 years), Yamada School of Art, Phnom Penh, Cambodia

Honourable mention:
Soung Sovatana (6 years), Yamada School of Art, Phnom Penh, Cambodia

Georgia »

Honourable mention: Turiashvili Keso (11 years), O. Taktakishvili Art School No. 19, Tbilisi, Georgia

Honourable mention:
Turiashvili Keso (11 years), O. Taktakishvili Art School No. 19, Tbilisi, Georgia

China »

Medal: Yan Long Fung (5 years), Vkids Creative, Hong Kong, China

Medal:
Yan Long Fung (5 years), Vkids Creative, Hong Kong, China

India »

Medal: Sarkar Aadhya (7 years), Children's Art World, Kolkata, India

Medal:
Sarkar Aadhya (7 years), Children's Art World, Kolkata, India


Indonesia »

Honourable mention: Kalyani Ananda Adjiningtyas (11 years), SD Muhammadiyah 1 GKB, Gresik, Indonesia

Honourable mention:
Kalyani Ananda Adjiningtyas (11 years), SD Muhammadiyah 1 GKB, Gresik, Indonesia

Iran »

Honourable mention: Maleky Aida (16 years), Khaneh Khorshid Art Institute, Kermanshah, Iran

Honourable mention:
Maleky Aida (16 years), Khaneh Khorshid Art Institute, Kermanshah, Iran

Israel »

Honourable mention: Fredrico Ruth (9 years), Studio of Art - Ruta Kreitser, Jerusalem, Israel

Honourable mention:
Fredrico Ruth (9 years), Studio of Art - Ruta Kreitser, Jerusalem, Israel

Japan »

Honourable mention: Wakita Hisato (13 years), Japonská škola v Praze – Japanese School in Prague, Praha 17, Japan

Honourable mention:
Wakita Hisato (13 years), Japonská škola v Praze – Japanese School in Prague, Praha 17, Japan

Kazakhstan »

Medal: Nikolenko Daria (13 years), KGKP Children's Art School Zhuldyz, Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan

Medal:
Nikolenko Daria (13 years), KGKP Children's Art School Zhuldyz, Ust-Kamenogorsk, Kazakhstan

Malaysia »

Honourable mention: Faizal Bin Bohari A'shadieyah Arta Binti Faizal (14 years), Malaysia Art School of Johor, Pasir Gudang, Malaysia

Honourable mention:
Faizal Bin Bohari A'shadieyah Arta Binti Faizal (14 years), Malaysia Art School of Johor, Pasir Gudang, Malaysia

Mongolia »

Honourable mention: Batkhuyag Tserendorj (5 years),

Honourable mention:
Batkhuyag Tserendorj (5 years), "Sarnii tuulai" kids art club, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia

Pakistan »

Honourable mention: Sametariq Javed Bott Hamda (11 years), Lahore Grammar School, Lahore, Pakistan

Honourable mention:
Sametariq Javed Bott Hamda (11 years), Lahore Grammar School, Lahore, Pakistan

Philippines »

Honourable mention: Gadong Mark Jerrard (14 years), The Vanguard Academy, Makati, Philippines

Honourable mention:
Gadong Mark Jerrard (14 years), The Vanguard Academy, Makati, Philippines

Qatar »

Honourable mention: Khalid Aalbalushiu Alkhalid Hamid (15 years), Shafallah Center For Persons With Disabilities, Doha, Qatar

Honourable mention:
Khalid Aalbalushiu Alkhalid Hamid (15 years), Shafallah Center For Persons With Disabilities, Doha, Qatar

Republic of Korea »

Honourable mention: Jun Celine (14 years), Gangnam-gu, Republic of Korea

Honourable mention:
Jun Celine (14 years), Gangnam-gu, Republic of Korea

Singapore »

Honourable mention: Goh Kyler (5 years), Art Embassy Education Services, Singapore, Singapore

Honourable mention:
Goh Kyler (5 years), Art Embassy Education Services, Singapore, Singapore

Thailand »

Medal: Jantow Janjira (6 years), Wad Jakrawad, Bangkok, Thailand

Medal:
Jantow Janjira (6 years), Wad Jakrawad, Bangkok, Thailand

Turkmenistan »

Medal: Bagshyyeva Ogulnazik (15 years), Children Arts School named after B. Nurali, Ashgabat, Turkmenistan

Medal:
Bagshyyeva Ogulnazik (15 years), Children Arts School named after B. Nurali, Ashgabat, Turkmenistan

Uzbekistan »

Medal: Maxamadjonov Abdulbosit (15 years), Republican Specialized Boarding School Of Art, Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Medal:
Maxamadjonov Abdulbosit (15 years), Republican Specialized Boarding School Of Art, Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Vietnam »

Honourable mention: Le Minh-an (4 years), SKY ART, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

Honourable mention:
Le Minh-an (4 years), SKY ART, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam


© MDVV Lidice 2008 - 2024, all rights reserved | Webdesign: webmasterova.cz | Graphic design: Otakar Korolus